HK Kroměříž - ZÁPASY RLD (2021 - 2022)


DatumMístoKoloDomácíHostéVýsledek
Ne 19.9.2021 16:30 Uherský Brod 2 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHK Kroměříž7:4 (3:1, 3:0, 1:3)
So 25.9.2021 09:30 Kroměříž 3 HK KroměřížHC Brumov-Bylnice7:1 (0:0, 2:0, 5:1)
Ne 26.9.2021 13:30 Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion 4 HC Černí VlciHK Kroměříž1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Út 28.9.2021 09:30 Kroměříž 5 HK KroměřížTigers Zlín2:4 (1:2, 1:2, 0:0)
Ne 3.10.2021 09:30 Kroměříž 6 HK KroměřížHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí7:4 (4:0, 1:1, 2:3)
So 9.10.2021 10:00 Uherské Hradiště 7 HC Uherské HradištěHK Kroměříž6:2 (0:0, 4:2, 2:0)
Ne 10.10.2021 17:45 Prostějov 8 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHK Kroměříž6:0 (1:0, 3:0, 2:0)
So 16.10.2021 09:30 Kroměříž 9 HK KroměřížHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod4:5 (2:3, 2:1, 0:1)
So 23.10.2021 09:00 Brumov-Bylnice 10 HC Brumov-BylniceHK Kroměříž6:1 (0:1, 0:0, 6:0)
Ne 24.10.2021 12:00 Kroměříž 11 HK KroměřížHC Černí Vlci2:1n (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Čt 28.10.2021 09:00 Kroměříž 1 HK KroměřížSK Prostějov 1913, spolek3:7 (0:5, 2:1, 1:1)
Ne 31.10.2021 10:00 Zlín 12 Tigers ZlínHK Kroměříž6:0 (4:0, 0:0, 2:0)
So 6.11.2021 12:00 Valašské Meziříčí 13 HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHK Kroměříž0:5
Ne 7.11.2021 12:00 Kroměříž 14 HK KroměřížHC Uherské Hradiště2:3n (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Ne 14.11.2021 09:45 Uherský Brod 1 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHK Kroměříž4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
So 27.11.2021 12:00 Znojmo 3 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.HK Kroměříž6:3 (2:0, 2:3, 2:0)
So 4.12.2021 10:45 Hodonín 4 SHKM HodonínHK Kroměříž5:4n (1:1, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Ne 5.12.2021 12:00 Kroměříž 5 HK KroměřížTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
So 11.12.2021 09:30 Kroměříž 6 HK KroměřížHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod3:6 (0:1, 1:1, 2:4)
St 15.12.2021 17:15 Boskovice 7 HC BoskoviceHK Kroměříž2:16 (1:3, 1:6, 0:7)
So 8.1.2022 09:30 Kroměříž 8 HK KroměřížHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1)
Ne 9.1.2022 09:30 Kroměříž 9 HK KroměřížSHKM Hodonín3:11 (0:3, 2:6, 1:2)
Ne 16.1.2022 09:45 Brno 10 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHK Kroměříž10:1 (4:1, 0:0, 6:0)
So 29.1.2022 09:30 Kroměříž 11 HK KroměřížHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
Ne 30.1.2022 09:30 Kroměříž 12 HK KroměřížHC Boskovice19:2 (10:0, 4:1, 5:1)
So 5.2.2022 13:00 Znojmo 13 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.HK Kroměříž2:6 (0:0, 2:2, 0:4)
Ne 13.2.2022 10:45 Hodonín 14 SHKM HodonínHK Kroměříž5:6n (2:1, 1:2, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
So 19.2.2022 09:30 Kroměříž 15 HK KroměřížTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO5:3 (2:1, 2:2, 1:0, 0:0)
Ne 20.2.2022 16:30 Uherský Brod 16 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHK Kroměříž4:3 (3:1, 1:1, 0:1)
So 26.2.2022 12:00 Boskovice 17 HC BoskoviceHK Kroměříž2:20 (1:6, 0:8, 1:6)
So 5.3.2022 09:30 Kroměříž 2 HK KroměřížHC Boskovice12:2 (4:1, 6:0, 2:1, 0:0)
So 12.3.2022 09:30 Kroměříž 19 HK KroměřížSHKM Hodonín6:2 (3:1, 1:1, 2:0)
So 19.3.2022 10:45 Brno 20 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHK Kroměříž8:5 (2:2, 2:1, 4:2)
Út 22.3.2022 16:30 Kroměříž 18 HK KroměřížHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.3:6 (0:3, 2:1, 1:2)
error

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!