ZÁPASY MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI (2021 - 2022)


DatumMístoKoloDomácíHostéVýsledek
So 11.9.2021 12:15 Uherské Hradiště 1 HC Uherské HradištěHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod7:4 (2:2, 2:0, 3:2)
So 18.9.2021 11:15 Zlín 2 PSG Berani Zlín BHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod0:15 (0:2, 0:8, 0:5)
So 25.9.2021 09:00 Uherský Brod 3 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh3:11 (0:5, 2:1, 1:5)
Út 28.9.2021 09:00 Hodonín 4 SHKM HodonínHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod7:4 (1:2, 0:1, 6:1)
So 2.10.2021 09:00 Uherský Brod 5 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Lvi Břeclav8:5 (0:2, 5:1, 3:2)
So 9.10.2021 08:30 Uherský Brod 6 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Uherské Hradiště4:10 (2:3, 1:3, 1:4)
So 16.10.2021 10:15 Uherský Brod 7 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodPSG Berani Zlín B5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1)
Ne 17.10.2021 14:00 Uherský Ostroh 8 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod7:3 (4:0, 2:2, 1:1)
So 23.10.2021 08:30 Uherský Brod 9 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodSHKM Hodonín6:6 (3:0, 1:4, 2:2)
So 30.10.2021 12:00 Břeclav 10 HC Lvi BřeclavHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod3:3 (0:0, 2:1, 1:2)
Ne 31.10.2021 12:15 Uherské Hradiště 11 HC Uherské HradištěHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod4:8 (1:1, 2:2, 1:5)
So 6.11.2021 11:45 Zlín 12 PSG Berani Zlín BHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod4:4 (2:0, 1:1, 1:3)
So 13.11.2021 09:00 Uherský Brod 13 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3)
So 20.11.2021 10:30 Hodonín 14 SHKM HodonínHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod0:5
Ne 21.11.2021 09:30 Uherský Brod 15 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Lvi Břeclav7:1 (3:1, 4:0, 0:0)
So 4.12.2021 10:15 Uherský Ostroh 1 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod8:7 (4:3, 2:3, 2:1)
Ne 5.12.2021 09:15 Uherský Brod 2 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Kometa Brno0:9 (0:3, 0:4, 0:2)
So 11.12.2021 15:20 Brno 3 HCM Warriors BrnoHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod5:9 (1:3, 2:3, 2:3)
Ne 12.12.2021 09:00 Uherský Brod 4 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodPSG Berani Zlín3:5 (2:1, 1:1, 0:3)
So 18.12.2021 12:00 Brno 5 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod1:11 (0:0, 1:4, 0:7)
Ne 19.12.2021 10:00 Vsetín 6 Valašský hokejový klubHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod7:9 (4:2, 0:4, 3:3)
So 8.1.2022 09:00 Uherský Brod 7 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Brumov-Bylnice10:2 (1:2, 5:0, 4:0)
So 15.1.2022 12:15 Uherský Brod 8 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
Ne 16.1.2022 12:00 Brno 9 HC Kometa BrnoHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
So 29.1.2022 15:00 Brno 10 HCM Warriors BrnoHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
Ne 30.1.2022 10:45 Zlín 11 PSG Berani ZlínHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
So 5.2.2022 09:00 Uherský Brod 12 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO
Ne 13.2.2022 16:00 Uherský Brod 13 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodValašský hokejový klub
So 19.2.2022 09:00 Brumov-Bylnice 14 HC Brumov-BylniceHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
Ne 20.2.2022 Uherský Ostroh 15 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
Ne 6.3.2022 Uherský Brod 16 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Kometa Brno
So 19.3.2022 09:00 Uherský Brod 17 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHCM Warriors Brno
Ne 20.3.2022 Uherský Brod 18 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodPSG Berani Zlín
So 26.3.2022 Brno 19 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
Ne 27.3.2022 Vsetín 20 Valašský hokejový klubHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
Ne 3.4.2022 Uherský Brod 21 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Brumov-Bylnice
error

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!