Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
Čt 28.9.2023 |
09:15 |
Česká Lípa |
1 |
HC Česká Lípa | HC TS Varnsdorf | 1:19 (1:7, 0:3, 0:9) |
So 30.9.2023 |
10:00 |
Mladá Boleslav |
2 |
BK Mladá Boleslav | HC Česká Lípa | 25:0 (6:0, 11:0, 8:0) |
So 7.10.2023 |
10:30 |
Česká Lípa |
3 |
HC Česká Lípa | TJ HC Jablonec n/N. B | 16:1 (6:1, 3:0, 7:0) |
So 14.10.2023 |
11:15 |
Liberec, Svijanská aréna |
4 |
Bílí Tygři Liberec | HC Česká Lípa | 30:0 (7:0, 11:0, 12:0) |
So 21.10.2023 |
10:30 |
Česká Lípa |
5 |
HC Česká Lípa | TJ HC Jablonec n/N. | 0:16 (0:5, 0:5, 0:6) |
So 28.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Frýdlant |
6 |
HC Frýdlant | HC Česká Lípa | 6:2 (2:1, 3:1, 1:0) |
Ne 5.11.2023 |
10:30 |
Česká Lípa |
7 |
HC Česká Lípa | Bílí Tygři Liberec B | 4:21 (0:8, 0:6, 4:7) |
So 11.11.2023 |
10:30 |
Česká Lípa |
8 |
HC Česká Lípa | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 2:17 (0:7, 1:3, 1:7) |
Pá 17.11.2023 |
13:15 |
Turnov, Zimní stadion |
9 |
HC Turnov 1931 | HC Česká Lípa | 8:7 (2:3, 3:1, 3:3) |
So 25.11.2023 |
10:30 |
Česká Lípa |
11 |
HC Česká Lípa | BK Mladá Boleslav | 1:10 (0:6, 1:2, 0:2) |
Ne 3.12.2023 |
09:15 |
Jablonec nad Nisou, Zimní stad |
12 |
TJ HC Jablonec n/N. B | HC Česká Lípa | 5:7 (2:3, 0:1, 3:3) |
So 9.12.2023 |
10:30 |
Česká Lípa |
13 |
HC Česká Lípa | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 0:9 (0:4, 0:3, 0:2) |
Ne 10.12.2023 |
12:25 |
Varnsdorf, Zimní stadion |
10 |
HC TS Varnsdorf | HC Česká Lípa | 8:5 (2:3, 3:0, 3:2) |
So 16.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Jablonec nad Nisou, Zimní stad |
14 |
TJ HC Jablonec n/N. | HC Česká Lípa | 5:10 (2:5, 2:2, 1:3) |
So 6.1.2024 |
10:30 |
Česká Lípa |
15 |
HC Česká Lípa | HC Frýdlant | 1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
So 13.1.2024 |
09:30 |
Liberec, Svijanská aréna |
16 |
Bílí Tygři Liberec B | HC Česká Lípa | 14:1 (4:1, 4:0, 6:0) |
So 20.1.2024 |
12:30 |
Lomnice nad Popelkou |
17 |
Lomnice nad Popelkou | HC Česká Lípa | 8:6 (4:1, 1:2, 3:3) |
So 27.1.2024 |
10:30 |
Česká Lípa |
18 |
HC Česká Lípa | HC Turnov 1931 | 1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
Čt 1.2.2024 |
18:00 |
Česká Lípa |
26 |
HC Česká Lípa | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
So 3.2.2024 |
13:30 |
Česká Lípa |
19 |
HC Česká Lípa | HC TS Varnsdorf | 7:8 (2:1, 1:3, 4:4) |
So 10.2.2024 |
09:00 |
Mladá Boleslav |
20 |
BK Mladá Boleslav | HC Česká Lípa | 18:1 (10:0, 3:1, 5:0) |
So 17.2.2024 |
10:30 |
Česká Lípa |
21 |
HC Česká Lípa | TJ HC Jablonec n/N. B | 17:0 (2:0, 6:0, 9:0) |
St 21.2.2024 |
16:00 |
Frýdlant |
24 |
HC Frýdlant | HC Česká Lípa | 8:6 (2:4, 4:1, 2:1) |
So 24.2.2024 |
13:30 |
Liberec, Svijanská aréna |
22 |
Bílí Tygři Liberec | HC Česká Lípa | 15:1 (7:0, 6:1, 2:0) |
Čt 14.3.2024 |
17:15 |
Česká Lípa |
23 |
HC Česká Lípa | TJ HC Jablonec n/N. | 7:4 (2:3, 2:1, 3:0) |
So 16.3.2024 |
12:00 |
Česká Lípa |
25 |
HC Česká Lípa | Bílí Tygři Liberec B | 11:3 (3:0, 4:3, 4:0) |
So 30.3.2024 |
09:15 |
Turnov, Zimní stadion |
27 |
HC Turnov 1931 | HC Česká Lípa | |
U zápasů bez přesného času je uvedené datum pouze orientační.