Liga starších žáků „B“ 2005-2006

Datum Místo Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
15.09.2018 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 1 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště 2:17
15.09.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 1 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Valašské Meziříčí 1:10 (0:2, 0:5, 1:3)
15.09.2018 17:00 Zlín 1 PSG Berani Zlín HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:5
15.09.2018 14:00 Vsetín 1 HC Vsetín HK Kroměříž 14:4
22.09.2018 14:30 Uherské Hradiště 2 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž 10:4
23.09.2018 11:00 Brumov-Bylnice 2 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Vsetín 3:4
22.09.2018 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí 2 HC Valašské Meziříčí PSG Berani Zlín 5:3
22.09.2018 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 2 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 6:4 (1:1, 4:2, 1:1)
28.09.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 3 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 1:22 (0:5, 1:7, 0:10)
27.09.2018 18:00 Zlín 3 PSG Berani Zlín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 10:8
28.09.2018 13:45 Vsetín 3 HC Vsetín HC Valašské Meziříčí 4:10
28.09.2018 15:15 Kroměříž 3 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov-Bylnice 2:11
06.10.2018 13:30 Uherské Hradiště 4 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:5
06.10.2018 12:00 Valašské Meziříčí 4 HC Valašské Meziříčí HK Kroměříž 12:2
06.10.2018 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 4 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Vsetín 9:8
06.10.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 4 HC Spartak Uherský Brod PSG Berani Zlín 2:9 (0:2, 1:3, 1:4)
07.10.2018 14:30 Zlín 5 PSG Berani Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště 6:3
07.10.2018 13:30 Vsetín 5 HC Vsetín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 11:7 (4:2, 3:2, 4:3)
07.10.2018 16:15 Kroměříž 5 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3:9
07.10.2018 12:00 Brumov-Bylnice 5 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Valašské Meziříčí 3:7
13.10.2018 14:45 Uherské Hradiště 6 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Valašské Meziříčí 8:5
14.10.2018 12:00 Uherský Ostroh 6 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:8
13.10.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 6 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 3:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1)
12.10.2018 18:00 Zlín 6 PSG Berani Zlín HC Vsetín 4:4
21.10.2018 15:00 Vsetín 7 HC Vsetín HC Uherské Hradiště 7:4
20.10.2018 13:45 Kroměříž 7 HK Kroměříž PSG Berani Zlín 1:7
20.10.2018 11:00 Brumov-Bylnice 7 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 18:2 (4:1, 5:1, 9:0)
20.10.2018 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí 7 HC Valašské Meziříčí HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 14:7
03.11.2018 13:30 Uherské Hradiště 8 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 7:6
03.11.2018 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí 8 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod 14:1 (4:1, 5:0, 5:0)
03.11.2018 11:00 Brumov-Bylnice 8 HC Brumov-Bylnice PSG Berani Zlín 8:7
03.11.2018 18:00 Kroměříž 8 HK Kroměříž HC Vsetín 3:8
10.11.2018 11:30 Kroměříž 9 HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště 3:13
10.11.2018 14:00 Vsetín 9 HC Vsetín HC Brumov-Bylnice 3:4
10.11.2018 13:30 Zlín 9 PSG Berani Zlín HC Valašské Meziříčí 1:9
10.11.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 9 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 5:4 (3:2, 1:2, 1:0)
06.02.2019 15:00 Uherské Hradiště 10 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 7:13
24.11.2018 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 10 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh PSG Berani Zlín 10:5
24.11.2018 10:00 Valašské Meziříčí 10 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Vsetín 12:2
24.11.2018 11:00 Brumov-Bylnice 10 HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Kroměříž 9:2
31.03.2019 Brumov-Bylnice 11 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště
25.11.2018 14:00 Kroměříž 11 HK Kroměříž HC Valašské Meziříčí 5:5
25.11.2018 17:30 Vsetín 11 HC Vsetín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 6:10
13.01.2019 11:00 Zlín 11 HC Spartak Uherský Brod PSG Berani Zlín 4:8 (1:0, 3:2, 4:2)
01.12.2018 14:30 Uherské Hradiště 12 HC Uherské Hradiště PSG Berani Zlín 13:7
01.12.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 12 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Vsetín 12:6 (5:1, 5:2, 2:3)
01.12.2018 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 12 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž 7:3
02.12.2018 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí 12 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Brumov-Bylnice 6:4
08.12.2018 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí 13 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště 10:6
08.12.2018 11:00 Brumov-Bylnice 13 HC Brumov-Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 11:6
09.12.2018 14:00 Kroměříž 13 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod 4:6 (2:3, 1:1, 1:2)
09.12.2018 17:30 Vsetín 13 HC Vsetín PSG Berani Zlín 7:4
15.12.2018 15:30 Uherské Hradiště 14 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Vsetín 18:5
14.12.2018 18:00 Zlín 14 PSG Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž 4:4
15.12.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 14 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice 6:11 (1:3, 4:2, 1:6)
15.12.2018 11:00 Uherský Ostroh 14 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Valašské Meziříčí 2:13
18.12.2018 16:00 Uherský Ostroh 15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště 5:14
22.12.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 15 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Valašské Meziříčí 7:10 (2:4, 3:1, 2:5)
07.12.2018 18:00 Zlín 15 PSG Berani Zlín HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:9
05.12.2018 17:00 Vsetín 15 HC Vsetín HK Kroměříž 6:9
06.01.2019 14:30 Uherské Hradiště 16 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž 12:8
05.01.2019 12:00 Brumov-Bylnice 16 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Vsetín 5:6
05.01.2019 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí 16 HC Valašské Meziříčí PSG Berani Zlín 6:3
05.01.2019 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 16 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 14:3 (4:1, 7:1, 3:1)
24.11.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 17 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod 8:5 (1:0, 1:3, 6:2)
12.01.2019 17:00 Zlín 17 PSG Berani Zlín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 11:9
16.01.2019 18:00 Vsetín 17 HC Vsetín HC Valašské Meziříčí 2:4
12.01.2019 11:15 Kroměříž 17 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov-Bylnice 1:11
31.03.2019 Uherské Hradiště 18 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov-Bylnice
13.01.2019 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí 18 HC Valašské Meziříčí HK Kroměříž 4:4
13.01.2019 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 18 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Vsetín 3:8
25.11.2018 10:30 Uherský Brod 18 PSG Berani Zlín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0)
19.01.2019 12:30 Zlín 19 PSG Berani Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště 2:2
20.01.2019 09:30 Vsetín 19 HC Vsetín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 18:7 (6:2, 8:1, 4:4)
19.01.2019 13:30 Kroměříž 19 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 2:11
19.01.2019 12:00 Brumov-Bylnice 19 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Valašské Meziříčí 4:7
02.02.2019 16:15 Uherské Hradiště 20 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Valašské Meziříčí 7:10
02.02.2019 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 20 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Brumov-Bylnice 3:4
02.02.2019 11:00 Uherský Brod 20 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 6:4 (3:3, 3:0, 0:1)
02.02.2019 12:30 Zlín 20 PSG Berani Zlín HC Vsetín 6:9
03.02.2019 12:30 Vsetín 21 HC Vsetín HC Uherské Hradiště 10:6
03.02.2019 11:15 Kroměříž 21 HK Kroměříž PSG Berani Zlín 2:6
03.02.2019 11:30 Brumov-Bylnice 21 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 20:3 (6:1, 5:1, 9:1)
03.02.2019 14:30 Valašské Meziříčí 21 HC Valašské Meziříčí HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 13:1
09.02.2019 14:45 Uherské Hradiště 22 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 15:8
09.02.2019 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí 22 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod 12:2
10.02.2019 11:00 Brumov-Bylnice 22 HC Brumov-Bylnice PSG Berani Zlín 6:3
09.02.2019 11:15 Kroměříž 22 HK Kroměříž HC Vsetín 0:11
16.02.2019 11:15 Kroměříž 23 HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště
17.02.2019 13:00 Vsetín 23 HC Vsetín HC Brumov-Bylnice
16.02.2019 14:00 Zlín 23 PSG Berani Zlín HC Valašské Meziříčí
16.02.2019 11:00 Uherský Brod 23 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
03.03.2019 14:30 Uherské Hradiště 24 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod
03.03.2019 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 24 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh PSG Berani Zlín
02.03.2019 12:00 Valašské Meziříčí 24 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Vsetín
03.03.2019 17:00 Brumov-Bylnice 24 HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Kroměříž
09.03.2019 12:00 Brumov-Bylnice 25 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště
10.03.2019 Kroměříž 25 HK Kroměříž HC Valašské Meziříčí
10.03.2019 Vsetín 25 HC Vsetín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
10.03.2019 11:30 Zlín 25 PSG Berani Zlín HC Spartak Uherský Brod
16.03.2019 Uherské Hradiště 26 HC Uherské Hradiště PSG Berani Zlín
16.03.2019 Uherský Brod 26 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Vsetín
16.03.2019 Uherský Ostroh 26 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž
16.03.2019 Valašské Meziříčí 26 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Brumov-Bylnice
17.03.2019 Valašské Meziříčí 27 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště
17.03.2019 11:00 Brumov-Bylnice 27 HC Brumov-Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
17.03.2019 Kroměříž 27 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod
17.03.2019 Vsetín 27 HC Vsetín PSG Berani Zlín
24.03.2019 Uherské Hradiště 28 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Vsetín
24.03.2019 Zlín 28 PSG Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž
24.03.2019 Uherský Brod 28 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice
25.01.2019 16:00 Uherský Ostroh 28 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Valašské Meziříčí 3:6

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!