Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
Čt 28.9.2023 |
16:15 |
Chrudim, Zimní stadion |
1. |
HC Chrudim | TJ Lanškroun | 9:2 (3:0, 1:1, 5:1) |
So 30.9.2023 |
09:30 |
Lanškroun |
2. |
TJ Lanškroun | HC Litomyšl | 10:8 (1:2, 5:2, 4:4) |
So 7.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Polička |
3. |
HC Spartak Polička | TJ Lanškroun | 10:1 (1:0, 3:1, 6:0) |
Ne 15.10.2023 |
12:30 |
Lanškroun |
5. |
TJ Lanškroun | HC Skuteč | 9:5 (3:1, 2:2, 4:2) |
Ne 22.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Moravská Třebová |
6. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová B | TJ Lanškroun | 13:3 (2:2, 9:1, 2:0) |
So 28.10.2023 |
10:15 |
Lanškroun |
7. |
TJ Lanškroun | HC Spartak Choceň | 4:13 (1:4, 2:4, 1:5) |
Ne 29.10.2023 |
15:30 |
Hlinsko |
8. |
HC Hlinsko | TJ Lanškroun | 9:6 (4:3, 3:1, 2:2) |
So 4.11.2023 |
10:15 |
Lanškroun |
9. |
TJ Lanškroun | HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | 8:11 (4:3, 2:3, 2:5) |
So 11.11.2023 |
09:45 |
Česká Třebová |
10. |
Loko. Česká Třebová | TJ Lanškroun | 5:3 (0:1, 1:0, 4:2) |
Ne 12.11.2023 |
09:30 |
Lanškroun |
11. |
TJ Lanškroun | Slovan Morav.Třebová | 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1) |
So 18.11.2023 |
09:30 |
Lanškroun |
12. |
TJ Lanškroun | HC Chrudim | 7:9 (2:2, 1:4, 4:3) |
So 25.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Litomyšl |
13. |
HC Litomyšl | TJ Lanškroun | 7:2 (3:1, 1:1, 3:0) |
So 2.12.2023 |
12:30 |
Lanškroun |
14. |
TJ Lanškroun | HC Spartak Polička | 2:20 (0:3, 1:9, 1:8) |
So 9.12.2023 |
09:00 |
Skuteč, Zimní stadion |
16. |
HC Skuteč | TJ Lanškroun | 3:4 (0:2, 1:2, 2:0) |
So 16.12.2023 |
09:30 |
Lanškroun |
17. |
TJ Lanškroun | Slovan Morav.Třebová B | 6:12 (5:3, 0:6, 1:3) |
So 6.1.2024 |
12:00 |
Choceň, Zimní stadion |
18. |
HC Spartak Choceň | TJ Lanškroun | 12:6 (4:1, 5:1, 3:4) |
Ne 7.1.2024 |
09:30 |
Lanškroun |
19. |
TJ Lanškroun | HC Hlinsko | 2:7 (0:2, 1:2, 1:3) |
So 13.1.2024 |
09:15 |
Pardubice |
20. |
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | TJ Lanškroun | 15:3 (3:1, 7:2, 5:0) |
So 20.1.2024 |
09:30 |
Lanškroun |
21. |
TJ Lanškroun | Loko. Česká Třebová | 12:6 (4:0, 4:3, 4:3) |
So 27.1.2024 |
16:30 |
Moravská Třebová |
22. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová | TJ Lanškroun | 7:9 (1:3, 2:3, 4:3) |
Ne 28.1.2024 |
11:00 |
Chrudim, Zimní stadion |
23. |
HC Chrudim | TJ Lanškroun | 7:6 (3:2, 2:1, 2:3) |
So 10.2.2024 |
09:00 |
Polička |
25. |
HC Spartak Polička | TJ Lanškroun | 14:2 (3:0, 4:1, 7:1) |
So 24.2.2024 |
09:30 |
Lanškroun |
27. |
TJ Lanškroun | HC Skuteč | 11:4 (4:0, 6:1, 1:3) |
St 28.2.2024 |
18:30 |
Lanškroun |
24. |
TJ Lanškroun | HC Litomyšl | 1:7 (1:2, 0:3, 0:2) |
So 2.3.2024 |
16:15 |
Moravská Třebová |
28. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová B | TJ Lanškroun | 8:13 (4:3, 2:3, 2:7) |
Ne 3.3.2024 |
09:30 |
Lanškroun |
29. |
TJ Lanškroun | HC Spartak Choceň | 7:2 (4:0, 3:1, 0:1) |
So 9.3.2024 |
09:30 |
Hlinsko |
30. |
HC Hlinsko | TJ Lanškroun | 8:5 (3:1, 5:1, 0:3) |
So 16.3.2024 |
09:45 |
Lanškroun |
31. |
TJ Lanškroun | HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | 2:17 (0:6, 1:4, 1:7) |
So 23.3.2024 |
09:00 |
Česká Třebová |
32. |
Loko. Česká Třebová | TJ Lanškroun | 6:4 (0:0, 4:1, 2:3) |
So 30.3.2024 |
09:30 |
Lanškroun |
33. |
TJ Lanškroun | Slovan Morav.Třebová | |
U zápasů bez přesného času je uvedené datum pouze orientační.