HC Uherské Hradiště - ZÁPASY RLD (2021 - 2022)


DatumMístoKoloDomácíHostéVýsledek
So 18.9.2021 12:00 Valašské Meziříčí 1 HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Uherské Hradiště3:6 (0:1, 1:3, 2:2)
Ne 19.9.2021 13:00 Zlín 2 Tigers ZlínHC Uherské Hradiště5:3 (0:1, 3:0, 2:2)
So 25.9.2021 15:00 Uherské Hradiště 3 HC Uherské HradištěSK Prostějov 1913, spolek2:6 (0:2, 2:0, 0:4)
Ne 26.9.2021 16:30 Uherský Brod 4 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Uherské Hradiště3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1)
Út 28.9.2021 10:15 Uherské Hradiště 5 HC Uherské HradištěHC Brumov-Bylnice3:4 (0:2, 1:1, 2:1)
Pá 1.10.2021 16:30 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 6 HC Černí VlciHC Uherské Hradiště3:7 (1:1, 1:4, 1:2)
So 9.10.2021 10:00 Uherské Hradiště 7 HC Uherské HradištěHK Kroměříž6:2 (0:0, 4:2, 2:0)
Ne 10.10.2021 09:30 Uherské Hradiště 8 HC Uherské HradištěHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí5:3 (1:2, 1:1, 3:0)
So 16.10.2021 11:15 Uherské Hradiště 9 HC Uherské HradištěTigers Zlín1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2)
So 23.10.2021 15:30 Prostějov 10 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHC Uherské Hradiště3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Ne 24.10.2021 13:15 Uherské Hradiště 11 HC Uherské HradištěHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod5:2 (0:0, 3:0, 2:2)
So 30.10.2021 09:00 Brumov-Bylnice 12 HC Brumov-BylniceHC Uherské Hradiště5:3 (3:1, 0:1, 2:1)
So 6.11.2021 11:15 Uherské Hradiště 13 HC Uherské HradištěHC Černí Vlci6:2 (2:1, 1:0, 3:1)
Ne 7.11.2021 12:00 Kroměříž 14 HK KroměřížHC Uherské Hradiště2:3n (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Ne 14.11.2021 14:40 Brno 1 HCM Warriors BrnoHC Uherské Hradiště3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
So 20.11.2021 11:15 Uherské Hradiště 2 HC Uherské HradištěPolsko U161:9 (0:2, 1:3, 0:4)
Ne 21.11.2021 10:00 Zlín 3 Tigers ZlínHC Uherské Hradiště5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1)
Ne 28.11.2021 14:30 Uherské Hradiště 4 HC Uherské HradištěHC Lvi Břeclav2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
So 4.12.2021 14:00 Frýdek - Místek 5 HC Frýdek-MístekHC Uherské Hradiště5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
Ne 5.12.2021 11:00 Orlová 6 MSK OrlováHC Uherské Hradiště0:5 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
So 11.12.2021 15:00 Uherské Hradiště 7 HC Uherské HradištěSK Prostějov 1913, spolek2:6 (0:2, 1:1, 1:3)
So 18.12.2021 15:30 Uherské Hradiště 8 HC Uherské HradištěHCM Warriors Brno1:9 (0:4, 1:2, 0:3)
Po 3.1.2022 10:45 Břeclav 11 HC Lvi BřeclavHC Uherské Hradiště12:1 (2:1, 3:0, 7:0)
So 8.1.2022 18:30 Uherské Hradiště 9 Polsko U16HC Uherské Hradiště10:2 (4:0, 5:0, 1:2)
Ne 9.1.2022 14:15 Uherské Hradiště 10 HC Uherské HradištěTigers Zlín3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
So 29.1.2022 11:15 Uherské Hradiště 12 HC Uherské HradištěHC Frýdek-Místek1:5 (1:0, 0:2, 0:3)
Ne 30.1.2022 12:30 Uherské Hradiště 13 HC Uherské HradištěMSK Orlová3:7 (2:1, 0:4, 1:2)
Ne 6.2.2022 10:25 Brno 15 HCM Warriors BrnoHC Uherské Hradiště4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
Ne 13.2.2022 12:30 Uherské Hradiště 16 HC Uherské HradištěPolsko U161:7 (1:2, 0:1, 0:4)
Pá 18.2.2022 17:45 Prostějov 14 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHC Uherské Hradiště7:2 (2:0, 2:2, 3:0)
So 26.2.2022 10:00 Zlín 17 Tigers ZlínHC Uherské Hradiště4:2 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1)
Ne 27.2.2022 12:30 Uherské Hradiště 18 HC Uherské HradištěHC Lvi Břeclav1:12 (0:2, 1:6, 0:4)
So 5.3.2022 11:10 Frýdek - Místek 19 HC Frýdek-MístekHC Uherské Hradiště9:3 (4:1, 0:1, 5:1)
Ne 6.3.2022 11:00 Orlová 20 MSK OrlováHC Uherské Hradiště1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
So 12.3.2022 12:30 Uherské Hradiště 21 HC Uherské HradištěSK Prostějov 1913, spolek6:5 (2:4, 1:0, 2:1)
error

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!