ZÁPASY JUNIOŘI (2019 – 2020)

Datum Místo Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
06.09.2019 19:10 Boskovice 1 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Spartak Uherský Brod 8:3 (6:1, 0:1, 2:1)
08.09.2019 16:30 Uherský Brod 2 HC Spartak Uherský Brod VSK Technika Brno 1:6 (0:2, 1:2, 0:2)
13.09.2019 18:00 Hodonín 3 SHKM Hodonín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 5:7 (0:2, 2:2, 3:3)
15.09.2019 16:30 Uherský Brod 4 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Lvi Břeclav 10:6 (3:1, 4:2, 3:3)
20.09.2019 20:00 Kroměříž 5 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod 7:4 (3:1, 3:1, 1:2)
27.09.2019 17:15 Uherský Brod 7 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 5:2 (0:1, 1:0, 4:1)
29.09.2019 16:30 Uherský Brod 8 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SKMB Boskovice z.s. 8:7n (3:2, 3:2, 1:3, 1:0)
04.10.2019 18:30 Brno 9 VSK Technika Brno HC Spartak Uherský Brod 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
06.10.2019 16:30 Uherský Brod 10 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SHKM Hodonín 8:4 (2:1, 4:2, 2:1)
11.10.2019 16:45 Břeclav 11 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Spartak Uherský Brod 2:7 (1:3, 0:2, 1:2)
13.10.2019 16:30 Uherský Brod 12 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 1:6 (1:2, 0:2, 0:2)
20.10.2019 16:00 Prostějov 14 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC Spartak Uherský Brod 4:7 (2:2, 1:1, 1:4)
03.11.2019 13:30 Opava, Zimní stadion 2 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Spartak Uherský Brod 3:4 (2:2, 1:2, 0:0)
10.11.2019 16:30 Uherský Brod 3 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Frýdek-Místek 4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2)
15.11.2019 20:00 Kroměříž 4 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod 5:3 (1:3, 3:0, 1:0)
17.11.2019 16:30 Uherský Brod 5 HC Spartak Uherský Brod VSK Technika Brno 4:6 (1:1, 0:4, 3:1)
20.11.2019 16:45 Uherský Brod 1 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Polsko U18 5:2 (1:0, 1:2, 3:0)
22.11.2019 19:00 Boskovice 6 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Spartak Uherský Brod 5:12 (2:1, 2:4, 1:7)
01.12.2019 16:15 Zimní stadion 8 Polsko U18 HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
06.12.2019 17:00 Uherský Brod 9 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2)
08.12.2019 14:00 Frýdek – Místek, Zimní stadion 10 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Spartak Uherský Brod 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
15.12.2019 16:30 Uherský Brod 11 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž
20.12.2019 18:30 Brno 12 VSK Technika Brno HC Spartak Uherský Brod
22.12.2019 16:30 Uherský Brod 13 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SKMB Boskovice z.s.
04.01.2020 09:00 Uherský Brod 15 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Polsko U18
11.01.2020 09:00 Opava, Zimní stadion 16 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Spartak Uherský Brod
18.01.2020 09:00 Uherský Brod 17 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Frýdek-Místek
25.01.2020 09:00 Kroměříž 18 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod
31.01.2020 09:00 Uherský Brod 19 HC Spartak Uherský Brod VSK Technika Brno
01.02.2020 09:00 Boskovice 20 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Spartak Uherský Brod
14.02.2020 16:00 Zimní stadion 22 Polsko U18 HC Spartak Uherský Brod
15.02.2020 09:00 Uherský Brod 23 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o.
22.02.2020 09:00 Frýdek – Místek, Zimní stadion 24 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Spartak Uherský Brod
29.02.2020 09:00 Uherský Brod 25 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž
06.03.2020 16:00 Brno 26 VSK Technika Brno HC Spartak Uherský Brod
07.03.2020 09:00 Uherský Brod 27 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SKMB Boskovice z.s.

error

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!