SHKM Hodonín - ZÁPASY RLD (2021 - 2022)


DatumMístoKoloDomácíHostéVýsledek
Ne 19.9.2021 14:10 Brno 8 HCM Warriors BrnoSHKM Hodonín6:1 (1:1, 1:0, 4:0)
Ne 26.9.2021 09:45 Brno 2 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO BSHKM Hodonín8:6 (3:0, 3:2, 2:4)
Út 28.9.2021 13:30 Hodonín 3 SHKM HodonínHCM Warriors Brno1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
Ne 3.10.2021 13:00 Břeclav 4 HC Lvi BřeclavSHKM Hodonín10:2 (5:0, 2:1, 3:1)
So 9.10.2021 10:30 Hodonín 5 SHKM HodonínHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.5:2 (0:1, 3:0, 2:1)
Pá 15.10.2021 18:45 Boskovice 6 HC BoskoviceSHKM Hodonín2:18 (1:2, 0:7, 1:9)
So 16.10.2021 10:30 Hodonín 1 SHKM HodonínHC Boskovice22:0 (11:0, 5:0, 6:0)
So 23.10.2021 10:30 Hodonín 7 SHKM HodonínTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO B9:8 (3:1, 2:3, 4:4)
So 6.11.2021 10:30 Hodonín 9 SHKM HodonínHC Lvi Břeclav1:15 (0:2, 1:9, 0:4)
Ne 7.11.2021 12:00 Znojmo 10 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.SHKM Hodonín11:4 (2:1, 6:1, 3:2)
Ne 21.11.2021 13:00 Hodonín 2 SHKM HodonínHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.5:3 (1:2, 3:0, 1:1)
Ne 28.11.2021 16:30 Uherský Brod 3 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodSHKM Hodonín9:4 (1:0, 1:1, 7:3)
Pá 3.12.2021 18:45 Boskovice 5 HC BoskoviceSHKM Hodonín0:19 (0:7, 0:4, 0:8)
So 4.12.2021 10:45 Hodonín 4 SHKM HodonínHK Kroměříž5:4n (1:1, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
So 11.12.2021 13:00 Hodonín 6 SHKM HodonínTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO5:4 (1:0, 1:3, 3:1)
So 18.12.2021 11:15 Znojmo 7 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.SHKM Hodonín8:5 (4:0, 1:2, 3:3)
Út 21.12.2021 17:15 Brno 1 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOSHKM Hodonín3:9 (0:2, 1:0, 2:7)
So 8.1.2022 10:45 Hodonín 8 SHKM HodonínHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod4:5n (1:0, 2:3, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Ne 9.1.2022 09:30 Kroměříž 9 HK KroměřížSHKM Hodonín3:11 (0:3, 2:6, 1:2)
So 15.1.2022 10:45 Hodonín 10 SHKM HodonínHC Boskovice20:0 (5:0, 6:0, 9:0)
Pá 28.1.2022 18:30 Brno 11 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOSHKM Hodonín7:2 (0:2, 3:0, 4:0)
Ne 30.1.2022 10:45 Hodonín 12 SHKM HodonínHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.7:3 (0:1, 3:2, 4:0)
Pá 4.2.2022 15:15 Uherský Brod 13 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodSHKM Hodonín5:3 (1:3, 2:0, 2:0)
Ne 13.2.2022 10:45 Hodonín 14 SHKM HodonínHK Kroměříž5:6n (2:1, 1:2, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
St 16.2.2022 16:15 Znojmo 17 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.SHKM Hodonín5:9 (2:4, 3:1, 0:4)
Pá 18.2.2022 18:45 Boskovice 15 HC BoskoviceSHKM Hodonín2:11 (0:5, 0:3, 2:3)
Ne 20.2.2022 10:45 Hodonín 16 SHKM HodonínTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO3:5 (2:1, 1:3, 0:1)
Ne 6.3.2022 10:45 Hodonín 18 SHKM HodonínHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod2:5 (0:2, 2:1, 0:2)
So 12.3.2022 09:30 Kroměříž 19 HK KroměřížSHKM Hodonín6:2 (3:1, 1:1, 2:0)
So 19.3.2022 10:45 Hodonín 20 SHKM HodonínHC Boskovice8:1 (1:1, 4:0, 3:0)
error

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!