Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
Čt 28.9.2023 |
14:30 |
Nymburk, Zimní stadion |
1 |
HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | HC Letci Letňany | 7:14 (2:5, 3:6, 2:3) |
So 30.9.2023 |
09:00 |
Mělník, Zimní stadion |
2 |
HC Junior Mělník | HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | 5:4 (1:3, 3:0, 1:1) |
So 7.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Nymburk, Zimní stadion |
3 |
HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 11:4 (3:3, 4:1, 4:0) |
So 14.10.2023 |
09:10 |
Benátky nad Jizerou |
4 |
HC Benátky n.J. | HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | 9:4 (2:2, 1:2, 6:0) |
Ne 15.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Nymburk, Zimní stadion |
5 |
HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | HC Lev Benešov | 31:1 (8:0, 13:1, 10:0) |
Ne 22.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Vlašim |
6 |
HC Rytíři Vlašim B | HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | 1:23 (0:8, 0:9, 1:6) |
So 28.10.2023 |
10:30 |
Nymburk, Zimní stadion |
7 |
HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | HC Slavia Praha | 7:6 (4:2, 0:1, 3:3) |
So 4.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Kolín, Zimní stadion |
8 |
SC Kolín | HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | 13:6 (4:3, 4:1, 5:2) |
Ne 5.11.2023 |
12:15 |
Nymburk, Zimní stadion |
9 |
HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | HC Poděbrady | 7:8 (0:2, 3:5, 4:1) |
So 11.11.2023 |
09:15 |
Kutná Hora |
10 |
SK Sršni Kutná Hora | HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | 6:10 (1:3, 2:5, 3:2) |
So 18.11.2023 |
10:30 |
Nymburk, Zimní stadion |
11 |
HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | HC Rytíři Vlašim | 19:9 (5:4, 7:3, 7:2) |
Ne 19.11.2023 |
09:45 |
Čáslav |
12 |
Hokejový klub Čáslav | HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | 6:3 (2:0, 0:3, 4:0) |
So 9.12.2023 |
09:00 |
Velké Popovice, Zimní stadion |
15 |
Slavoj Vel.Popovice | HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | 6:9 (2:4, 1:2, 3:3) |
Ne 10.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Praha, ICE ARENA |
16 |
HC Letci Letňany | HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | 9:6 (2:0, 6:2, 1:4) |
So 16.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Nymburk, Zimní stadion |
17 |
HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | HC Junior Mělník | 4:4 (2:1, 0:0, 2:3) |
Čt 21.12.2023 |
16:15 |
Nymburk, Zimní stadion |
14 |
HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | HC Com-Sys Říčany | 2:11 (1:4, 1:1, 0:6) |
Ne 7.1.2024 |
09:00 |
Neratovice |
18 |
HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | 7:10 (3:4, 1:3, 3:3) |
Ne 14.1.2024 |
09:45 |
Nymburk, Zimní stadion |
19 |
HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | HC Benátky n.J. | 8:8 (4:2, 3:2, 1:4) |
So 20.1.2024 |
09:00 |
Benešov |
20 |
HC Lev Benešov | HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | 2:15 (1:6, 0:2, 1:7) |
Ne 28.1.2024 |
09:45 |
Nymburk, Zimní stadion |
21 |
HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | HC Rytíři Vlašim B | 15:4 (6:1, 1:1, 8:2) |
So 3.2.2024 |
09:30 |
Praha, Zimní stadion Eden |
22 |
HC Slavia Praha | HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | 13:4 (6:1, 4:2, 3:1) |
Pá 9.2.2024 |
15:45 |
Poděbrady |
24 |
HC Poděbrady | HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | 11:9 (7:4, 3:3, 1:2) |
So 10.2.2024 |
10:30 |
Nymburk, Zimní stadion |
23 |
HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | SC Kolín | 5:9 (2:1, 2:3, 1:5) |
Ne 25.2.2024 |
09:45 |
Nymburk, Zimní stadion |
30 |
HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | Slavoj Vel.Popovice | 11:4 (0:3, 6:1, 5:0) |
So 2.3.2024 |
10:30 |
Vlašim |
26 |
HC Rytíři Vlašim | HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | 5:14 (3:3, 0:6, 2:5) |
So 9.3.2024 |
10:45 |
Nymburk, Zimní stadion |
27 |
HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | Hokejový klub Čáslav | 9:9 (5:2, 3:4, 1:3) |
Ne 17.3.2024 |
09:45 |
Nymburk, Zimní stadion |
25 |
HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | SK Sršni Kutná Hora | 9:1 (3:1, 0:0, 6:0) |
Ne 24.3.2024 |
12:20 |
Říčany u Prahy |
29 |
HC Com-Sys Říčany | HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | 10:10 (2:5, 5:3, 3:2) |
U zápasů bez přesného času je uvedené datum pouze orientační.