Liga starších žáků „B“ 2005-2006

Datum Místo Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
15.09.2018 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 1 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště 2:17
15.09.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 1 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Valašské Meziříčí 1:10 (0:2, 0:5, 1:3)
15.09.2018 17:00 Zlín 1 PSG Berani Zlín HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:5
15.09.2018 14:00 Vsetín 1 HC Vsetín HK Kroměříž 14:4
22.09.2018 14:30 Uherské Hradiště 2 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž 10:4
23.09.2018 11:00 Brumov-Bylnice 2 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Vsetín 3:4
22.09.2018 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí 2 HC Valašské Meziříčí PSG Berani Zlín 5:3
22.09.2018 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 2 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 6:4 (1:1, 4:2, 1:1)
28.09.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 3 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 1:22 (0:5, 1:7, 0:10)
27.09.2018 18:00 Zlín 3 PSG Berani Zlín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 10:8
28.09.2018 13:45 Vsetín 3 HC Vsetín HC Valašské Meziříčí 4:10
28.09.2018 15:15 Kroměříž 3 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov-Bylnice 2:11
06.10.2018 13:30 Uherské Hradiště 4 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:5
06.10.2018 12:00 Valašské Meziříčí 4 HC Valašské Meziříčí HK Kroměříž 12:2
06.10.2018 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 4 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Vsetín 9:8
06.10.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 4 HC Spartak Uherský Brod PSG Berani Zlín 2:9 (0:2, 1:3, 1:4)
07.10.2018 14:30 Zlín 5 PSG Berani Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště 6:3
07.10.2018 13:30 Vsetín 5 HC Vsetín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 11:7 (4:2, 3:2, 4:3)
07.10.2018 16:15 Kroměříž 5 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3:9
07.10.2018 12:00 Brumov-Bylnice 5 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Valašské Meziříčí 3:7
13.10.2018 14:45 Uherské Hradiště 6 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Valašské Meziříčí 8:5
14.10.2018 12:00 Uherský Ostroh 6 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:8
13.10.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 6 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 3:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1)
12.10.2018 18:00 Zlín 6 PSG Berani Zlín HC Vsetín 4:4
21.10.2018 15:00 Vsetín 7 HC Vsetín HC Uherské Hradiště 7:4
20.10.2018 13:45 Kroměříž 7 HK Kroměříž PSG Berani Zlín 1:7
20.10.2018 11:00 Brumov-Bylnice 7 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 18:2 (4:1, 5:1, 9:0)
20.10.2018 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí 7 HC Valašské Meziříčí HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 14:7
03.11.2018 13:30 Uherské Hradiště 8 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 7:6
03.11.2018 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí 8 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod 14:1 (4:1, 5:0, 5:0)
03.11.2018 11:00 Brumov-Bylnice 8 HC Brumov-Bylnice PSG Berani Zlín 8:7
03.11.2018 18:00 Kroměříž 8 HK Kroměříž HC Vsetín 3:8
10.11.2018 11:30 Kroměříž 9 HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště 3:13
10.11.2018 14:00 Vsetín 9 HC Vsetín HC Brumov-Bylnice 3:4
10.11.2018 13:30 Zlín 9 PSG Berani Zlín HC Valašské Meziříčí 1:9
10.11.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 9 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 5:4 (3:2, 1:2, 1:0)
06.02.2019 15:00 Uherské Hradiště 10 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 7:13 (2:2, 2:5, 3:6)
24.11.2018 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 10 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh PSG Berani Zlín 10:5
24.11.2018 10:00 Valašské Meziříčí 10 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Vsetín 12:2
24.11.2018 11:00 Brumov-Bylnice 10 HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Kroměříž 9:2
22.03.2019 17:00 Brumov-Bylnice 11 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště 9:4
25.11.2018 14:00 Kroměříž 11 HK Kroměříž HC Valašské Meziříčí 5:5
25.11.2018 17:30 Vsetín 11 HC Vsetín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 6:10
13.01.2019 11:00 Zlín 11 HC Spartak Uherský Brod PSG Berani Zlín 4:8 (1:0, 3:2, 4:2)
01.12.2018 14:30 Uherské Hradiště 12 HC Uherské Hradiště PSG Berani Zlín 13:7
01.12.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 12 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Vsetín 12:6 (5:1, 5:2, 2:3)
01.12.2018 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 12 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž 7:3
02.12.2018 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí 12 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Brumov-Bylnice 6:4
08.12.2018 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí 13 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště 10:6
08.12.2018 11:00 Brumov-Bylnice 13 HC Brumov-Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 11:6
09.12.2018 14:00 Kroměříž 13 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod 4:6 (2:3, 1:1, 1:2)
09.12.2018 17:30 Vsetín 13 HC Vsetín PSG Berani Zlín 7:4
15.12.2018 15:30 Uherské Hradiště 14 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Vsetín 18:5
14.12.2018 18:00 Zlín 14 PSG Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž 4:4
15.12.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 14 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice 6:11 (1:3, 4:2, 1:6)
15.12.2018 11:00 Uherský Ostroh 14 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Valašské Meziříčí 2:13
18.12.2018 16:00 Uherský Ostroh 15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště 5:14
22.12.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 15 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Valašské Meziříčí 7:10 (2:4, 3:1, 2:5)
07.12.2018 18:00 Zlín 15 PSG Berani Zlín HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:9
05.12.2018 17:00 Vsetín 15 HC Vsetín HK Kroměříž 6:9
06.01.2019 14:30 Uherské Hradiště 16 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž 12:8
05.01.2019 12:00 Brumov-Bylnice 16 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Vsetín 5:6
05.01.2019 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí 16 HC Valašské Meziříčí PSG Berani Zlín 6:3
05.01.2019 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 16 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 14:3 (4:1, 7:1, 3:1)
24.11.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 17 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod 8:5 (1:0, 1:3, 6:2)
12.01.2019 17:00 Zlín 17 PSG Berani Zlín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 11:9
16.01.2019 18:00 Vsetín 17 HC Vsetín HC Valašské Meziříčí 2:4
12.01.2019 11:15 Kroměříž 17 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov-Bylnice 1:11
11.03.2019 17:00 Uherské Hradiště 18 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov-Bylnice 11:3
13.01.2019 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí 18 HC Valašské Meziříčí HK Kroměříž 4:4
13.01.2019 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 18 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Vsetín 3:8
25.11.2018 10:30 Uherský Brod 18 PSG Berani Zlín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0)
19.01.2019 12:30 Zlín 19 PSG Berani Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště 2:2
20.01.2019 09:30 Vsetín 19 HC Vsetín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 18:7 (6:2, 8:1, 4:4)
19.01.2019 13:30 Kroměříž 19 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 2:11
19.01.2019 12:00 Brumov-Bylnice 19 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Valašské Meziříčí 4:7
02.02.2019 16:15 Uherské Hradiště 20 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Valašské Meziříčí 7:10
02.02.2019 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 20 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Brumov-Bylnice 3:4
02.02.2019 11:00 Uherský Brod 20 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 6:4 (3:3, 3:0, 0:1)
02.02.2019 12:30 Zlín 20 PSG Berani Zlín HC Vsetín 6:9
03.02.2019 12:30 Vsetín 21 HC Vsetín HC Uherské Hradiště 10:6
03.02.2019 11:15 Kroměříž 21 HK Kroměříž PSG Berani Zlín 2:6
03.02.2019 11:30 Brumov-Bylnice 21 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 20:3 (6:1, 5:1, 9:1)
03.02.2019 14:30 Valašské Meziříčí 21 HC Valašské Meziříčí HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 13:1
09.02.2019 14:45 Uherské Hradiště 22 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 15:8
09.02.2019 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí 22 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod 12:2 (5:1, 6:0, 1:1)
10.02.2019 11:00 Brumov-Bylnice 22 HC Brumov-Bylnice PSG Berani Zlín 6:3
09.02.2019 11:15 Kroměříž 22 HK Kroměříž HC Vsetín 0:11
16.02.2019 11:15 Kroměříž 23 HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště 4:6
17.02.2019 13:00 Vsetín 23 HC Vsetín HC Brumov-Bylnice 8:3
16.02.2019 14:00 Zlín 23 PSG Berani Zlín HC Valašské Meziříčí 8:5
16.02.2019 11:00 Uherský Brod 23 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 4:14 (2:4, 2:4, 0:6)
03.03.2019 14:30 Uherské Hradiště 24 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod 13:9 (3:3, 3:4, 7:2)
03.03.2019 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 24 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh PSG Berani Zlín 5:8
13.03.2019 18:00 Valašské Meziříčí 24 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Vsetín 12:5
03.03.2019 17:00 Brumov-Bylnice 24 HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Kroměříž 15:5
09.03.2019 12:00 Brumov-Bylnice 25 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště 9:3
10.03.2019 16:00 Kroměříž 25 HK Kroměříž HC Valašské Meziříčí 5:5
09.03.2019 13:30 Vsetín 25 HC Vsetín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 11:7
10.03.2019 13:30 Zlín 25 PSG Berani Zlín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 9:3 (1:0, 6:1, 2:2)
16.03.2019 13:30 Uherské Hradiště 26 HC Uherské Hradiště PSG Berani Zlín 6:6
16.03.2019 11:00 Uherský Brod 26 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Vsetín 5:10
16.03.2019 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 26 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž 22:4
16.03.2019 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí 26 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Brumov-Bylnice 9:4
17.03.2019 13:30 Valašské Meziříčí 27 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště 7:14
17.03.2019 11:00 Brumov-Bylnice 27 HC Brumov-Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 10:3
17.03.2019 16:30 Kroměříž 27 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod 3:6
17.03.2019 16:30 Vsetín 27 HC Vsetín PSG Berani Zlín 10:4
21.03.2019 15:00 Uherské Hradiště 28 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Vsetín 8:5
24.03.2019 14:00 Zlín 28 PSG Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž 9:3
24.03.2019 17:45 Uherský Brod 28 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice 8:3 (2:0, 2:2, 4:1)
25.01.2019 16:00 Uherský Ostroh 28 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Valašské Meziříčí 3:6

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!