ZÁPASY 4.TŘÍDA (2018 – 2019)

Datum Místo Část Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
30.09.2018 09:30 Vsetín Malé hřiště 1 Valašský hokejový klub HC Spartak Uherský Brod Odehráno
30.09.2018 10:30 Vsetín Malé hřiště 1 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž Odehráno
13.10.2018 12:30 Uherský Ostroh Malé hřiště 2 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod Odehráno
13.10.2018 13:20 Uherský Ostroh Malé hřiště 2 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Hokej Uherský Ostroh „A“ Odehráno
27.10.2018 12:30 Uherské Hradiště Malé hřiště 3 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod
27.10.2018 13:30 Uherské Hradiště Malé hřiště 3 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov – Bylnice
10.11.2018 12:15 Uherský Ostroh Malé hřiště 4 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod
10.11.2018 13:30 Uherský Ostroh Malé hřiště 4 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Hokej Uherský Ostroh „A“
25.11.2018 18:00 Uherský Brod Malé hřiště 5 HC Spartak Uherský Brod PSG Berani Zlín „C“
25.11.2018 16:45 Uherský Brod Malé hřiště 5 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod
08.12.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod Malé hřiště 6 HC Spartak Uherský Brod PSG Berani Zlín „C“
08.12.2018 11:15 Uherský Brod Malé hřiště 6 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod
15.12.2018 Vsetín Velké hřiště 1 HC Vsetín HC Spartak Uherský Brod
16.12.2018 Uherský Brod Velké hřiště 2 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Valašské Meziříčí
23.12.2018 Zlín Velké hřiště 3 PSG Berani Zlín „A“ HC Spartak Uherský Brod
06.01.2019 Uherský Brod Velké hřiště 4 HC Spartak Uherský Brod PSG Berani Zlín „B“
12.01.2019 Kroměříž Velké hřiště 5 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod
13.01.2019 Uherský Brod Velké hřiště 6 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž „B“
20.01.2019 Uherské Hradiště Velké hřiště 7 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod
27.01.2019 Uherský Brod Velké hřiště 8 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice
03.02.2019 Uherský Ostroh Velké hřiště 9 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod
09.02.2019 Uherský Brod Velké hřiště 10 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Vsetín
10.02.2019 Valašské Meziříčí Velké hřiště 11 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod
17.02.2019 Uherský Brod Velké hřiště 12 HC Spartak Uherský Brod PSG Berani Zlín „A“
24.02.2019 Zlín Velké hřiště 13 PSG Berani Zlín „B“ HC Spartak Uherský Brod
03.03.2019 Uherský Brod Velké hřiště 14 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž
09.03.2019 Kroměříž Velké hřiště 15 HK Kroměříž „B“ HC Spartak Uherský Brod
10.03.2019 Uherský Brod Velké hřiště 16 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště
17.03.2019 Brumov-Bylnice Velké hřiště 17 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod
24.03.2019 Uherský Brod Velké hřiště 18 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!