Polsko U16 - ZÁPASY RLD (2021 - 2022)


DatumMístoKoloDomácíHostéVýsledek
Ne 19.9.2021 Frýdek - Místek 2 Polsko U16HC Frýdek-Místek3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
So 25.9.2021 12:00 Studénka 3 HC StudénkaPolsko U163:7 (0:3, 2:0, 1:4)
Út 28.9.2021 13:15 Nový Jičín, Zimní stadion 5 HK Nový JičínPolsko U160:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)
So 2.10.2021 09:00 Orlová 4 Polsko U16MSK Orlová5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1)
Ne 3.10.2021 10:15 Český Těšín, Zimní stadion 6 HC Vlci Český TěšínPolsko U163:5 (1:3, 1:1, 1:1)
So 9.10.2021 12:15 Opava 7 Polsko U16Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o.2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
So 16.10.2021 14:15 Frýdek - Místek 9 HC Frýdek-MístekPolsko U162:7 (1:2, 0:1, 1:4)
Ne 17.10.2021 12:00 Studénka 10 Polsko U16HC Studénka9:0 (1:0, 2:0, 6:0)
Pá 29.10.2021 09:30 Orlová 11 MSK OrlováPolsko U161:5 (1:2, 0:1, 0:2)
Ne 31.10.2021 18:00 Nový Jičín, Zimní stadion 12 Polsko U16HK Nový Jičín0:5
So 6.11.2021 09:15 Český Těšín, Zimní stadion 13 Polsko U16HC Vlci Český Těšín13:1 (7:0, 1:1, 5:0)
Ne 7.11.2021 18:15 Opava 14 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o.Polsko U160:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
So 13.11.2021 Frýdek - Místek 1 Polsko U16HC Frýdek-Místek0:0
So 20.11.2021 11:15 Uherské Hradiště 2 HC Uherské HradištěPolsko U161:9 (0:2, 1:3, 0:4)
Ne 21.11.2021 16:30 Prostějov 3 Polsko U16SK Prostějov 1913, spolek4:3 (1:1, 0:1, 3:1)
So 4.12.2021 10:00 Orlová 5 Polsko U16MSK Orlová10:2 (2:2, 3:0, 5:0)
Ne 5.12.2021 10:00 Zlín 6 Polsko U16Tigers Zlín2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Po 6.12.2021 18:40 Frýdek - Místek 1 Polsko U16HC Frýdek-Místek3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0)
Po 20.12.2021 14:00 Břeclav 7 HC Lvi BřeclavPolsko U163:1 (0:0, 3:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Út 21.12.2021 18:10 Frýdek - Místek 8 HC Frýdek-MístekPolsko U160:5 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
Čt 23.12.2021 13:25 Brno 4 HCM Warriors BrnoPolsko U162:4 (2:2, 0:1, 0:1)
So 8.1.2022 18:30 Uherské Hradiště 9 Polsko U16HC Uherské Hradiště10:2 (4:0, 5:0, 1:2)
Ne 9.1.2022 16:30 Prostějov 10 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekPolsko U160:6 (0:3, 0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
Pá 14.1.2022 17:25 Brno 11 Polsko U16HCM Warriors Brno5:6 (1:1, 4:1, 0:3, 0:0, 0:1)
So 29.1.2022 11:00 Orlová 12 MSK OrlováPolsko U16
Ne 30.1.2022 10:00 Zlín 13 Tigers ZlínPolsko U16
So 5.2.2022 Břeclav 14 Polsko U16HC Lvi Břeclav
Ne 6.2.2022 10:10 Frýdek - Místek 15 Polsko U16HC Frýdek-Místek
Ne 20.2.2022 Uherské Hradiště 16 HC Uherské HradištěPolsko U16
So 26.2.2022 Prostějov 17 Polsko U16SK Prostějov 1913, spolek
Ne 27.2.2022 Brno 18 HCM Warriors BrnoPolsko U16
So 5.3.2022 Orlová 19 Polsko U16MSK Orlová
Ne 6.3.2022 Zlín 20 Polsko U16Tigers Zlín
So 12.3.2022 Břeclav 21 HC Lvi BřeclavPolsko U16
error

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!