ZÁPASY MUŽI (2019 – 2020)

Datum Místo Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
21.09.2019 17:00 Uherský Brod 1 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Lvi Břeclav 12:6 (1:2, 3:1, 8:3)
28.09.2019 18:15 Uherské Hradiště 2 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod 5:10 (1:3, 4:6, 0:1)
05.10.2019 17:00 Uherský Brod 3 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 5:2 (3:1, 0:1, 2:0)
12.10.2019 17:30 Velké Meziříčí 4 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod 7:1 (3:0, 2:1, 2:0)
19.10.2019 17:00 Uherský Brod 5 HC Spartak Uherský Brod TJ Sokol Březina 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
27.10.2019 17:00 Uherský Brod 6 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uničov 2:1n (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
28.10.2019 17:00 Uherský Brod 7 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice 8:0 (2:0, 3:0, 3:0)
02.11.2019 17:00 Kroměříž 8 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod 2:6 (1:1, 1:3, 0:2)
08.11.2019 17:00 Uherský Ostroh 9 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 11:3 (3:1, 3:0, 5:2)
14.11.2019 19:00 Rosice 10 HC Štika Rosice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
16.11.2019 17:00 Uherský Brod 11 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SKMB Boskovice z.s. 3:5 (1:1, 0:0, 2:4)
24.11.2019 17:00 Hodonín 12 SHKM Hodonín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 5:3 (1:2, 2:1, 2:0)
30.11.2019 17:00 Uherský Brod 13 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Dynamiters Blansko HK 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
07.12.2019 17:00 Břeclav 14 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Spartak Uherský Brod 2:5 (2:0, 0:3, 0:2)
12.12.2019 18:00 Uherský Brod 15 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 3:6 (2:1, 1:3, 0:2)
14.12.2019 17:00 Velká Bíteš 16 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Uherský Brod 7:0 (1:0, 3:0, 3:0)
21.12.2019 17:00 Uherský Brod 17 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HHK Velké Meziříčí 3:5 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2)
04.01.2020 17:00 Vyškov 18 TJ Sokol Březina HC Spartak Uherský Brod 3:4 (2:4, 0:0, 1:0)
12.01.2020 17:00 Uničov 19 HC Uničov HC Spartak Uherský Brod 5:6 (1:3, 0:2, 4:1)
18.01.2020 17:00 Uherský Brod 21 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 5:0 (5:0, 0:0, 0:0)
25.01.2020 17:00 Uherský Brod 22 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3:4 (1:1, 2:2, 0:1)
01.02.2020 17:00 Uherský Brod 23 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Štika Rosice 9:3 (3:2, 4:0, 2:1)
08.02.2020 17:00 Boskovice 24 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Spartak Uherský Brod 11:4 (6:0, 3:0, 2:4)
15.02.2020 17:00 Uherský Brod 25 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SHKM Hodonín 5:4n (1:0, 0:1, 3:3, 1:0)
20.02.2020 18:00 Brumov-Bylnice 20 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 6:12 (1:4, 2:3, 3:5)
22.02.2020 17:00 Blansko 26 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Spartak Uherský Brod 5:4p (1:0, 3:3, 0:1, 1:0)
26.02.2020 18:00 Uherský Ostroh 0 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 8:0 (0:0, 4:0, 4:0)
28.02.2020 18:00 Uherský Brod 0 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3:6 (1:0, 2:3, 0:3)

error

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!