Čt 28.9.2023 |
14:00 |
Moutnice |
1 |
HC Tygři Moutnice | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | 7:3 (4:0, 1:1, 2:2) |
So 30.9.2023 |
13:00 |
Znojmo |
2 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | HC Zastávka u Brna | 5:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) |
So 7.10.2023 |
13:30 |
Brno |
3 |
HC KOMETA BRNO | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | 2:6 (1:1, 0:2, 1:3) |
So 21.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Znojmo |
5 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | SKMB Boskovice z.s. | 2:9 (1:4, 0:2, 1:3) |
So 28.10.2023 |
10:15 |
Blansko |
6 |
HC Blansko | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | 11:6 (3:2, 5:1, 3:3) |
So 4.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Znojmo |
7 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | HC Scorpions Brno | 27:1 (9:0, 6:0, 12:1) |
Ne 12.11.2023 |
10:45 |
Břeclav |
8 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav B | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | 1:6 (0:1, 0:3, 1:2) |
Pá 17.11.2023 |
11:45 |
Znojmo |
9 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | HCM Warriors Brno B | 1:11 (0:2, 0:4, 1:5) |
Ne 19.11.2023 |
12:45 |
Hodonín |
10 |
SHKM Hodonín | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | 2:14 (2:3, 0:7, 0:4) |
Ne 26.11.2023 |
11:30 |
Znojmo |
11 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | MBK Vyškov | 5:4 (2:2, 1:1, 2:1) |
So 2.12.2023 |
13:45 |
Břeclav |
12 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | 6:3 (2:2, 2:0, 2:1) |
So 9.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Znojmo |
13 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. | 14:2 (5:1, 3:1, 6:0) |
So 16.12.2023 |
11:45 |
Znojmo |
15 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | HCM Warriors Brno | 5:6 (4:3, 0:1, 1:2) |
So 6.1.2024 |
16:45 |
Znojmo |
16 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | HC Tygři Moutnice | 10:0 (5:0, 3:0, 2:0) |
So 13.1.2024 |
10:00 |
Rosice |
17 |
HC Zastávka u Brna | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | 7:7 (2:1, 3:5, 2:1) |
Pá 19.1.2024 |
15:45 |
Znojmo |
18 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | HC KOMETA BRNO | 11:2 (2:0, 4:2, 5:0) |
So 27.1.2024 |
10:00 |
Boskovice |
20 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | 6:4 (2:0, 3:0, 1:4) |
So 17.2.2024 |
11:00 |
Znojmo |
23 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav B | 12:1 (3:0, 4:1, 5:0) |
So 24.2.2024 |
09:10 |
Brno |
24 |
HCM Warriors Brno B | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | 6:4 (1:1, 2:1, 3:2) |
Ne 25.2.2024 |
11:30 |
Znojmo |
25 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | SHKM Hodonín | 4:4 (2:0, 1:2, 1:2) |
So 2.3.2024 |
14:00 |
Brno |
22 |
HC Scorpions Brno | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | 3:4 (0:1, 1:0, 2:3) |
Ne 3.3.2024 |
11:45 |
Vyškov |
26 |
MBK Vyškov | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | 2:15 (0:3, 2:7, 0:5) |
Pá 8.3.2024 |
17:00 |
Znojmo |
21 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | HC Blansko | 10:2 (3:0, 2:0, 5:2) |
So 9.3.2024 |
14:00 |
Znojmo |
27 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav | 7:2 (3:1, 1:1, 3:0) |
Ne 10.3.2024 |
10:00 |
Kuřim |
28 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | 4:4 (1:3, 2:1, 1:0) |
So 23.3.2024 |
09:00 |
Brno |
30 |
HCM Warriors Brno | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | 13:9 (4:1, 4:6, 5:2) |