Liga juniorů

Datum Místo Část Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
28.10.2020 Třebíč skIJ 1 SK H.Slavia Třebíč SK Prostějov 1913, spolek
31.10.2020 Břeclav skIJ 1 HC Lvi Břeclav HK Kroměříž
18.09.2020 18:30 Hodonín skIJ 1 SHKM Hodonín HC Boskovice 12:8
18.09.2020 18:30 Frýdek – Místek skIJ 1 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Spartak Uherský Brod 5:3 (2:1, 1:2, 2:0)
18.09.2020 18:30 Orlová skIJ 1 MSK Orlová HC Černí Vlci 3:1
31.10.2020 Tychy skIJ 1 Polsko U18 HK Nový Jičín
31.10.2020 Kroměříž skIJ 2 HK Kroměříž SHKM Hodonín
20.09.2020 10:45 Prostějov skIJ 2 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Lvi Břeclav 0:4
02.10.2020 17:15 Znojmo skIJ 2 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. SK H.Slavia Třebíč
31.10.2020 Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion skIJ 2 HC Černí Vlci HK Nový Jičín
20.09.2020 16:30 Uherský Brod skIJ 2 HC Spartak Uherský Brod MSK Orlová 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
20.09.2020 13:15 Opava skIJ 2 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Frýdek-Místek 3:2n
25.09.2020 16:30 Břeclav skIJ 3 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 1:4
25.09.2020 18:30 Hodonín skIJ 3 SHKM Hodonín SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 4:3
25.09.2020 19:00 Boskovice skIJ 3 HC Boskovice HK Kroměříž 4:11
25.09.2020 19:00 Orlová skIJ 3 MSK Orlová Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 2:3
25.09.2020 17:15 Uherský Brod skIJ 3 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Nový Jičín 9:3 (3:0, 1:3, 5:0)
25.09.2020 16:30 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm skIJ 3 Polsko U18 HC Černí Vlci 3:4
28.10.2020 Uherský Brod skIJ 4 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.
27.09.2020 11:30 Třebíč skIJ 4 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Černí Vlci 2:0
27.09.2020 13:00 Břeclav skIJ 4 HC Lvi Břeclav Polsko U18 2:9
27.09.2020 17:00 Hodonín skIJ 4 SHKM Hodonín HK Nový Jičín 7:5
27.09.2020 12:30 Boskovice skIJ 4 HC Boskovice MSK Orlová 9:5
27.09.2020 09:30 Kroměříž skIJ 4 HK Kroměříž HC Frýdek-Místek 1:2
27.09.2020 18:30 Prostějov skIJ 4 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 3:5
02.10.2020 17:45 Prostějov skIJ 5 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Boskovice
04.10.2020 11:00 Znojmo skIJ 5 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. SHKM Hodonín
04.10.2020 17:30 Třebíč skIJ 5 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Lvi Břeclav
04.10.2020 16:30 Uherský Brod skIJ 5 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Polsko U18
04.10.2020 14:00 Opava skIJ 5 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín
03.10.2020 10:15 Frýdek – Místek skIJ 5 HC Frýdek-Místek MSK Orlová
09.10.2020 18:30 Hodonín skIJ 6 SHKM Hodonín SK H.Slavia Třebíč
09.10.2020 19:00 Boskovice skIJ 6 HC Boskovice HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.
09.10.2020 Kroměříž skIJ 6 HK Kroměříž SK Prostějov 1913, spolek
09.10.2020 19:00 Nový Jičín, Zimní stadion skIJ 6 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek
09.10.2020 skIJ 6 Polsko U18 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o.
09.10.2020 17:00 Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion skIJ 6 HC Černí Vlci HC Spartak Uherský Brod
11.10.2020 10:30 Opava skIJ 7 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. SK H.Slavia Třebíč
11.10.2020 11:00 Boskovice skIJ 7 HC Boskovice HC Spartak Uherský Brod
11.10.2020 10:00 Frýdek – Místek skIJ 7 HC Frýdek-Místek SK Prostějov 1913, spolek
11.10.2020 10:30 Orlová skIJ 7 MSK Orlová HK Kroměříž
11.10.2020 13:00 Nový Jičín, Zimní stadion skIJ 7 HK Nový Jičín HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.
11.10.2020 skIJ 7 Polsko U18 SHKM Hodonín
11.10.2020 16:00 Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion skIJ 7 HC Černí Vlci HC Lvi Břeclav
16.10.2020 Znojmo skIJ 8 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HK Kroměříž
16.10.2020 Třebíč skIJ 8 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Boskovice
16.10.2020 16:30 Břeclav skIJ 8 HC Lvi Břeclav SHKM Hodonín
16.10.2020 Opava skIJ 8 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Černí Vlci
16.10.2020 18:30 Frýdek – Místek skIJ 8 HC Frýdek-Místek Polsko U18
16.10.2020 19:00 Orlová skIJ 8 MSK Orlová HK Nový Jičín
18.10.2020 Třebíč skIJ 9 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Spartak Uherský Brod
18.10.2020 Hodonín skIJ 9 SHKM Hodonín HC Černí Vlci
18.10.2020 11:00 Boskovice skIJ 9 HC Boskovice Polsko U18
18.10.2020 Kroměříž skIJ 9 HK Kroměříž HK Nový Jičín
18.10.2020 Prostějov skIJ 9 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek MSK Orlová
18.10.2020 10:00 Frýdek – Místek skIJ 9 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Lvi Břeclav
18.10.2020 Znojmo skIJ 9 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o.
25.10.2020 11:00 Boskovice skIJ 10 HC Boskovice HC Lvi Břeclav
25.10.2020 Kroměříž skIJ 10 HK Kroměříž SK H.Slavia Třebíč
25.10.2020 Prostějov skIJ 10 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.
25.10.2020 10:00 skIJ 10 Polsko U18 MSK Orlová
25.10.2020 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm skIJ 10 HC Černí Vlci HC Frýdek-Místek
25.10.2020 Uherský Brod skIJ 10 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o.
30.10.2020 Prostějov skIJ 11 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek SK H.Slavia Třebíč
30.10.2020 Kroměříž skIJ 11 HK Kroměříž HC Lvi Břeclav
30.10.2020 19:00 Boskovice skIJ 11 HC Boskovice SHKM Hodonín
30.10.2020 Uherský Brod skIJ 11 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Frýdek-Místek
30.10.2020 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm skIJ 11 HC Černí Vlci MSK Orlová
30.10.2020 15:00 Nový Jičín, Zimní stadion skIJ 11 HK Nový Jičín Polsko U18
01.11.2020 13:30 Orlová skIJ 12 MSK Orlová SK H.Slavia Třebíč
01.11.2020 Nový Jičín, Zimní stadion skIJ 12 HK Nový Jičín SK Prostějov 1913, spolek
01.11.2020 skIJ 12 Polsko U18 HK Kroměříž
01.11.2020 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm skIJ 12 HC Černí Vlci HC Boskovice
01.11.2020 Uherský Brod skIJ 12 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Lvi Břeclav
01.11.2020 Opava skIJ 12 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. SHKM Hodonín
01.11.2020 Frýdek – Místek skIJ 12 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.
06.11.2020 Hodonín skIJ 13 SHKM Hodonín HK Kroměříž
06.11.2020 Břeclav skIJ 13 HC Lvi Břeclav SK Prostějov 1913, spolek
06.11.2020 Třebíč skIJ 13 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Znojemští orli
06.11.2020 Nový Jičín, Zimní stadion skIJ 13 HK Nový Jičín HC Černí Vlci
06.11.2020 18:45 Orlová skIJ 13 MSK Orlová HC Spartak Uherský Brod
06.11.2020 Frýdek – Místek skIJ 13 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o.
08.11.2020 Znojmo skIJ 14 HC Znojemští orli HC Lvi Břeclav
08.11.2020 Prostějov skIJ 14 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek SHKM Hodonín
08.11.2020 Kroměříž skIJ 14 HK Kroměříž SKMB Boskovice z.s.
08.11.2020 Opava skIJ 14 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. MSK Orlová
08.11.2020 13:00 Nový Jičín, Zimní stadion skIJ 14 HK Nový Jičín HC Spartak Uherský Brod
08.11.2020 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm skIJ 14 HC Černí Vlci Polsko U18
15.11.2020 Nový Jičín, Zimní stadion skIJ 15 HK Nový Jičín SKMB Boskovice z.s.
15.11.2020 Hodonín skIJ 15 SHKM Hodonín HC Spartak Uherský Brod
15.11.2020 Kroměříž skIJ 15 HK Kroměříž HC Černí Vlci
15.11.2020 Prostějov skIJ 15 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek Polsko U18
15.11.2020 Znojmo skIJ 15 HC Znojemští orli MSK Orlová
15.11.2020 Třebíč skIJ 15 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Frýdek-Místek
15.11.2020 Břeclav skIJ 15 HC Lvi Břeclav Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o.
20.11.2020 Boskovice skIJ 16 SKMB Boskovice z.s. SK Prostějov 1913, spolek
20.11.2020 Hodonín skIJ 16 SHKM Hodonín HC Znojemští orli
20.11.2020 Břeclav skIJ 16 HC Lvi Břeclav SK H.Slavia Třebíč
20.11.2020 skIJ 16 Polsko U18 HC Spartak Uherský Brod
20.11.2020 Nový Jičín, Zimní stadion skIJ 16 HK Nový Jičín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o.
20.11.2020 18:45 Orlová skIJ 16 MSK Orlová HC Frýdek-Místek
22.11.2020 Třebíč skIJ 17 SK H.Slavia Třebíč SHKM Hodonín
22.11.2020 Znojmo skIJ 17 HC Znojemští orli SKMB Boskovice z.s.
22.11.2020 Prostějov skIJ 17 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HK Kroměříž
22.11.2020 Frýdek – Místek skIJ 17 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín
22.11.2020 Opava skIJ 17 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. Polsko U18
22.11.2020 Uherský Brod skIJ 17 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Černí Vlci
27.11.2020 Kroměříž skIJ 18 HK Kroměříž HC Znojemští orli
27.11.2020 Boskovice skIJ 18 SKMB Boskovice z.s. SK H.Slavia Třebíč
27.11.2020 Hodonín skIJ 18 SHKM Hodonín HC Lvi Břeclav
27.11.2020 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm skIJ 18 HC Černí Vlci Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o.
27.11.2020 skIJ 18 Polsko U18 HC Frýdek-Místek
27.11.2020 Nový Jičín, Zimní stadion skIJ 18 HK Nový Jičín MSK Orlová
29.11.2020 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm skIJ 19 HC Černí Vlci SK Prostějov 1913, spolek
29.11.2020 Uherský Brod skIJ 19 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž
29.11.2020 Znojmo skIJ 19 HC Znojemští orli Polsko U18
29.11.2020 Třebíč skIJ 19 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HK Nový Jičín
29.11.2020 Břeclav skIJ 19 HC Lvi Břeclav MSK Orlová
29.11.2020 Hodonín skIJ 19 SHKM Hodonín HC Frýdek-Místek
29.11.2020 Boskovice skIJ 19 SKMB Boskovice z.s. Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o.
06.12.2020 Břeclav skIJ 20 HC Lvi Břeclav SKMB Boskovice z.s.
06.12.2020 Třebíč skIJ 20 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HK Kroměříž
06.12.2020 Znojmo skIJ 20 HC Znojemští orli SK Prostějov 1913, spolek
06.12.2020 Orlová skIJ 20 MSK Orlová Polsko U18
06.12.2020 Frýdek – Místek skIJ 20 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Černí Vlci
06.12.2020 Opava skIJ 20 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Spartak Uherský Brod
11.12.2020 Třebíč skIJ 21 SK H.Slavia Třebíč SK Prostějov 1913, spolek
11.12.2020 Břeclav skIJ 21 HC Lvi Břeclav HK Kroměříž
11.12.2020 Hodonín skIJ 21 SHKM Hodonín SKMB Boskovice z.s.
11.12.2020 Frýdek – Místek skIJ 21 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Spartak Uherský Brod
11.12.2020 18:45 Orlová skIJ 21 MSK Orlová HC Černí Vlci
11.12.2020 Nový Jičín, Zimní stadion skIJ 21 HK Nový Jičín Polsko U18
13.12.2020 Prostějov skIJ 22 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Spartak Uherský Brod
13.12.2020 Opava skIJ 22 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Kroměříž
13.12.2020 Frýdek – Místek skIJ 22 HC Frýdek-Místek SKMB Boskovice z.s.
13.12.2020 Nový Jičín, Zimní stadion skIJ 22 HK Nový Jičín HC Lvi Břeclav
13.12.2020 skIJ 22 Polsko U18 SK H.Slavia Třebíč
13.12.2020 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm skIJ 22 HC Černí Vlci HC Znojemští orli
13.12.2020 skIJ 22 MSK Orlová SHKM Hodonín
18.12.2020 Kroměříž skIJ 23 HK Kroměříž SHKM Hodonín
18.12.2020 Prostějov skIJ 23 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Lvi Břeclav
18.12.2020 Znojmo skIJ 23 HC Znojemští orli SK H.Slavia Třebíč
18.12.2020 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm skIJ 23 HC Černí Vlci HK Nový Jičín
18.12.2020 Uherský Brod skIJ 23 HC Spartak Uherský Brod MSK Orlová
18.12.2020 Opava skIJ 23 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Frýdek-Místek
20.12.2020 Břeclav skIJ 24 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Znojemští orli
20.12.2020 Hodonín skIJ 24 SHKM Hodonín SK Prostějov 1913, spolek
20.12.2020 Boskovice skIJ 24 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HK Kroměříž
20.12.2020 skIJ 24 MSK Orlová Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o.
20.12.2020 Nový Jičín, Zimní stadion skIJ 24 HK Nový Jičín HC Spartak Uherský Brod
20.12.2020 skIJ 24 Polsko U18 HC Černí Vlci
08.01.2021 Prostějov skIJ 25 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek SKMB Boskovice z.s.
08.01.2021 Znojmo skIJ 25 HC Znojemští orli SHKM Hodonín
08.01.2021 Třebíč skIJ 25 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Lvi Břeclav
08.01.2021 Uherský Brod skIJ 25 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Polsko U18
08.01.2021 Opava skIJ 25 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín
08.01.2021 Frýdek – Místek skIJ 25 HC Frýdek-Místek MSK Orlová
10.01.2021 Hodonín skIJ 26 SHKM Hodonín SK H.Slavia Třebíč
10.01.2021 Boskovice skIJ 26 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Znojemští orli
10.01.2021 Kroměříž skIJ 26 HK Kroměříž SK Prostějov 1913, spolek
10.01.2021 Nový Jičín, Zimní stadion skIJ 26 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek
10.01.2021 skIJ 26 Polsko U18 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o.
10.01.2021 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm skIJ 26 HC Černí Vlci HC Spartak Uherský Brod
15.01.2021 Znojmo skIJ 27 HC Znojemští orli HK Kroměříž
15.01.2021 Třebíč skIJ 27 SK H.Slavia Třebíč SKMB Boskovice z.s.
15.01.2021 Břeclav skIJ 27 HC Lvi Břeclav SHKM Hodonín
15.01.2021 Opava skIJ 27 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Černí Vlci
15.01.2021 Frýdek – Místek skIJ 27 HC Frýdek-Místek Polsko U18
15.01.2021 18:45 Orlová skIJ 27 MSK Orlová HK Nový Jičín
17.01.2021 Boskovice skIJ 28 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav
17.01.2021 Kroměříž skIJ 28 HK Kroměříž SK H.Slavia Třebíč
17.01.2021 Prostějov skIJ 28 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Znojemští orli
17.01.2021 skIJ 28 Polsko U18 MSK Orlová
17.01.2021 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm skIJ 28 HC Černí Vlci HC Frýdek-Místek
17.01.2021 Uherský Brod skIJ 28 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o.

error

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!