ZÁPASY MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI (2018 – 2019)

Datum Místo Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
30.08.2018 16:00 Uherský Ostroh P HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 13:8 (7:2, 2:2, 4:4)
06.09.2018 16:15 Brumov-Bylnice P HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 8:13 (1:6, 4:2, 3:5)
15.09.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod 1 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Valašské Meziříčí 6:4 (2:0, 0:3, 4:1)
22.09.2018 10:15 Uherský Ostroh 2 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 12:4 (2:1, 6:2, 4:1)
28.09.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod 3 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 8:1 (4:1, 3:0, 1:0)
06.10.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod 4 HC Spartak Uherský Brod PSG Berani Zlín 6:7 (2:4, 2:2, 2:1)
07.10.2018 11:30 Vsetín 5 HC Vsetín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 6:2 (3:0, 1:2, 2:0)
13.10.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod 6 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 4:6 (1:1, 2:3, 1:2)
20.10.2018 09:00 Brumov-Bylnice 7 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 11:5 (5:1, 2:3, 4:1)
03.11.2018 09:00 Valašské Meziříčí 8 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
10.11.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod 9 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 6:7 (0:1, 3:3, 3:3)
24.11.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod 17 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod 2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
25.11.2018 08:30 Uherský Brod 18 PSG Berani Zlín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 7:4 (2:0, 3:2, 2:2)
01.12.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod 12 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Vsetín 5:8 (1:2, 2:3, 2:3)
09.12.2018 12:00 Kroměříž 13 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod 8:8 (4:0, 2:5, 2:3)
15.12.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod 14 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice 2:6 (1:3, 0:2, 1:1)
22.12.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod 15 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Valašské Meziříčí 6:5 (1:1, 4:3, 1:1)
05.01.2019 10:15 Uherský Ostroh 16 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 12:3 (3:0, 5:2, 4:1)
12.01.2019 15:30 Uherské Hradiště 10 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1)
13.01.2019 09:00 Zlín 11 HC Spartak Uherský Brod PSG Berani Zlín 6:9 (0:3, 3:2, 3:4)
20.01.2019 11:30 Vsetín 19 HC Vsetín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 13:2 (4:1, 7:1, 1:0)
02.02.2019 09:00 Uherský Brod 20 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 17:1 (8:1, 3:0, 6:0)
03.02.2019 09:30 Brumov-Bylnice 21 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 5:6 (0:4, 1:0, 4:2)
09.02.2019 09:00 Valašské Meziříčí 22 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod 4:3 (1:0, 0:3, 3:0)
16.02.2019 09:00 Uherský Brod 23 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 6:12 (2:2, 3:2, 1:8)
03.03.2019 12:30 Uherské Hradiště 24 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:7 (0:2, 0:2, 0:3)
10.03.2019 11:30 Zlín 25 PSG Berani Zlín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 3:3 (0:0, 2:0, 1:3)
16.03.2019 09:00 Uherský Brod 26 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Vsetín 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
17.03.2019 14:30 Kroměříž 27 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
24.03.2019 15:45 Uherský Brod 28 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice 8:8 (0:2, 5:2, 3:4)

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!