Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
Čt 28.9.2023 |
12:15 |
Ostrava |
1 |
HC Vítkovice RIDERA | TJ Horní Benešov | 10:2 (0:1, 3:0, 7:1) |
So 30.9.2023 |
11:30 |
Český Těšín, Zimní stadion |
2 |
HC Vlci Český Těšín | TJ Horní Benešov | 1:10 (0:3, 1:1, 0:6) |
Ne 8.10.2023 |
10:15 |
Nový Jičín, Zimní stadion |
3 |
HK Nový Jičín | TJ Horní Benešov | 8:4 (2:2, 4:1, 2:1) |
Ne 15.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Horní Benešov |
4 |
TJ Horní Benešov | HC Frýdek-Místek | 2:7 (0:3, 2:2, 0:2) |
Pá 20.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Horní Benešov |
6 |
TJ Horní Benešov | HC Kopřivnice | 7:4 (5:2, 1:1, 1:1) |
So 21.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Studénka |
5 |
HC Studénka | TJ Horní Benešov | 3:8 (0:1, 1:2, 2:5) |
Ne 29.10.2023 |
13:30 |
Havířov, Zimní stadion |
7 |
HC AZ Havířov 2010 | TJ Horní Benešov | 6:2 (1:1, 4:1, 1:0) |
So 4.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Horní Benešov |
8 |
TJ Horní Benešov | HK Krnov mládež | 3:5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1) |
So 11.11.2023 |
10:15 |
Bohumín |
9 |
Metropolia Silesia | TJ Horní Benešov | 3:4 (0:0, 1:3, 2:1) |
Ne 12.11.2023 |
09:10 |
Karviná, Zimní stadion |
10 |
HK Karviná | TJ Horní Benešov | 2:9 (1:3, 0:4, 1:2) |
So 18.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Horní Benešov |
11 |
TJ Horní Benešov | HK MD Šumperk | 6:2 (1:0, 2:0, 3:2) |
So 25.11.2023 |
10:45 |
Opava |
12 |
Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | TJ Horní Benešov | 5:7 (0:2, 1:2, 4:3) |
So 9.12.2023 |
17:15 |
Ostrava |
14 |
HC RT Torax Poruba | TJ Horní Benešov | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
Ne 10.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Horní Benešov |
15 |
TJ Horní Benešov | HC Oceláři Třinec | 6:8 (3:5, 2:2, 1:1) |
So 16.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Horní Benešov |
16 |
TJ Horní Benešov | HC Vítkovice RIDERA | 2:15 (1:2, 0:6, 1:7) |
So 6.1.2024 |
10:00 |
Horní Benešov |
18 |
TJ Horní Benešov | HK Nový Jičín | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) |
Ne 7.1.2024 |
11:00 |
Frýdek - Místek |
19 |
HC Frýdek-Místek | TJ Horní Benešov | 14:5 (9:2, 2:0, 3:3) |
So 13.1.2024 |
10:00 |
Horní Benešov |
20 |
TJ Horní Benešov | HC Studénka | 14:0 (2:0, 4:0, 8:0) |
Ne 14.1.2024 |
10:00 |
Horní Benešov |
22 |
TJ Horní Benešov | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
So 20.1.2024 |
10:00 |
Kopřivnice, Zimní stadion |
21 |
HC Kopřivnice | TJ Horní Benešov | 9:0 (4:0, 2:0, 3:0) |
Ne 21.1.2024 |
10:00 |
Horní Benešov |
17 |
TJ Horní Benešov | HC Vlci Český Těšín | 7:1 (2:0, 2:0, 3:1) |
So 10.2.2024 |
10:00 |
Horní Benešov |
24 |
TJ Horní Benešov | Metropolia Silesia | 7:1 (4:1, 3:0, 0:0) |
So 17.2.2024 |
10:00 |
Horní Benešov |
25 |
TJ Horní Benešov | HK Karviná | 11:0 (5:0, 3:0, 3:0) |
Ne 18.2.2024 |
09:15 |
Šumperk, Zimní stadion |
26 |
HK MD Šumperk | TJ Horní Benešov | 2:8 (0:1, 1:2, 1:5) |
So 24.2.2024 |
10:00 |
Horní Benešov |
27 |
TJ Horní Benešov | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | 8:2 (3:0, 4:2, 1:0) |
Ne 25.2.2024 |
10:30 |
Krnov |
23 |
HK Krnov mládež | TJ Horní Benešov | 7:4 (2:0, 3:3, 2:1) |
So 2.3.2024 |
10:00 |
Horní Benešov |
13 |
TJ Horní Benešov | MSK Orlová | 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 3:1) |
Ne 3.3.2024 |
09:00 |
Orlová |
28 |
MSK Orlová | TJ Horní Benešov | 2:9 (1:3, 1:2, 0:4) |
So 9.3.2024 |
10:00 |
Horní Benešov |
29 |
TJ Horní Benešov | HC RT Torax Poruba | 2:6 (1:5, 0:1, 1:0) |
Ne 17.3.2024 |
11:15 |
Třinec |
30 |
HC Oceláři Třinec | TJ Horní Benešov | 10:4 (3:1, 3:0, 4:3) |
U zápasů bez přesného času je uvedené datum pouze orientační.