Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
Ne 17.9.2023 |
17:00 |
Uherský Ostroh |
1 |
HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 10:1 (5:0, 5:1, 0:0) |
So 23.9.2023 |
17:00 |
Brumov-Bylnice |
2 |
HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 3:6 (1:2, 1:3, 1:1) |
Čt 28.9.2023 |
18:00 |
Břeclav |
3 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 14:4 (4:0, 4:1, 6:3) |
So 30.9.2023 |
17:00 |
Brumov-Bylnice |
4 |
HC Brumov-Bylnice | SK Prostějov 1913 | 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2) |
So 7.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
5 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1) |
So 14.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Brumov-Bylnice |
7 |
HC Brumov-Bylnice | Dynamiters Blansko HK | 6:3 (3:0, 1:3, 2:0) |
So 21.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Boskovice |
8 |
HC Boskovice | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) |
So 28.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Brumov-Bylnice |
9 |
HC Brumov-Bylnice | HK Kroměříž | 1:10 (0:4, 1:3, 0:3) |
Čt 2.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Brumov-Bylnice |
10 |
HC Brumov-Bylnice | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 2:10 (0:3, 1:3, 1:4) |
So 11.11.2023 |
17:00 |
Uherský Brod |
11 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 4:3n (3:2, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
So 18.11.2023 |
17:00 |
Břeclav |
12 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 6:5 (4:3, 1:2, 1:0) |
Ne 26.11.2023 |
17:00 |
Prostějov |
13 |
SK Prostějov 1913 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 9:4 (1:1, 4:2, 4:1) |
Čt 30.11.2023 |
18:15 |
Brumov-Bylnice |
14 |
HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Uherské Hradiště | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
So 9.12.2023 |
17:00 |
Blansko |
16 |
Dynamiters Blansko HK | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 7:1 (2:0, 1:0, 4:1) |
Čt 14.12.2023 |
18:15 |
Brumov-Bylnice |
17 |
HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Boskovice | 5:2 (0:1, 3:1, 2:0) |
So 16.12.2023 |
17:00 |
Kroměříž |
18 |
HK Kroměříž | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) |
Čt 4.1.2024 |
18:00 |
Uherský Ostroh |
19 |
HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 9:1 (3:0, 2:0, 4:0) |
So 6.1.2024 |
17:00 |
Brumov-Bylnice |
20 |
HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 2:5 (0:0, 2:2, 0:3) |
So 13.1.2024 |
17:00 |
Brumov-Bylnice |
21 |
HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav | 4:3 (1:0, 3:2, 0:1) |
Čt 18.1.2024 |
18:15 |
Brumov-Bylnice |
22 |
HC Brumov-Bylnice | SK Prostějov 1913 | 3:11 (1:1, 2:4, 0:6) |
So 20.1.2024 |
18:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
23 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 8:7n (3:2, 2:4, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
So 3.2.2024 |
17:00 |
Brumov-Bylnice |
25 |
HC Brumov-Bylnice | Dynamiters Blansko HK | 5:3 (2:1, 1:1, 2:1) |
So 10.2.2024 |
17:00 |
Boskovice |
26 |
HC Boskovice | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 5:4 (1:1, 2:1, 2:2) |
So 17.2.2024 |
17:00 |
Brumov-Bylnice |
27 |
HC Brumov-Bylnice | HK Kroměříž | 2:7 (0:4, 2:2, 0:1) |
U zápasů bez přesného času je uvedené datum pouze orientační.