Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
Čt 28.9.2023 |
09:00 |
Uherský Brod |
1 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | Tigers Zlín | 4:16 (0:5, 2:6, 2:5) |
So 30.9.2023 |
12:45 |
Uherské Hradiště |
2 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 4:8 (2:1, 1:3, 1:4) |
So 14.10.2023 |
12:15 |
Uherský Ostroh |
4 |
HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 4:8 (2:2, 0:4, 2:2) |
So 21.10.2023 |
10:30 |
Zlín |
5 |
Berani Zlín | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 7:7 (2:2, 2:1, 3:4) |
Pá 27.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Uherský Brod |
6 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | Valašský hokejový klub | 5:3 (2:3, 2:0, 1:0) |
So 4.11.2023 |
11:30 |
Kroměříž |
7 |
HK Kroměříž | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 2:7 (0:4, 0:1, 2:2) |
So 11.11.2023 |
11:30 |
Uherský Brod |
8 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 15:4 (2:1, 8:1, 5:2) |
Ne 12.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Uherský Brod |
9 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 4:4 (1:2, 2:1, 1:1) |
Pá 17.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Zlín |
10 |
Tigers Zlín | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 15:5 (4:2, 8:2, 3:1) |
Út 5.12.2023 |
16:30 |
Uherský Brod |
13 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 5:6 (3:0, 1:3, 1:3) |
So 16.12.2023 |
11:30 |
Uherský Brod |
14 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | Berani Zlín | 9:9 (4:5, 2:2, 3:2) |
Pá 5.1.2024 |
18:30 |
Vsetín |
15 |
Valašský hokejový klub | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 12:3 (5:2, 3:0, 4:1) |
Ne 7.1.2024 |
11:45 |
Uherský Brod |
16 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HK Kroměříž | 14:1 (3:1, 6:0, 5:0) |
So 13.1.2024 |
11:00 |
Valašské Meziříčí |
17 |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 1:6 (0:3, 0:3, 1:0) |
Po 15.1.2024 |
17:00 |
Uherský Brod |
11 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Uherské Hradiště | 14:4 (4:1, 6:1, 4:2) |
So 20.1.2024 |
10:45 |
Brumov-Bylnice |
18 |
HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 9:2 (4:0, 3:0, 2:2) |
Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
Ne 4.2.2024 |
11:45 |
Uherský Brod |
2 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | Valašský hokejový klub | 10:8 (4:3, 1:3, 5:2) |
Ne 11.2.2024 |
12:15 |
Uherské Hradiště |
3 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 10:5 (5:1, 3:3, 2:1) |
Po 12.2.2024 |
17:00 |
Uherský Brod |
4 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HK Kroměříž | 5:21 (1:7, 2:7, 2:7) |
So 2.3.2024 |
10:15 |
Valašské Meziříčí |
5 |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 8:5 (2:0, 3:2, 3:3) |
So 9.3.2024 |
12:15 |
Vsetín |
7 |
Valašský hokejový klub | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 12:6 (6:1, 2:2, 4:3) |
So 16.3.2024 |
08:45 |
Uherský Brod |
8 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Uherské Hradiště | 8:9 (3:0, 1:6, 4:3) |
Ne 17.3.2024 |
12:00 |
Kroměříž |
9 |
HK Kroměříž | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 10:1 (2:0, 6:1, 2:0) |
So 23.3.2024 |
11:45 |
Uherský Brod |
10 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | |
U zápasů bez přesného času je uvedené datum pouze orientační.