Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
Čt 28.9.2023 |
15:45 |
Kladno |
1 |
Rytíři Kladno | HC Com-Sys Říčany | 8:4 (3:1, 2:2, 3:1) |
Ne 1.10.2023 |
12:45 |
Praha |
2 |
HC Sparta Praha | Rytíři Kladno | 6:3 (1:2, 3:0, 2:1) |
Ne 8.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Kladno |
4 |
Rytíři Kladno | HC Berounští Medvědi | 8:7 (2:2, 4:1, 2:4) |
So 14.10.2023 |
14:30 |
Příbram |
5 |
HC Příbram | Rytíři Kladno | 8:2 (5:0, 2:1, 1:1) |
So 21.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Kladno |
6 |
Rytíři Kladno | HC Hvězda Praha | 5:5 (2:2, 3:3, 0:0) |
Ne 22.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Hořovice |
7 |
HC Spartak Žebrák | Rytíři Kladno | 9:10 (2:5, 4:3, 3:2) |
Čt 26.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Říčany u Prahy |
8 |
HC Com-Sys Říčany | Rytíři Kladno | 14:2 (7:2, 3:0, 4:0) |
So 4.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Kladno |
9 |
Rytíři Kladno | HC Sparta Praha | 6:12 (1:5, 3:5, 2:2) |
So 11.11.2023 |
11:10 |
Beroun |
11 |
HC Berounští Medvědi | Rytíři Kladno | 6:3 (1:1, 3:2, 2:0) |
So 18.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Kladno |
12 |
Rytíři Kladno | HC Příbram | 5:8 (0:1, 1:2, 4:5) |
Ne 19.11.2023 |
09:35 |
Praha, Zimní stadion HC Hvězda |
13 |
HC Hvězda Praha | Rytíři Kladno | 4:4 (1:1, 2:1, 1:2) |
Ne 26.11.2023 |
11:15 |
Kladno |
14 |
Rytíři Kladno | HC Spartak Žebrák | 11:5 (3:1, 5:2, 3:2) |
Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
So 2.12.2023 |
12:30 |
Kladno |
1 |
Rytíři Kladno | SK Sršni Kutná Hora | 11:2 (5:0, 4:0, 2:2) |
So 9.12.2023 |
09:15 |
Kladno |
2 |
Rytíři Kladno | HC Hvězda Praha | 11:0 (1:0, 6:0, 4:0) |
So 16.12.2023 |
09:00 |
Beroun |
3 |
HC Berounští Medvědi | Rytíři Kladno | 1:9 (1:2, 0:3, 0:4) |
Ne 7.1.2024 |
13:30 |
Kladno |
4 |
Rytíři Kladno | HC Spartak Žebrák | 12:8 (5:3, 1:3, 6:2) |
So 20.1.2024 |
11:30 |
Kladno |
6 |
Rytíři Kladno | Slavoj Vel.Popovice | 12:1 (5:0, 3:0, 4:1) |
So 27.1.2024 |
10:55 |
Kralupy nad Vltavou |
7 |
HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | Rytíři Kladno | 5:6 (2:2, 0:2, 3:2) |
Pá 2.2.2024 |
10:00 |
Praha, Zimní stadion HC Kobra |
5 |
HC Kobra Praha | Rytíři Kladno | 2:11 (2:3, 0:2, 0:6) |
So 3.2.2024 |
14:30 |
Kladno |
8 |
Rytíři Kladno | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou B | 18:2 (7:1, 5:1, 6:0) |
Ne 11.2.2024 |
11:30 |
Benátky nad Jizerou |
9 |
HC Benátky n.J. | Rytíři Kladno | 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) |
So 17.2.2024 |
14:30 |
Kladno |
10 |
Rytíři Kladno | HC Junior Mělník | 5:4 (0:2, 1:2, 4:0) |
So 24.2.2024 |
09:45 |
Praha 5 |
11 |
HC Smíchov 1913 | Rytíři Kladno | 4:10 (2:1, 2:4, 0:5) |
So 2.3.2024 |
14:30 |
Kladno |
12 |
Rytíři Kladno | HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | 17:2 (7:1, 7:1, 3:0) |
So 9.3.2024 |
10:15 |
Vlašim |
13 |
HC Rytíři Vlašim | Rytíři Kladno | 1:8 (0:2, 1:5, 0:1) |
So 16.3.2024 |
14:30 |
Kladno |
14 |
Rytíři Kladno | Hokejový klub Čáslav | 14:2 (5:1, 3:0, 6:1) |
Ne 24.3.2024 |
10:30 |
Benešov |
15 |
HC Lev Benešov B | Rytíři Kladno | 6:17 (1:5, 2:8, 3:4) |
U zápasů bez přesného času je uvedené datum pouze orientační.