Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
Čt 28.9.2023 |
11:15 |
Praha, Zimní stadion HC Kobra |
1 |
HC Kobra Praha | HC Rakovník | 9:10 (3:3, 5:3, 1:4) |
Ne 1.10.2023 |
09:15 |
Rakovník |
2 |
HC Rakovník | SK Černošice | 8:2 (2:1, 2:1, 4:0) |
So 7.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Praha - Strašnice |
3 |
HC Smíchov 1913 | HC Rakovník | 3:10 (0:5, 2:2, 1:3) |
Ne 15.10.2023 |
13:45 |
Rakovník |
5 |
HC Rakovník | HC Hvězda Praha | 3:12 (2:8, 0:2, 1:2) |
So 21.10.2023 |
10:45 |
Slaný, Zimní stadion |
6 |
HK LEV Slaný | HC Rakovník | 9:1 (3:1, 3:0, 3:0) |
Ne 29.10.2023 |
10:45 |
Rakovník |
7 |
HC Rakovník | HK LEV Slaný B | 7:2 (3:1, 3:0, 1:1) |
So 4.11.2023 |
13:30 |
Kladno |
8 |
Rytíři Kladno B | HC Rakovník | 12:6 (4:3, 4:1, 4:2) |
Ne 5.11.2023 |
11:30 |
Rakovník |
9 |
HC Rakovník | Tatran Sedlčany | 9:5 (0:1, 2:3, 7:1) |
So 11.11.2023 |
11:30 |
Praha |
10 |
HC Sparta Praha | HC Rakovník | 14:1 (6:0, 4:1, 4:0) |
Ne 12.11.2023 |
09:15 |
Rakovník |
11 |
HC Rakovník | Rytíři Kladno | 1:15 (1:6, 0:4, 0:5) |
Pá 17.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Beroun |
12 |
HC Berounští Medvědi | HC Rakovník | 5:8 (1:3, 1:2, 3:3) |
Ne 19.11.2023 |
10:45 |
Rakovník |
13 |
HC Rakovník | HC Příbram | 5:3 (2:1, 3:1, 0:1) |
Ne 26.11.2023 |
11:25 |
Kralupy nad Vltavou |
14 |
HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | HC Rakovník | 2:10 (0:4, 0:3, 2:3) |
So 2.12.2023 |
12:15 |
Rakovník |
15 |
HC Rakovník | HC Spartak Žebrák | 6:9 (1:2, 1:4, 4:3) |
So 9.12.2023 |
12:15 |
Rakovník |
16 |
HC Rakovník | HC Kobra Praha | 8:3 (3:0, 2:1, 3:2) |
Ne 10.12.2023 |
09:15 |
Černošice |
17 |
SK Černošice | HC Rakovník | 6:8 (2:1, 1:5, 3:2) |
Ne 17.12.2023 |
11:30 |
Rakovník |
18 |
HC Rakovník | HC Smíchov 1913 | 9:3 (4:0, 4:0, 1:3) |
So 13.1.2024 |
12:20 |
Praha, Zimní stadion HC Hvězda |
20 |
HC Hvězda Praha | HC Rakovník | 10:4 (2:0, 6:2, 2:2) |
So 20.1.2024 |
12:15 |
Rakovník |
21 |
HC Rakovník | HK LEV Slaný | 5:7 (2:2, 2:1, 1:4) |
Ne 28.1.2024 |
14:15 |
Slaný, Zimní stadion |
22 |
HK LEV Slaný B | HC Rakovník | 4:5 (2:1, 1:2, 1:2) |
Ne 4.2.2024 |
11:30 |
Rakovník |
23 |
HC Rakovník | Rytíři Kladno B | 1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3) |
So 10.2.2024 |
09:15 |
Sedlčany |
24 |
Tatran Sedlčany | HC Rakovník | 8:4 (5:2, 3:0, 0:2) |
Ne 18.2.2024 |
10:45 |
Rakovník |
25 |
HC Rakovník | HC Sparta Praha | 8:12 (3:4, 4:6, 1:2) |
So 24.2.2024 |
14:30 |
Kladno |
26 |
Rytíři Kladno | HC Rakovník | 9:3 (6:0, 3:0, 0:3) |
Ne 3.3.2024 |
10:45 |
Rakovník |
27 |
HC Rakovník | HC Berounští Medvědi | 5:4 (2:0, 2:2, 1:2) |
Ne 3.3.2024 |
|
Rakovník |
27 |
HC Rakovník | HC Berounští Medvědi | |
Ne 10.3.2024 |
|
Příbram |
28 |
HC Příbram | HC Rakovník | |
Ne 17.3.2024 |
|
Rakovník |
29 |
HC Rakovník | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | |
Ne 17.3.2024 |
10:45 |
Rakovník |
29 |
HC Rakovník | HK Kralupy n.Vltavou | 25:0 (5:0, 9:0, 11:0) |
Pá 22.3.2024 |
17:30 |
Hořovice |
30 |
HC Spartak Žebrák | HC Rakovník | 13:11 (3:4, 7:3, 3:4) |
Čt 28.3.2024 |
16:15 |
Příbram |
28 |
HC Příbram | HC Rakovník | 2:8 |
St 24.4.2024 |
|
Hořovice |
30 |
HC Spartak Žebrák | HC Rakovník | |
U zápasů bez přesného času je uvedené datum pouze orientační.