ZÁPASY STARŠÍ ŽÁCI (2021 - 2022)


DatumMístoKoloDomácíHostéVýsledek
So 11.9.2021 14:15 Uherské Hradiště 1 HC Uherské HradištěHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod4:9 (2:7, 1:1, 1:1)
So 25.9.2021 11:00 Uherský Brod 3 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh3:6 (1:2, 1:3, 1:1)
Út 28.9.2021 11:00 Hodonín 4 SHKM HodonínHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod3:8 (0:4, 1:1, 2:3)
So 2.10.2021 11:00 Uherský Brod 5 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Lvi Břeclav4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
So 9.10.2021 10:30 Uherský Brod 6 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Uherské Hradiště7:7 (1:2, 2:4, 4:1)
So 23.10.2021 10:30 Uherský Brod 9 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodSHKM Hodonín17:2 (3:1, 6:1, 8:0)
So 30.10.2021 14:00 Břeclav 10 HC Lvi BřeclavHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod5:6 (2:3, 2:1, 1:2)
So 13.11.2021 11:00 Uherský Brod 13 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh2:4 (0:0, 2:4, 0:0)
Út 16.11.2021 16:00 Uherský Ostroh 8 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod5:4 (2:3, 2:0, 1:1)
St 17.11.2021 09:00 Uherské Hradiště 11 HC Uherské HradištěHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod11:2 (4:0, 4:0, 3:2)
So 20.11.2021 12:30 Hodonín 14 SHKM HodonínHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod4:7 (2:2, 1:4, 1:1)
Ne 21.11.2021 11:30 Uherský Brod 15 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Lvi Břeclav5:0 (3:0, 0:0, 2:0)
So 4.12.2021 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 1 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Ne 5.12.2021 11:15 Uherský Brod 2 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Kometa Brno2:10 (1:5, 1:1, 0:4)
So 11.12.2021 17:15 Brno 3 HCM Warriors BrnoHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod8:3 (0:2, 3:0, 5:1)
Ne 12.12.2021 11:00 Uherský Brod 4 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodPSG Berani Zlín2:7 (1:3, 1:2, 0:2)
So 18.12.2021 14:00 Brno 5 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod8:6 (5:2, 2:1, 1:3)
Út 21.12.2021 16:00 Vsetín 6 Valašský hokejový klubHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod5:4 (1:3, 2:1, 2:0)
So 8.1.2022 11:00 Uherský Brod 7 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Brumov-Bylnice4:6 (0:3, 1:1, 3:2)
Ne 16.1.2022 13:50 Brno 9 HC Kometa BrnoHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod6:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:0)
Čt 20.1.2022 17:15 Uherský Brod 8 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh12:1 (1:0, 6:0, 5:1)
So 5.2.2022 11:00 Uherský Brod 12 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodTECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
Čt 17.2.2022 16:15 Uherský Brod 13 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodValašský hokejový klub0:8 (0:2, 0:0, 0:6)
So 19.2.2022 11:00 Brumov-Bylnice 14 HC Brumov-BylniceHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod6:4 (1:0, 4:1, 1:3)
Ne 20.2.2022 12:00 Uherský Ostroh 15 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod5:3 (1:0, 3:1, 1:2)
Čt 3.3.2022 18:15 Uherský Brod 16 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Kometa Brno0:6 (0:2, 0:1, 0:3)
So 12.3.2022 09:15 Zlín 11 PSG Berani ZlínHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
So 19.3.2022 11:00 Uherský Brod 17 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHCM Warriors Brno5:3 (1:3, 2:0, 2:0)
Ne 20.3.2022 11:00 Uherský Brod 18 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodPSG Berani Zlín3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Út 22.3.2022 18:30 Uherský Brod 21 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Brumov-Bylnice3:5 (2:3, 1:0, 0:2)
So 26.3.2022 12:45 Brno 19 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNOHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
Ne 27.3.2022 13:30 Vsetín 20 Valašský hokejový klubHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod6:1 (2:0, 2:1, 2:0)
St 30.3.2022 17:35 Brno 10 HCM Warriors BrnoHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
error

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!