HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. - ZÁPASY RLD (2021 - 2022)


DatumMístoKoloDomácíHostéVýsledek
So 25.9.2021 16:00 Znojmo 2 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.HC Boskovice22:0 (7:0, 5:0, 10:0)
Út 28.9.2021 16:30 Břeclav 3 HC Lvi BřeclavHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.9:0 (2:0, 4:0, 3:0)
Ne 3.10.2021 14:00 Znojmo 4 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO B4:7 (1:3, 2:2, 1:2)
So 9.10.2021 10:30 Hodonín 5 SHKM HodonínHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.5:2 (0:1, 3:0, 2:1)
So 16.10.2021 14:00 Znojmo 6 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.HCM Warriors Brno1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
Pá 22.10.2021 18:45 Boskovice 7 HC BoskoviceHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.1:17 (1:5, 0:2, 0:10)
So 30.10.2021 18:15 Znojmo 8 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.HC Lvi Břeclav2:5 (0:2, 1:0, 1:3)
Ne 31.10.2021 10:25 Brno 1 HCM Warriors BrnoHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.7:1 (3:0, 2:1, 2:0)
So 6.11.2021 12:00 Brno 9 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO BHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.3:5 (2:2, 0:2, 1:1)
Ne 7.11.2021 12:00 Znojmo 10 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.SHKM Hodonín11:4 (2:1, 6:1, 3:2)
Pá 12.11.2021 18:45 Boskovice 1 HC BoskoviceHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.0:14 (0:3, 0:8, 0:3)
Ne 21.11.2021 13:00 Hodonín 2 SHKM HodonínHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.5:3 (1:2, 3:0, 1:1)
So 27.11.2021 12:00 Znojmo 3 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.HK Kroměříž6:3 (2:0, 2:3, 2:0)
Pá 3.12.2021 17:15 Brno 4 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.2:3 (0:2, 0:0, 2:1)
Ne 5.12.2021 13:15 Znojmo 5 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod7:4 (2:0, 2:1, 3:3)
Ne 12.12.2021 11:30 Znojmo 6 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.HC Boskovice18:0 (6:0, 6:0, 6:0)
So 18.12.2021 11:15 Znojmo 7 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.SHKM Hodonín8:5 (4:0, 1:2, 3:3)
So 8.1.2022 09:30 Kroměříž 8 HK KroměřížHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1)
Ne 9.1.2022 13:30 Znojmo 9 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO3:4 (0:1, 3:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Ne 16.1.2022 16:30 Uherský Brod 10 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Pá 28.1.2022 18:45 Boskovice 11 HC BoskoviceHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.3:18 (0:4, 0:6, 3:8, 0:0)
Ne 30.1.2022 10:45 Hodonín 12 SHKM HodonínHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.7:3 (0:1, 3:2, 4:0)
So 5.2.2022 13:00 Znojmo 13 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.HK Kroměříž2:6 (0:0, 2:2, 0:4)
So 12.2.2022 10:45 Brno 14 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.5:2 (3:1, 1:1, 1:0)
St 16.2.2022 16:15 Znojmo 17 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.SHKM Hodonín5:9 (2:4, 3:1, 0:4)
So 19.2.2022 14:00 Znojmo 15 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
Ne 20.2.2022 13:00 Znojmo 16 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.HC Boskovice14:1 (8:0, 5:0, 1:1)
Pá 18.3.2022 18:30 Znojmo 19 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO4:7 (2:2, 0:2, 2:3)
So 19.3.2022 13:45 Uherský Brod 20 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.2:8 (1:1, 1:4, 0:3)
Út 22.3.2022 16:30 Kroměříž 18 HK KroměřížHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.3:6 (0:3, 2:1, 1:2)
error

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!