HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod - ZÁPASY RLD (2021 - 2022)


DatumMístoKoloDomácíHostéVýsledek
So 18.9.2021 16:00 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 1 HC Černí VlciHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod4:6 (1:3, 1:2, 2:1)
Ne 19.9.2021 16:30 Uherský Brod 2 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHK Kroměříž7:4 (3:1, 3:0, 1:3)
So 25.9.2021 14:00 Valašské Meziříčí 3 HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod9:8 (4:2, 3:5, 2:1)
Ne 26.9.2021 16:30 Uherský Brod 4 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Uherské Hradiště3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1)
Út 28.9.2021 16:00 Prostějov 5 SK Prostějov 1913, spolekHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod5:4 (0:1, 2:1, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
So 2.10.2021 10:00 Zlín 6 Tigers ZlínHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod7:1 (1:0, 3:0, 3:1)
So 9.10.2021 13:30 Uherský Brod 7 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Brumov-Bylnice4:5 (2:1, 0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
Ne 10.10.2021 16:30 Uherský Brod 8 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Černí Vlci4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
So 16.10.2021 09:30 Kroměříž 9 HK KroměřížHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod4:5 (2:3, 2:1, 0:1)
So 23.10.2021 13:30 Uherský Brod 10 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí6:7 (1:4, 3:2, 2:1)
Ne 24.10.2021 13:15 Uherské Hradiště 11 HC Uherské HradištěHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod5:2 (0:0, 3:0, 2:2)
Ne 31.10.2021 16:30 Uherský Brod 12 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodSK Prostějov 1913, spolek5:9 (3:1, 2:4, 0:4)
So 6.11.2021 10:30 Uherský Brod 13 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodTigers Zlín2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Ne 7.11.2021 12:15 Brumov-Bylnice 14 HC Brumov-BylniceHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod7:8 (1:1, 3:4, 3:3)
Ne 14.11.2021 09:45 Uherský Brod 1 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHK Kroměříž4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
So 20.11.2021 13:30 Brno 2 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod8:2 (1:1, 3:0, 4:1)
Ne 28.11.2021 16:30 Uherský Brod 3 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodSHKM Hodonín
So 4.12.2021 10:30 Uherský Brod 4 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Boskovice
Ne 5.12.2021 13:15 Znojmo 5 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
Ne 12.12.2021 Kroměříž 6 HK KroměřížHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
So 18.12.2021 Uherský Brod 7 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO
So 8.1.2022 Hodonín 8 SHKM HodonínHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
Ne 9.1.2022 Boskovice 9 HC BoskoviceHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
Ne 16.1.2022 Uherský Brod 10 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.
So 29.1.2022 Uherský Brod 11 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHK Kroměříž
Ne 30.1.2022 Brno 12 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
Ne 6.2.2022 Uherský Brod 13 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodSHKM Hodonín
Ne 13.2.2022 Uherský Brod 14 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Boskovice
So 19.2.2022 Znojmo 15 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
Ne 20.2.2022 Kroměříž 16 HK KroměřížHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
Ne 27.2.2022 Uherský Brod 17 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO
Ne 6.3.2022 Hodonín 18 SHKM HodonínHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
Ne 13.3.2022 Boskovice 19 HC BoskoviceHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
Ne 20.3.2022 Uherský Brod 20 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.
error

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!