Liga starších žáků "B"


DatumMístoKoloDomácíHostéVýsledek
Ne 12.9.2021 12:15 Břeclav 1 HC Lvi BřeclavHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh10:5 (2:1, 3:2, 5:2)
So 11.9.2021 14:15 Uherské Hradiště 1 HC Uherské HradištěHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod4:9 (2:7, 1:1, 1:1)
Ne 19.9.2021 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 2 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Uherské Hradiště17:2 (6:1, 5:1, 6:0)
Ne 19.9.2021 12:30 Hodonín 2 SHKM HodonínHC Lvi Břeclav8:3 (3:1, 4:2, 1:0)
So 25.9.2021 12:30 Uherské Hradiště 3 HC Uherské HradištěSHKM Hodonín6:4 (1:1, 2:1, 3:2)
So 25.9.2021 11:00 Uherský Brod 3 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh3:6 (1:2, 1:3, 1:1)
Út 28.9.2021 11:00 Hodonín 4 SHKM HodonínHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod3:8 (0:4, 1:1, 2:3)
Út 28.9.2021 10:00 Břeclav 4 HC Lvi BřeclavHC Uherské Hradiště3:7 (1:2, 2:2, 0:3)
So 2.10.2021 11:00 Uherský Brod 5 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Lvi Břeclav4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Ne 3.10.2021 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 5 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohSHKM Hodonín13:7 (5:2, 5:3, 3:2)
Čt 30.9.2021 18:00 Uherský Ostroh 6 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Lvi Břeclav5:4 (4:1, 0:2, 1:1)
So 9.10.2021 10:30 Uherský Brod 6 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Uherské Hradiště7:7 (1:2, 2:4, 4:1)
Út 30.11.2021 Uherské Hradiště 7 HC Uherské HradištěHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
So 16.10.2021 12:15 Břeclav 7 HC Lvi BřeclavSHKM Hodonín4:10 (1:4, 1:4, 2:2)
Ne 17.10.2021 12:30 Hodonín 8 SHKM HodonínHC Uherské Hradiště1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
St 17.11.2021 Uherský Ostroh 8 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
So 23.10.2021 10:30 Uherský Brod 9 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodSHKM Hodonín
So 23.10.2021 13:00 Uherské Hradiště 9 HC Uherské HradištěHC Lvi Břeclav
So 30.10.2021 14:00 Břeclav 10 HC Lvi BřeclavHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
So 30.10.2021 12:30 Hodonín 10 SHKM HodonínHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
Ne 31.10.2021 11:15 Břeclav 11 HC Lvi BřeclavHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
Ne 31.10.2021 14:15 Uherské Hradiště 11 HC Uherské HradištěHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
So 6.11.2021 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 12 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Uherské Hradiště
Ne 7.11.2021 Hodonín 12 SHKM HodonínHC Lvi Břeclav
So 13.11.2021 Uherské Hradiště 13 HC Uherské HradištěSHKM Hodonín
So 13.11.2021 11:00 Uherský Brod 13 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
So 20.11.2021 Hodonín 14 SHKM HodonínHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
So 20.11.2021 Břeclav 14 HC Lvi BřeclavHC Uherské Hradiště
Ne 21.11.2021 Uherský Brod 15 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Lvi Břeclav
Ne 21.11.2021 Uherský Ostroh 15 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohSHKM Hodonín
error

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!