Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
So 30.9.2023 |
11:10 |
Kralupy nad Vltavou |
5 |
HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | HC Sparta Praha | 1:22 (1:6, 0:5, 0:11) |
Ne 1.10.2023 |
08:30 |
Praha |
2 |
HC Sparta Praha | Rytíři Kladno | 7:4 (0:1, 5:1, 2:2) |
So 7.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Beroun |
3 |
HC Berounští Medvědi | HC Sparta Praha | 0:17 (0:6, 0:8, 0:3) |
So 14.10.2023 |
12:45 |
Praha |
4 |
HC Sparta Praha | HC Příbram | 9:0 (3:0, 1:0, 5:0) |
Ne 22.10.2023 |
10:15 |
Praha |
6 |
HC Sparta Praha | HC Spartak Žebrák | 30:1 (8:1, 12:0, 10:0) |
So 28.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Praha, Zimní stadion HC Kobra |
7 |
HC Kobra Praha | HC Sparta Praha | 2:12 (1:3, 1:6, 0:3) |
So 4.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Praha |
8 |
HC Sparta Praha | SK Černošice | 15:2 (5:0, 3:2, 7:0) |
Ne 5.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Praha - Strašnice |
9 |
HC Smíchov 1913 | HC Sparta Praha | 3:22 (1:9, 1:8, 1:5) |
So 11.11.2023 |
11:30 |
Praha |
10 |
HC Sparta Praha | HC Rakovník | 14:1 (6:0, 4:1, 4:0) |
Ne 12.11.2023 |
12:05 |
Praha, Zimní stadion HC Hvězda |
11 |
HC Hvězda Praha | HC Sparta Praha | 2:9 (1:2, 0:4, 1:3) |
Pá 17.11.2023 |
16:30 |
Praha |
12 |
HC Sparta Praha | HK LEV Slaný | 6:5 (4:1, 0:2, 2:2) |
So 18.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Slaný, Zimní stadion |
13 |
HK LEV Slaný B | HC Sparta Praha | 1:12 (1:1, 0:6, 0:5) |
So 25.11.2023 |
11:30 |
Sedlčany |
15 |
Tatran Sedlčany | HC Sparta Praha | 2:7 (0:2, 2:2, 0:3) |
Ne 26.11.2023 |
12:45 |
Praha |
14 |
HC Sparta Praha | Rytíři Kladno B | 7:1 (1:0, 2:1, 4:0) |
Ne 10.12.2023 |
09:00 |
Kladno |
17 |
Rytíři Kladno | HC Sparta Praha | 6:7 (2:3, 1:3, 3:1) |
So 16.12.2023 |
11:15 |
Praha |
18 |
HC Sparta Praha | HC Berounští Medvědi | 19:6 (8:2, 4:2, 7:2) |
So 6.1.2024 |
09:00 |
Příbram |
19 |
HC Příbram | HC Sparta Praha | 0:14 (0:4, 0:5, 0:5) |
Ne 14.1.2024 |
09:00 |
Praha |
20 |
HC Sparta Praha | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | 22:0 (5:0, 6:0, 11:0) |
Ne 21.1.2024 |
12:45 |
Hořovice |
21 |
HC Spartak Žebrák | HC Sparta Praha | 2:11 (1:2, 0:3, 1:6) |
So 27.1.2024 |
08:15 |
Praha |
22 |
HC Sparta Praha | HC Kobra Praha | 5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1) |
So 3.2.2024 |
10:30 |
Černošice |
23 |
SK Černošice | HC Sparta Praha | 6:9 (3:6, 0:0, 3:3) |
Ne 18.2.2024 |
10:45 |
Rakovník |
25 |
HC Rakovník | HC Sparta Praha | 8:12 (3:4, 4:6, 1:2) |
Út 20.2.2024 |
17:45 |
Praha |
24 |
HC Sparta Praha | HC Smíchov 1913 | 19:4 (7:1, 3:1, 9:2) |
Út 27.2.2024 |
17:45 |
Praha |
26 |
HC Sparta Praha | HC Hvězda Praha | 7:7 (3:2, 4:1, 0:4) |
Ne 3.3.2024 |
11:45 |
Slaný, Zimní stadion |
27 |
HK LEV Slaný | HC Sparta Praha | 5:8 (2:4, 3:1, 0:3) |
Ne 3.3.2024 |
|
Slaný, Zimní stadion |
27 |
HK LEV Slaný | HC Sparta Praha | |
So 9.3.2024 |
09:00 |
Praha |
28 |
HC Sparta Praha | HK LEV Slaný B | 19:1 (9:0, 7:0, 3:1) |
Ne 10.3.2024 |
|
Praha, Tipsport arena Praha |
28 |
HC Sparta Praha | HK LEV Slaný B | |
Ne 17.3.2024 |
|
Kladno |
29 |
Rytíři Kladno B | HC Sparta Praha | |
Ne 17.3.2024 |
13:30 |
Kladno |
29 |
Rytíři Kladno B | HC Sparta Praha | 1:9 (0:4, 0:4, 1:1) |
So 23.3.2024 |
09:00 |
Praha |
30 |
HC Sparta Praha | Tatran Sedlčany | 28:4 (10:0, 6:2, 12:2) |
St 24.4.2024 |
|
Praha, Tipsport arena Praha |
30 |
HC Sparta Praha | Tatran Sedlčany | |
U zápasů bez přesného času je uvedené datum pouze orientační.