ZÁPASY JUNIOŘI (2018 – 2019)

Datum Místo Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
08.09.2018 14:30 Brno 1 VSK Technika Brno HC Spartak Uherský Brod 1:3
14.09.2018 17:15 Uherský Brod 2 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Boskovice 7:1
16.09.2018 13:00 Hodonín 3 SHKM Hodonín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 4:1
28.09.2018 15:15 Uherský Brod 5 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HCM Warrior Brno 0:2
30.09.2018 16:30 Uherský Brod 6 HC Spartak Uherský Brod VSK Technika Brno 4:3
07.10.2018 17:00 Boskovice 7 HC Boskovice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 6:2
12.10.2018 17:15 Uherský Brod 8 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SHKM Hodonín 3:4
21.10.2018 10:45 Brno 10 HCM Warrior Brno HC Spartak Uherský Brod 9:2
28.10.2018 16:15 Uherský Brod 1 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SK Karviná 3:2
04.11.2018 16:15 Uherský Brod 2 HC Spartak Uherský Brod VSK Technika Brno 4:1
11.11.2018 16:30 Prostějov 3 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC Spartak Uherský Brod 1:3
16.11.2018 17:00 Uherský Brod 4 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Orlová 6:2
18.11.2018 11:00 Boskovice 5 HC Boskovice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 5:4
25.11.2018 11:00 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Zimní st 6 HC Černí Vlci HC Spartak Uherský Brod 5:4n
02.12.2018 10:30 Frýdek – Místek, Zimní stadion 7 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Spartak Uherský Brod 5:7
14.12.2018 19:00 Nový Jičín, Zimní stadion 9 HC Nový Jičín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 2:4
15.12.2018 13:00 Karviná, Zimní stadion 10 SK Karviná HC Spartak Uherský Brod 2:4
22.12.2018 12:30 Brno 11 VSK Technika Brno HC Spartak Uherský Brod 3:0
06.01.2019 16:30 Uherský Brod 12 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 3:6
11.01.2019 18:15 Orlová – Lutyně, Zimní stadion 13 HC Orlová HC Spartak Uherský Brod 7:2
13.01.2019 11:00 Boskovice 14 HC Boskovice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 3:0
20.01.2019 16:30 Uherský Brod 15 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Černí Vlci 7:3
27.01.2019 16:30 Uherský Brod 16 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Frýdek-Místek 4:0
08.02.2019 17:15 Uherský Brod 18 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Nový Jičín 13:3
10.02.2019 16:30 Uherský Brod 19 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SK Karviná 4:3n
17.02.2019 16:30 Uherský Brod 20 HC Spartak Uherský Brod VSK Technika Brno 2:4
22.02.2019 17:45 Prostějov 21 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC Spartak Uherský Brod 4:5
24.02.2019 16:30 Uherský Brod 22 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Orlová 3:8
03.03.2019 16:30 Uherský Brod 23 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Boskovice 3:6
08.03.2019 17:15 Uherský Brod 24 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Černí Vlci 8:0
15.03.2019 17:00 Nový Jičín, Zimní stadion 27 HC Nový Jičín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 6:2
24.03.2019 Frýdek – Místek, Zimní stadion 25 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Spartak Uherský Brod 5:0

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!