HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh - ZÁPASY MUŽI (2021 - 2022)


DatumMístoKoloDomácíHostéVýsledek
Pá 20.8.2021 17:30 Uherský Brod P HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh3:6
So 18.9.2021 18:00 Brno 1 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh3:8 (1:5, 1:2, 1:1)
Ne 26.9.2021 17:00 Uherský Ostroh 2 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohDynamiters Blansko HK4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0)
So 2.10.2021 17:00 Boskovice 3 SKMB BoskoviceHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
Ne 10.10.2021 17:00 Uherský Ostroh 4 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Lvi Břeclav11:3 (1:0, 5:3, 5:0)
So 16.10.2021 17:00 Kroměříž 5 HK KroměřížHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh3:4 (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Čt 28.10.2021 17:00 Uherské Hradiště 7 HC Uherské HradištěHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh5:9 (0:2, 1:4, 4:3)
Ne 31.10.2021 17:00 Hodonín 8 SHKM HodonínHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh2:5 (0:3, 2:1, 0:1)
Ne 7.11.2021 17:00 Uherský Ostroh 9 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Brumov-Bylnice5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
St 10.11.2021 18:00 Uherský Ostroh 6 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod8:4 (4:2, 2:1, 2:1)
St 17.11.2021 17:00 Uherský Ostroh 11 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
So 20.11.2021 15:00 Uherské Hradiště 12 HC Uherské HradištěHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh3:4 (1:1, 2:1, 0:2)
Ne 5.12.2021 17:00 Uherský Ostroh 14 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Brumov-Bylnice5:2 (3:0, 0:0, 2:2)
Ne 12.12.2021 17:00 Uherský Ostroh 15 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO7:6 (0:2, 4:3, 2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
So 18.12.2021 17:00 Blansko 16 Dynamiters Blansko HKHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh7:4 (1:1, 3:1, 3:2)
Čt 6.1.2022 18:00 Uherský Ostroh 17 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohSKMB Boskovice9:2 (3:0, 3:0, 3:2)
So 8.1.2022 17:00 Břeclav 18 HC Lvi BřeclavHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh6:5 (2:1, 2:2, 1:2, 1:0)
Ne 16.1.2022 17:00 Uherský Ostroh 19 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHK Kroměříž5:1 (0:0, 4:0, 1:1)
So 22.1.2022 17:00 Uherský Brod 20 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
St 26.1.2022 18:00 Kroměříž 10 HK KroměřížHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh7:1 (1:0, 3:0, 3:1)
Ne 30.1.2022 17:00 Uherský Ostroh 21 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Uherské Hradiště8:3 (1:0, 3:2, 4:1, 0:0)
Ne 6.2.2022 17:00 Uherský Ostroh 22 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohSHKM Hodonín6:5 (4:0, 2:4, 0:1)
Ne 13.2.2022 17:00 Brumov-Bylnice 23 HC Brumov-BylniceHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh10:7 (2:0, 3:4, 5:3)
St 16.2.2022 18:00 Uherský Ostroh 1 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO1:4 (1:1, 0:3, 0:0)
Pá 18.2.2022 19:30 Brno 2 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Ne 20.2.2022 17:30 Uherský Ostroh 3 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO6:0 (0:0, 5:0, 1:0)
St 23.2.2022 18:00 Uherský Ostroh 1 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHK Kroměříž2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Pá 25.2.2022 18:00 Kroměříž 2 HK KroměřížHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh5:2 (3:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Ne 27.2.2022 17:00 Uherský Ostroh 3 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHK Kroměříž3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
Pá 4.3.2022 18:00 Kroměříž 4 HK KroměřížHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
St 9.3.2022 18:00 Boskovice 0 SKMB BoskoviceHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh3:3 (2:1, 0:2, 1:0)
Ne 13.3.2022 17:00 Uherský Ostroh 0 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohSKMB Boskovice5:3 (3:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0)
error

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!