Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
So 30.9.2023 |
12:45 |
Uherské Hradiště |
2 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 4:8 (2:1, 1:3, 1:4) |
So 7.10.2023 |
12:15 |
Uherský Ostroh |
3 |
HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Uherské Hradiště | 10:2 (0:1, 4:1, 6:0) |
So 14.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
4 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | Berani Zlín | 2:12 (1:2, 1:6, 0:4) |
Ne 22.10.2023 |
11:30 |
Vsetín |
5 |
Valašský hokejový klub | HC Uherské Hradiště | 2:10 (0:5, 2:1, 0:4) |
So 28.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
6 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HK Kroměříž | 5:6 (0:5, 5:1, 0:0) |
So 4.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Valašské Meziříčí |
7 |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Uherské Hradiště | 9:1 (1:0, 2:1, 6:0) |
So 11.11.2023 |
13:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
8 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 4:13 (0:4, 2:6, 2:3) |
Ne 12.11.2023 |
11:15 |
Zlín |
9 |
Tigers Zlín | HC Uherské Hradiště | 25:1 (4:0, 9:1, 12:0) |
Ne 3.12.2023 |
12:15 |
Uherské Hradiště |
12 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 5:9 (0:3, 3:4, 2:2) |
So 9.12.2023 |
11:15 |
Zlín |
13 |
Berani Zlín | HC Uherské Hradiště | 8:6 (2:1, 1:3, 5:2) |
So 16.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
14 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | Valašský hokejový klub | 6:6 (1:3, 1:2, 4:1) |
Ne 7.1.2024 |
12:15 |
Uherské Hradiště |
16 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 11:2 (3:0, 3:1, 5:1) |
Út 9.1.2024 |
17:30 |
Kroměříž |
15 |
HK Kroměříž | HC Uherské Hradiště | 6:8 (4:2, 1:2, 1:4) |
So 13.1.2024 |
09:00 |
Brumov-Bylnice |
17 |
HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Uherské Hradiště | 19:3 (8:0, 6:2, 5:1) |
Po 15.1.2024 |
17:00 |
Uherský Brod |
11 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Uherské Hradiště | 14:4 (4:1, 6:1, 4:2) |
So 20.1.2024 |
12:45 |
Uherské Hradiště |
18 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | Tigers Zlín | 4:6 (0:2, 2:3, 2:1) |
Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
Pá 2.2.2024 |
13:30 |
Uherské Hradiště |
1 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HK Kroměříž | 4:5 (3:0, 1:2, 0:3) |
Ne 4.2.2024 |
10:30 |
Valašské Meziříčí |
2 |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Uherské Hradiště | 3:6 (2:0, 0:2, 1:4) |
Ne 11.2.2024 |
12:15 |
Uherské Hradiště |
3 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 10:5 (5:1, 3:3, 2:1) |
So 17.2.2024 |
14:45 |
Vsetín |
4 |
Valašský hokejový klub | HC Uherské Hradiště | 10:3 (3:0, 2:1, 5:2) |
Ne 3.3.2024 |
12:00 |
Kroměříž |
6 |
HK Kroměříž | HC Uherské Hradiště | 6:6 (2:2, 1:3, 3:1) |
So 9.3.2024 |
14:15 |
Uherské Hradiště |
7 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 9:6 (5:3, 2:1, 2:2) |
So 16.3.2024 |
08:45 |
Uherský Brod |
8 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Uherské Hradiště | 8:9 (3:0, 1:6, 4:3) |
Ne 17.3.2024 |
14:15 |
Uherské Hradiště |
9 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | Valašský hokejový klub | 4:11 (1:2, 0:4, 3:5) |
U zápasů bez přesného času je uvedené datum pouze orientační.