Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
So 23.9.2023 |
13:00 |
Chotěboř |
1. |
HC Chotěboř | Slovan Morav.Třebová | 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) |
Ne 24.9.2023 |
09:00 |
Moravská Třebová |
2. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová | HC Litomyšl | 6:5 (3:1, 2:2, 1:2) |
So 30.9.2023 |
17:00 |
Hlinsko |
3. |
HC Hlinsko | Slovan Morav.Třebová | 4:5n (0:0, 1:1, 3:3, 0:0, 0:1) |
So 7.10.2023 |
11:25 |
Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
4. |
HC MĚSTO RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU | Slovan Morav.Třebová | 1:3 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3) |
Ne 8.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Moravská Třebová |
5. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová | Loko. Česká Třebová | 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2) |
So 14.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Choceň, Zimní stadion |
6. |
HC Spartak Choceň | Slovan Morav.Třebová | 5:6n (3:1, 1:0, 1:4, 0:0, 0:1) |
So 21.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Moravská Třebová |
7. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová | HC Náchod | 3:6 (0:4, 2:1, 1:1) |
So 28.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Nové Město nad Metují |
9. |
Sp.Nové Město n.Met. | Slovan Morav.Třebová | 3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1) |
Ne 5.11.2023 |
16:30 |
Moravská Třebová |
11. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová | HC Chotěboř | 11:1 (4:0, 3:1, 4:0) |
So 11.11.2023 |
11:30 |
Moravská Třebová |
12. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová | HC Wikov Hronov | 4:6 (2:2, 1:0, 1:4) |
So 18.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Litomyšl |
13. |
HC Litomyšl | Slovan Morav.Třebová | 5:8 (2:0, 2:4, 1:4) |
Ne 19.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Moravská Třebová |
14. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová | HC Hlinsko | 3:2n (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
Ne 26.11.2023 |
16:15 |
Třebechovice pod Orebem |
15. |
SK Třebechovice p.O. | Slovan Morav.Třebová | 2:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:5) |
So 2.12.2023 |
16:45 |
Česká Třebová |
16. |
Loko. Česká Třebová | Slovan Morav.Třebová | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
Ne 3.12.2023 |
12:30 |
Moravská Třebová |
17. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová | HC Spartak Choceň | 9:5 (4:3, 3:1, 2:1) |
So 6.1.2024 |
13:00 |
Chotěboř |
21. |
HC Chotěboř | Slovan Morav.Třebová | 3:4 (2:3, 0:0, 1:1) |
So 13.1.2024 |
16:15 |
Moravská Třebová |
22. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová | HC Opočno | 3:2 (3:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
Ne 14.1.2024 |
16:30 |
Moravská Třebová |
23. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová | HC Litomyšl | 6:5n (1:0, 2:3, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0) |
So 20.1.2024 |
17:00 |
Hlinsko |
24. |
HC Hlinsko | Slovan Morav.Třebová | 6:4 (2:1, 2:3, 2:0) |
Ne 28.1.2024 |
12:00 |
Choceň, Zimní stadion |
26. |
HC Spartak Choceň | Slovan Morav.Třebová | 10:0 (1:0, 3:0, 6:0) |
Ne 11.2.2024 |
11:00 |
Moravská Třebová |
25. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová | Loko. Česká Třebová | 5:7 (2:4, 0:1, 3:2) |
Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
Pá 16.2.2024 |
20:00 |
Hlinsko |
1. |
HC Hlinsko | Slovan Morav.Třebová | 5:4 (1:0, 4:1, 0:3) |
Ne 18.2.2024 |
18:00 |
Moravská Třebová |
2. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová | HC Litomyšl | 4:2 (2:0, 0:2, 2:0) |
Pá 23.2.2024 |
20:00 |
Choceň, Zimní stadion |
3. |
HC Spartak Choceň | Slovan Morav.Třebová | 7:4 (1:2, 5:0, 1:2) |
Pá 8.3.2024 |
19:30 |
Litomyšl |
7. |
HC Litomyšl | Slovan Morav.Třebová | 1:8 (0:2, 1:3, 0:3) |
Ne 10.3.2024 |
10:15 |
Moravská Třebová |
8. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová | HC Spartak Choceň | 1:4 (0:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
Ne 17.3.2024 |
17:15 |
Kutná Hora |
10. |
SK Sršni Kutná Hora | Slovan Morav.Třebová | 3:4n (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
St 20.3.2024 |
18:00 |
Moravská Třebová |
6. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová | HC Hlinsko | 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
So 23.3.2024 |
15:15 |
Moravská Třebová |
5. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová | SK Sršni Kutná Hora | 7:8n (3:2, 2:3, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
U zápasů bez přesného času je uvedené datum pouze orientační.