SK Prostějov 1913, spolek - ZÁPASY RLD (2021 - 2022)


DatumMístoKoloDomácíHostéVýsledek
So 25.9.2021 15:00 Uherské Hradiště 3 HC Uherské HradištěSK Prostějov 1913, spolek2:6 (0:2, 2:0, 0:4)
Ne 26.9.2021 10:00 Zlín 4 Tigers ZlínSK Prostějov 1913, spolek3:4n (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Út 28.9.2021 16:00 Prostějov 5 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod5:4n (0:1, 2:1, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Ne 3.10.2021 09:00 Brumov-Bylnice 6 HC Brumov-BylniceSK Prostějov 1913, spolek4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
So 9.10.2021 13:15 Prostějov 7 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHC Černí Vlci8:0 (4:0, 2:0, 2:0)
Ne 10.10.2021 17:45 Prostějov 8 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHK Kroměříž6:0 (1:0, 3:0, 2:0)
So 16.10.2021 12:00 Valašské Meziříčí 9 HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíSK Prostějov 1913, spolek2:9 (0:1, 1:5, 1:3)
So 23.10.2021 15:30 Prostějov 10 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHC Uherské Hradiště3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Ne 24.10.2021 15:30 Prostějov 11 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekTigers Zlín4:2 (1:0, 0:2, 3:0)
St 27.10.2021 11:15 Prostějov 2 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí7:2 (2:2, 3:0, 2:0)
Čt 28.10.2021 09:00 Kroměříž 1 HK KroměřížSK Prostějov 1913, spolek3:7 (0:5, 2:1, 1:1)
Ne 31.10.2021 16:30 Uherský Brod 12 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodSK Prostějov 1913, spolek5:9 (3:1, 2:4, 0:4)
So 6.11.2021 16:15 Prostějov 13 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHC Brumov-Bylnice12:2 (5:0, 5:0, 2:2)
Ne 7.11.2021 13:00 Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion 14 HC Černí VlciSK Prostějov 1913, spolek2:13 (1:4, 0:6, 1:3)
So 13.11.2021 16:15 Prostějov 1 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekMSK Orlová6:4 (2:2, 0:2, 4:0)
So 20.11.2021 17:45 Prostějov 2 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHCM Warriors Brno1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
Ne 21.11.2021 16:30 Prostějov 3 Polsko U16SK Prostějov 1913, spolek4:3 (1:1, 0:1, 3:1)
Ne 28.11.2021 12:00 Prostějov 4 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekTigers Zlín3:4n (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Ne 5.12.2021 12:00 Prostějov 6 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHC Frýdek-Místek2:4 (1:0, 0:3, 1:1)
So 11.12.2021 15:00 Uherské Hradiště 7 HC Uherské HradištěSK Prostějov 1913, spolek2:6 (0:2, 1:1, 1:3)
So 18.12.2021 11:00 Orlová 8 MSK OrlováSK Prostějov 1913, spolek0:5 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So 8.1.2022 09:55 Brno 9 HCM Warriors BrnoSK Prostějov 1913, spolek9:2 (4:2, 4:0, 1:0)
Ne 9.1.2022 16:30 Prostějov 10 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekPolsko U160:6 (0:3, 0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
So 22.1.2022 18:00 Prostějov 5 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHC Lvi Břeclav3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
So 29.1.2022 12:15 Břeclav 12 HC Lvi BřeclavSK Prostějov 1913, spolek7:1 (3:0, 1:1, 3:0)
Ne 30.1.2022 11:25 Frýdek - Místek 13 HC Frýdek-MístekSK Prostějov 1913, spolek3:4 (1:0, 0:3, 2:1)
Ne 6.2.2022 12:15 Prostějov 15 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekMSK Orlová4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1)
Pá 18.2.2022 17:45 Prostějov 14 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHC Uherské Hradiště7:2 (2:0, 2:2, 3:0)
So 19.2.2022 13:00 Prostějov 16 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHCM Warriors Brno1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
Ne 27.2.2022 16:30 Prostějov 18 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekTigers Zlín3:6 (1:3, 2:3, 0:0)
So 5.3.2022 12:45 Břeclav 19 HC Lvi BřeclavSK Prostějov 1913, spolek6:2 (0:0, 3:1, 3:1)
Ne 6.3.2022 14:30 Prostějov 20 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHC Frýdek-Místek1:6 (0:1, 0:2, 1:3)
Čt 10.3.2022 17:45 Zlín 11 Tigers ZlínSK Prostějov 1913, spolek5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
So 12.3.2022 12:30 Uherské Hradiště 21 HC Uherské HradištěSK Prostějov 1913, spolek6:5 (2:4, 1:0, 2:1)
Ne 13.3.2022 16:00 Prostějov 17 Polsko U16SK Prostějov 1913, spolek4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
error

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!