Liga dorostu


DatumMístoKoloDomácíHostéVýsledek
So 18.9.2021 13:00 Brumov-Bylnice 1 HC Brumov-BylniceTigers Zlín3:10 (0:1, 2:4, 1:5)
So 18.9.2021 16:00 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 1 HC Černí VlciHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod4:6 (1:3, 1:2, 2:1)
Čt 28.10.2021 09:00 Kroměříž 1 HK KroměřížSK Prostějov 1913, spolek
So 18.9.2021 12:00 Valašské Meziříčí 1 HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Uherské Hradiště3:6 (0:1, 1:3, 2:2)
Ne 19.9.2021 13:00 Zlín 2 Tigers ZlínHC Uherské Hradiště5:3 (0:1, 3:0, 2:2)
St 27.10.2021 11:15 Prostějov 2 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
Ne 19.9.2021 16:30 Uherský Brod 2 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHK Kroměříž7:4 (3:1, 3:0, 1:3)
Ne 19.9.2021 11:00 Brumov-Bylnice 2 HC Brumov-BylniceHC Černí Vlci5:3 (1:1, 1:0, 3:2)
So 25.9.2021 16:00 Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion 3 HC Černí VlciTigers Zlín1:10 (0:4, 0:4, 1:2)
So 25.9.2021 09:30 Kroměříž 3 HK KroměřížHC Brumov-Bylnice7:1 (0:0, 2:0, 5:1)
So 25.9.2021 14:00 Valašské Meziříčí 3 HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod9:8 (4:2, 3:5, 2:1)
So 25.9.2021 15:00 Uherské Hradiště 3 HC Uherské HradištěSK Prostějov 1913, spolek2:6 (0:2, 2:0, 0:4)
Ne 26.9.2021 10:00 Zlín 4 Tigers ZlínSK Prostějov 1913, spolek3:4n (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Ne 26.9.2021 16:30 Uherský Brod 4 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Uherské Hradiště3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1)
Ne 26.9.2021 13:00 Brumov-Bylnice 4 HC Brumov-BylniceHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí3:5 (1:0, 2:2, 0:3)
Ne 26.9.2021 13:30 Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion 4 HC Černí VlciHK Kroměříž1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Út 28.9.2021 09:30 Kroměříž 5 HK KroměřížTigers Zlín2:4 (1:2, 1:2, 0:0)
Út 28.9.2021 09:00 Valašské Meziříčí 5 HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Černí Vlci4:2 (2:0, 2:2, 0:0)
Út 28.9.2021 10:15 Uherské Hradiště 5 HC Uherské HradištěHC Brumov-Bylnice3:4 (0:2, 1:1, 2:1)
Út 28.9.2021 16:00 Prostějov 5 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod5:4n (0:1, 2:1, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
So 2.10.2021 10:00 Zlín 6 Tigers ZlínHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod7:1 (1:0, 3:0, 3:1)
Ne 3.10.2021 09:00 Brumov-Bylnice 6 HC Brumov-BylniceSK Prostějov 1913, spolek4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
Pá 1.10.2021 16:30 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 6 HC Černí VlciHC Uherské Hradiště3:7 (1:1, 1:4, 1:2)
Ne 3.10.2021 09:30 Kroměříž 6 HK KroměřížHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí7:4 (4:0, 1:1, 2:3)
So 9.10.2021 09:00 Valašské Meziříčí 7 HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíTigers Zlín7:10 (2:5, 2:3, 3:2)
So 9.10.2021 10:00 Uherské Hradiště 7 HC Uherské HradištěHK Kroměříž6:2 (0:0, 4:2, 2:0)
So 9.10.2021 13:15 Prostějov 7 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHC Černí Vlci8:0 (4:0, 2:0, 2:0)
So 9.10.2021 13:30 Uherský Brod 7 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Brumov-Bylnice4:5n (2:1, 0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
Ne 10.10.2021 10:00 Zlín 8 Tigers ZlínHC Brumov-Bylnice5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Ne 10.10.2021 16:30 Uherský Brod 8 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Černí Vlci4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
Ne 10.10.2021 17:45 Prostějov 8 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHK Kroměříž6:0 (1:0, 3:0, 2:0)
Ne 10.10.2021 09:30 Uherské Hradiště 8 HC Uherské HradištěHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí5:3 (1:2, 1:1, 3:0)
So 16.10.2021 11:15 Uherské Hradiště 9 HC Uherské HradištěTigers Zlín1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2)
So 16.10.2021 12:00 Valašské Meziříčí 9 HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíSK Prostějov 1913, spolek2:9 (0:1, 1:5, 1:3)
So 16.10.2021 09:30 Kroměříž 9 HK KroměřížHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod4:5 (2:3, 2:1, 0:1)
Pá 15.10.2021 16:00 Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion 9 HC Černí VlciHC Brumov-Bylnice6:3 (0:1, 3:2, 3:0)
Pá 22.10.2021 18:00 Zlín 10 Tigers ZlínHC Černí Vlci8:2 (3:0, 3:1, 2:1)
So 23.10.2021 09:00 Brumov-Bylnice 10 HC Brumov-BylniceHK Kroměříž
So 23.10.2021 13:30 Uherský Brod 10 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
So 23.10.2021 15:30 Prostějov 10 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHC Uherské Hradiště
Ne 24.10.2021 15:30 Prostějov 11 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekTigers Zlín
Ne 24.10.2021 13:15 Uherské Hradiště 11 HC Uherské HradištěHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
Ne 24.10.2021 13:00 Valašské Meziříčí 11 HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Brumov-Bylnice
Ne 24.10.2021 12:00 Kroměříž 11 HK KroměřížHC Černí Vlci
Ne 31.10.2021 Zlín 12 Tigers ZlínHK Kroměříž
So 30.10.2021 11:00 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 12 HC Černí VlciHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
So 30.10.2021 09:00 Brumov-Bylnice 12 HC Brumov-BylniceHC Uherské Hradiště
Ne 31.10.2021 16:30 Uherský Brod 12 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodSK Prostějov 1913, spolek
So 6.11.2021 10:30 Uherský Brod 13 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodTigers Zlín
So 6.11.2021 Prostějov 13 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHC Brumov-Bylnice
So 6.11.2021 Uherské Hradiště 13 HC Uherské HradištěHC Černí Vlci
So 6.11.2021 12:00 Valašské Meziříčí 13 HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHK Kroměříž
Ne 7.11.2021 Zlín 14 Tigers ZlínHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
Ne 7.11.2021 Kroměříž 14 HK KroměřížHC Uherské Hradiště
Ne 7.11.2021 13:00 Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion 14 HC Černí VlciSK Prostějov 1913, spolek
Ne 7.11.2021 12:15 Brumov-Bylnice 14 HC Brumov-BylniceHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
error

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!