ZÁPASY STARŠÍ ŽÁCI (2018 – 2019)

Datum Místo Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
29.08.2018 16:00 Uherský Brod P HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 8:16 (4:3, 3:3, 1:10)
01.09.2018 13:30 Brumov-Bylnice P HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 7:7 (1:1, 3:3, 3:3)
05.09.2018 16:00 Brumov-Bylnice P HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 12:3 (9:1, 3:0, 0:2)
15.09.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 1 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Valašské Meziříčí 1:10 (0:2, 0:5, 1:3)
22.09.2018 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 2 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 6:4 (1:1, 4:2, 1:1)
28.09.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 3 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 1:22 (0:5, 1:7, 0:10)
06.10.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 4 HC Spartak Uherský Brod PSG Berani Zlín 2:9 (0:2, 1:3, 1:4)
07.10.2018 13:30 Vsetín 5 HC Vsetín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 11:7 (4:2, 3:2, 4:3)
13.10.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 6 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 3:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1)
20.10.2018 11:00 Brumov-Bylnice 7 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 18:2 (4:1, 5:1, 9:0)
03.11.2018 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí 8 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod 14:1 (4:1, 5:0, 5:0)
10.11.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 9 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 5:4 (3:2, 1:2, 1:0)
24.11.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 17 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod 8:5 (1:0, 1:3, 6:2)
25.11.2018 10:30 Uherský Brod 18 PSG Berani Zlín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0)
01.12.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 12 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Vsetín 12:6 (5:1, 5:2, 2:3)
09.12.2018 14:00 Kroměříž 13 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod 4:6 (2:3, 1:1, 1:2)
15.12.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 14 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice 6:11 (1:3, 4:2, 1:6)
22.12.2018 11:00 Uherský Brod 15 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Valašské Meziříčí 7:10 (2:4, 3:1, 2:5)
05.01.2019 12:15 Uherský Ostroh 16 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 14:3 (4:1, 7:1, 3:1)
13.01.2019 11:00 Zlín 11 HC Spartak Uherský Brod PSG Berani Zlín 4:8 (1:0, 3:2, 4:2)
20.01.2019 09:30 Vsetín 19 HC Vsetín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 18:7 (6:2, 8:1, 4:4)
02.02.2019 11:00 Uherský Brod 20 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 6:4 (3:3, 3:0, 0:1)
03.02.2019 11:30 Brumov-Bylnice 21 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 20:3 (6:1, 5:1, 9:1)
06.02.2019 15:00 Uherské Hradiště 10 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 7:13 (2:2, 2:5, 3:6)
09.02.2019 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí 22 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod 12:2 (5:1, 6:0, 1:1)
16.02.2019 11:00 Uherský Brod 23 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 4:14 (2:4, 2:4, 0:6)
03.03.2019 14:30 Uherské Hradiště 24 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod 13:9 (3:3, 3:4, 7:2)
10.03.2019 13:30 Zlín 25 PSG Berani Zlín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 9:3 (1:0, 6:1, 2:2)
16.03.2019 11:00 Uherský Brod 26 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Vsetín 5:10
17.03.2019 16:30 Kroměříž 27 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod 3:6
24.03.2019 17:45 Uherský Brod 28 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice 8:3 (2:0, 2:2, 4:1)

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!