Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
So 16.9.2023 |
17:00 |
Uherský Brod |
1 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Uherské Hradiště | 6:1 (2:0, 0:1, 4:0) |
So 23.9.2023 |
17:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
2 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav | 5:4p (1:2, 0:1, 3:1, 1:0) |
Čt 28.9.2023 |
18:00 |
Prostějov |
3 |
SK Prostějov 1913 | HC Uherské Hradiště | 12:1 (5:1, 3:0, 4:0) |
So 7.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
5 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1) |
Čt 12.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Blansko |
6 |
Dynamiters Blansko HK | HC Uherské Hradiště | 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1) |
So 14.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
7 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Boskovice | 1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2) |
So 21.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Kroměříž |
8 |
HK Kroměříž | HC Uherské Hradiště | 11:1 (4:0, 5:1, 2:0) |
So 28.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
9 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) |
So 4.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
10 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 1:3 (0:3, 0:0, 1:0) |
So 11.11.2023 |
17:00 |
Břeclav |
11 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav | HC Uherské Hradiště | 6:5p (2:1, 1:1, 2:3, 1:0) |
So 18.11.2023 |
17:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
12 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | SK Prostějov 1913 | 1:5 (1:1, 0:2, 0:2) |
Čt 30.11.2023 |
18:15 |
Brumov-Bylnice |
14 |
HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Uherské Hradiště | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
So 2.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
15 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | Dynamiters Blansko HK | 2:6 (2:1, 0:3, 0:2) |
So 9.12.2023 |
17:00 |
Boskovice |
16 |
HC Boskovice | HC Uherské Hradiště | 5:2 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2) |
Čt 14.12.2023 |
18:30 |
Uherské Hradiště |
17 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HK Kroměříž | 1:6 (0:2, 0:3, 1:1) |
Ne 17.12.2023 |
17:00 |
Uherský Ostroh |
18 |
HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Uherské Hradiště | 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1) |
Čt 4.1.2024 |
18:00 |
Uherský Brod |
19 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Uherské Hradiště | 4:3n (2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
So 6.1.2024 |
18:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
20 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav | 5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0) |
Ne 14.1.2024 |
17:00 |
Prostějov |
21 |
SK Prostějov 1913 | HC Uherské Hradiště | 6:0 (2:0, 0:0, 4:0) |
So 20.1.2024 |
18:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
23 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 8:7n (3:2, 2:4, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
So 27.1.2024 |
17:00 |
Blansko |
24 |
Dynamiters Blansko HK | HC Uherské Hradiště | 5:0 |
So 3.2.2024 |
17:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
25 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Boskovice | 6:3 (2:1, 1:2, 3:0) |
So 10.2.2024 |
17:00 |
Kroměříž |
26 |
HK Kroměříž | HC Uherské Hradiště | 12:5 (4:1, 5:3, 3:1) |
So 17.2.2024 |
17:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
27 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 4:10 (1:6, 2:3, 1:1) |
U zápasů bez přesného času je uvedené datum pouze orientační.