ZÁPASY 2.TŘÍDA (2018 – 2019)

Datum Místo Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
06.10.2018 11:30 Vsetín 1 Valašský hokejový klub HC Spartak Uherský Brod Odehráno
06.10.2018 12:30 Vsetín 1 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Odehráno
14.10.2018 10:00 Valašské Meziříčí 1 Hokej Uherský Ostroh „A“ HC Spartak Uherský Brod Odehráno
14.10.2018 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí 1 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště Odehráno
20.10.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod 2 HC Spartak Uherský Brod PSG Berani Zlín „A“ Odehráno
20.10.2018 11:15 Uherský Brod 2 PSG Berani Zlín „C“ HC Spartak Uherský Brod Odehráno
04.11.2018 10:30 Brumov-Bylnice 3 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod Odehráno
04.11.2018 11:30 Brumov-Bylnice 3 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov – Bylnice Odehráno
11.11.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod 2 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov – Bylnice Odehráno
11.11.2018 12:15 Uherský Brod 2 PSG Berani Zlín „A“ HC Spartak Uherský Brod Odehráno
17.11.2018 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 4 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod Odehráno
17.11.2018 13:30 Uherský Ostroh 4 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Hokej Uherský Ostroh „A“ Odehráno
02.12.2018 15:45 Uherský Brod 5 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště
02.12.2018 18:00 Uherský Brod 5 Hokej Uherský Ostroh „A“ HC Spartak Uherský Brod
09.12.2018 11:00 Vsetín 3 Valašský hokejový klub HC Spartak Uherský Brod
09.12.2018 12:00 Vsetín 3 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
16.12.2018 Zlín 6 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod
16.12.2018 Zlín 6 HC Spartak Uherský Brod PSG Berani Zlín „C“
06.01.2019 Vsetín 7 Valašský hokejový klub HC Spartak Uherský Brod
06.01.2019 Vsetín 7 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
13.01.2019 Kroměříž 4 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod
13.01.2019 Kroměříž 4 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Valašský hokejový klub
20.01.2019 Uherský Brod 8 HC Spartak Uherský Brod PSG Berani Zlín „A“
20.01.2019 Uherský Brod 8 PSG Berani Zlín „C“ HC Spartak Uherský Brod
02.02.2019 11:00 Brumov-Bylnice 9 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod
02.02.2019 12:00 Brumov-Bylnice 9 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov – Bylnice
10.02.2019 Zlín 5 PSG Berani Zlín „A“ HC Spartak Uherský Brod
10.02.2019 Zlín 5 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Hokej Uherský Ostroh „A“
17.02.2019 Uherský Ostroh 10 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod
17.02.2019 Uherský Ostroh 10 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Hokej Uherský Ostroh „A“
03.03.2019 Uherský Brod 11 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště
03.03.2019 Uherský Brod 11 Hokej Uherský Ostroh „A“ HC Spartak Uherský Brod
10.03.2019 Uherské Hradiště 6 HC Brumov – Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod
10.03.2019 Uherské Hradiště 6 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště
17.03.2019 Zlín 12 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod
17.03.2019 Zlín 12 HC Spartak Uherský Brod PSG Berani Zlín „C“

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!