Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
Čt 28.9.2023 |
11:15 |
Vlašim |
1 |
HC Rytíři Vlašim | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 21:5 (7:0, 5:4, 9:1) |
So 30.9.2023 |
12:15 |
Neratovice |
2 |
HC Buldoci Neratovice | Hokejový klub Čáslav | 8:8 (3:2, 3:4, 2:2) |
So 7.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Nymburk, Zimní stadion |
3 |
HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 11:4 (3:3, 4:1, 4:0) |
So 14.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Neratovice |
4 |
HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Com-Sys Říčany | 9:10 (4:2, 2:4, 3:4) |
Ne 15.10.2023 |
12:45 |
Velké Popovice, Zimní stadion |
5 |
Slavoj Vel.Popovice | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 7:3 (2:0, 3:2, 2:1) |
So 21.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Neratovice |
6 |
HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Letci Letňany | 5:4 (2:3, 3:1, 0:0) |
So 28.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Mělník, Zimní stadion |
7 |
HC Junior Mělník | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 0:12 (0:1, 0:6, 0:5) |
Ne 5.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Neratovice |
9 |
HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Benátky n.J. | 9:5 (4:1, 2:2, 3:2) |
So 11.11.2023 |
09:10 |
Benešov |
10 |
HC Lev Benešov | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 2:16 (0:3, 0:9, 2:4) |
So 18.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Neratovice |
11 |
HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Rytíři Vlašim B | 15:1 (5:0, 7:0, 3:1) |
Ne 19.11.2023 |
14:45 |
Praha, Zimní stadion Eden |
12 |
HC Slavia Praha | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 3:7 (0:1, 1:4, 2:2) |
Pá 24.11.2023 |
16:30 |
Neratovice |
13 |
HC Buldoci Neratovice | SC Kolín | 5:6 (1:2, 3:2, 1:2) |
So 2.12.2023 |
09:00 |
Poděbrady |
14 |
HC Poděbrady | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 19:6 (6:3, 8:2, 5:1) |
So 9.12.2023 |
09:00 |
Neratovice |
15 |
HC Buldoci Neratovice | SK Sršni Kutná Hora | 12:1 (4:0, 3:0, 5:1) |
Ne 10.12.2023 |
14:45 |
Neratovice |
16 |
HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Rytíři Vlašim | 6:4 (3:0, 3:2, 0:2) |
So 16.12.2023 |
09:45 |
Čáslav |
17 |
Hokejový klub Čáslav | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 12:0 (5:0, 5:0, 2:0) |
Ne 7.1.2024 |
09:00 |
Neratovice |
18 |
HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | 7:10 (3:4, 1:3, 3:3) |
So 13.1.2024 |
10:40 |
Říčany u Prahy |
19 |
HC Com-Sys Říčany | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 15:5 (4:2, 6:1, 5:2) |
So 20.1.2024 |
09:00 |
Neratovice |
20 |
HC Buldoci Neratovice | Slavoj Vel.Popovice | 11:6 (4:2, 3:2, 4:2) |
So 27.1.2024 |
11:00 |
Praha, ICE ARENA |
21 |
HC Letci Letňany | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 18:1 (5:0, 7:1, 6:0) |
So 3.2.2024 |
11:15 |
Neratovice |
22 |
HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Junior Mělník | 4:5 (1:3, 2:2, 1:0) |
Ne 18.2.2024 |
11:11 |
Benátky nad Jizerou |
24 |
HC Benátky n.J. | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 7:6 (5:1, 2:3, 0:2) |
So 24.2.2024 |
12:45 |
Neratovice |
25 |
HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Lev Benešov | 16:1 (1:0, 7:0, 8:1) |
Ne 3.3.2024 |
12:00 |
Vlašim |
26 |
HC Rytíři Vlašim B | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 5:18 (1:7, 3:4, 1:7) |
So 9.3.2024 |
13:15 |
Neratovice |
27 |
HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Slavia Praha | 3:7 (1:4, 0:2, 2:1) |
Ne 10.3.2024 |
11:15 |
Kolín, Zimní stadion |
28 |
SC Kolín | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 14:4 (7:0, 1:2, 6:2) |
So 23.3.2024 |
13:15 |
Neratovice |
29 |
HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Poděbrady | 8:10 (4:1, 2:5, 2:4) |
Ne 31.3.2024 |
09:30 |
Kutná Hora |
30 |
SK Sršni Kutná Hora | HC Buldoci Neratovice | |
U zápasů bez přesného času je uvedené datum pouze orientační.