TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO - ZÁPASY RLD (2021 - 2022)


DatumMístoKoloDomácíHostéVýsledek
Čt 9.9.2021 17:45 Brno 1 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC Motor České Budějovice2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
So 11.9.2021 12:00 Havlíčkův Brod, Zimní stadion 2 BK Havlíčkův BrodTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Čt 16.9.2021 17:45 Brno 3 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC Dukla Jihlava2:9 (0:3, 1:3, 1:3)
So 18.9.2021 12:15 Brno 4 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC Tábor3:1
Čt 23.9.2021 18:00 Praha, Tipsport arena Praha 5 HC Sparta PrahaTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO12:0
So 25.9.2021 12:30 Brno 6 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC Kobra Praha3:4
Čt 30.9.2021 18:00 Praha, Zimní stadion Eden 7 HC Slavia PrahaTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO5:2
So 2.10.2021 12:30 Brno 8 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOMountfield HK, a.s.1:7
Čt 14.10.2021 18:00 Pardubice 9 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICETECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO11:1
So 16.10.2021 12:30 Brno 10 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOBK Havlíčkův Brod3:5
Čt 21.10.2021 18:00 Jihlava 11 HC Dukla JihlavaTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO7:2 (3:1, 3:1, 1:0)
So 23.10.2021 12:30 Tábor, Zimní stadion 12 HC TáborTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
Čt 28.10.2021 16:30 Brno 13 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC Sparta Praha1:6 (0:1, 0:3, 1:2)
So 30.10.2021 12:00 Praha, Zimní stadion HC Kobra 14 HC Kobra PrahaTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO4:5n (2:0, 1:4, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Čt 18.11.2021 17:30 Brno 15 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC Slavia Praha1:9 (0:1, 0:2, 1:6)
So 20.11.2021 13:30 Brno 2 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod8:2 (1:1, 3:0, 4:1)
So 20.11.2021 16:00 Hradec Králové 16 Mountfield HK, a.s.TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO9:2 (6:1, 0:0, 3:1)
Čt 25.11.2021 17:30 Brno 17 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC DYNAMO PARDUBICE1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2)
Pá 26.11.2021 18:45 Boskovice 3 HC BoskoviceTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO0:25 (0:6, 0:7, 0:12)
So 27.11.2021 13:30 České Budějovice 18 HC Motor České BudějoviceTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
Pá 3.12.2021 17:15 Brno 4 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.2:3 (0:2, 0:0, 2:1)
So 4.12.2021 13:00 Brno 2 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC Kobra Praha5:4 (2:1, 1:1, 2:2)
Ne 5.12.2021 12:00 Kroměříž 5 HK KroměřížTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
Čt 9.12.2021 17:45 České Budějovice 3 HC Motor České BudějoviceTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO9:1
So 11.12.2021 12:30 Brno 4 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC Tábor1:2
So 11.12.2021 13:00 Hodonín 6 SHKM HodonínTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO5:4 (1:0, 1:3, 3:1)
So 18.12.2021 10:30 Uherský Brod 7 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
Út 21.12.2021 17:15 Brno 1 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOSHKM Hodonín3:9 (0:2, 1:0, 2:7)
Čt 6.1.2022 18:30 Havlíčkův Brod, Zimní stadion 5 BK Havlíčkův BrodTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO2:3
So 8.1.2022 16:15 Brno 8 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC Boskovice19:0 (6:0, 9:0, 4:0)
So 8.1.2022 12:30 Brno 6 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC DYNAMO PARDUBICE3:5
Ne 9.1.2022 13:30 Znojmo 9 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO3:4n (0:1, 3:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
So 15.1.2022 14:45 Brno 8 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC Motor České Budějovice5:3
Ne 16.1.2022 09:45 Brno 10 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHK Kroměříž10:1 (4:1, 0:0, 6:0)
Čt 27.1.2022 18:00 Pardubice 11 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICETECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
Pá 28.1.2022 18:30 Brno 11 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOSHKM Hodonín7:2 (0:2, 3:0, 4:0)
So 29.1.2022 13:45 Brno 12 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC Kobra Praha4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
Ne 30.1.2022 09:15 Brno 12 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod5:2 (2:1, 0:0, 3:1)
Út 1.2.2022 18:00 Pardubice 1 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICETECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Čt 3.2.2022 17:45 České Budějovice 13 HC Motor České BudějoviceTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
Pá 4.2.2022 18:45 Boskovice 13 HC BoskoviceTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO3:10 (0:3, 2:3, 1:4)
So 5.2.2022 13:00 Brno 14 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC Tábor3:2n
Út 8.2.2022 16:00 Praha, Zimní stadion HC Kobra 7 HC Kobra PrahaTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO3:1
So 12.2.2022 13:45 Brno 10 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOBK Havlíčkův Brod2:7
So 12.2.2022 10:45 Brno 14 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.5:2 (3:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Ne 13.2.2022 16:30 Tábor, Zimní stadion 9 HC TáborTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO7:0
Čt 17.2.2022 18:30 Havlíčkův Brod, Zimní stadion 15 BK Havlíčkův BrodTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO5:4 (1:0, 2:1, 2:3)
So 19.2.2022 09:30 Kroměříž 15 HK KroměřížTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO5:3 (2:1, 2:2, 1:0, 0:0)
So 19.2.2022 13:45 Brno 16 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC DYNAMO PARDUBICE3:8 (1:1, 1:3, 1:4)
Ne 20.2.2022 10:45 Hodonín 16 SHKM HodonínTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO3:5 (2:1, 1:3, 0:1)
Čt 24.2.2022 16:00 Praha, Zimní stadion HC Kobra 17 HC Kobra PrahaTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
So 26.2.2022 14:15 Brno 18 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC Motor České Budějovice5:2 (2:1, 0:1, 3:0)
Ne 27.2.2022 16:30 Uherský Brod 17 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO4:6 (1:1, 2:3, 1:2)
Čt 3.3.2022 17:00 Tábor, Zimní stadion 19 HC TáborTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO7:1 (3:1, 2:0, 2:0)
Pá 4.3.2022 18:30 Brno 18 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC Boskovice12:0 (1:0, 5:0, 6:0)
So 5.3.2022 13:30 Brno 20 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOBK Havlíčkův Brod4:3n (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Pá 18.3.2022 18:30 Znojmo 19 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO4:7 (2:2, 0:2, 2:3)
So 19.3.2022 10:45 Brno 20 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHK Kroměříž8:5 (2:2, 2:1, 4:2)
error

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!