Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
So 23.9.2023 |
17:00 |
Boskovice |
2 |
HC Boskovice | HK Kroměříž | 1:10 (1:7, 0:2, 0:1) |
Čt 28.9.2023 |
17:00 |
Uherský Ostroh |
3 |
HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Boskovice | 9:5 (4:1, 3:1, 2:3) |
So 30.9.2023 |
17:00 |
Uherský Brod |
4 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Boskovice | 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0) |
So 7.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Břeclav |
5 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav | HC Boskovice | 6:3 (2:3, 3:0, 1:0) |
Čt 12.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Boskovice |
6 |
HC Boskovice | SK Prostějov 1913 | 1:9 (1:2, 0:3, 0:4) |
So 14.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
7 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Boskovice | 1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2) |
So 21.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Boskovice |
8 |
HC Boskovice | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) |
So 28.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Blansko |
9 |
Dynamiters Blansko HK | HC Boskovice | 6:9 (0:3, 2:3, 4:3) |
So 11.11.2023 |
17:00 |
Kroměříž |
11 |
HK Kroměříž | HC Boskovice | 7:1 (2:0, 3:0, 2:1) |
So 18.11.2023 |
17:00 |
Boskovice |
12 |
HC Boskovice | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 3:11 (0:2, 3:7, 0:2) |
So 25.11.2023 |
17:00 |
Boskovice |
13 |
HC Boskovice | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 6:3 (3:2, 1:0, 2:1) |
Čt 30.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Boskovice |
14 |
HC Boskovice | HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav | 3:6 (0:1, 2:2, 1:3) |
Ne 3.12.2023 |
17:00 |
Prostějov |
15 |
SK Prostějov 1913 | HC Boskovice | 9:5 (2:2, 5:2, 2:1) |
So 9.12.2023 |
17:00 |
Boskovice |
16 |
HC Boskovice | HC Uherské Hradiště | 5:2 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2) |
Čt 14.12.2023 |
18:15 |
Brumov-Bylnice |
17 |
HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Boskovice | 5:2 (0:1, 3:1, 2:0) |
So 16.12.2023 |
17:00 |
Boskovice |
18 |
HC Boskovice | Dynamiters Blansko HK | 3:7 (3:2, 0:3, 0:2) |
So 6.1.2024 |
17:00 |
Boskovice |
20 |
HC Boskovice | HK Kroměříž | 3:6 (0:2, 1:1, 2:3) |
Ne 14.1.2024 |
17:00 |
Uherský Ostroh |
21 |
HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Boskovice | 5:7 (2:3, 2:2, 1:2) |
Čt 18.1.2024 |
18:00 |
Boskovice |
22 |
HC Boskovice | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 3:8 (0:3, 1:2, 2:3) |
So 20.1.2024 |
17:00 |
Břeclav |
23 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav | HC Boskovice | 3:2 (1:2, 2:0, 0:0) |
So 27.1.2024 |
17:00 |
Boskovice |
24 |
HC Boskovice | SK Prostějov 1913 | 3:7 (1:3, 1:1, 1:3) |
So 3.2.2024 |
17:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
25 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Boskovice | 6:3 (2:1, 1:2, 3:0) |
So 10.2.2024 |
17:00 |
Boskovice |
26 |
HC Boskovice | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 5:4 (1:1, 2:1, 2:2) |
So 17.2.2024 |
17:00 |
Blansko |
27 |
Dynamiters Blansko HK | HC Boskovice | 3:4 (2:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
U zápasů bez přesného času je uvedené datum pouze orientační.