Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
So 23.9.2023 |
12:15 |
Uherské Hradiště |
14 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 7:3 (3:1, 2:1, 2:1) |
St 27.9.2023 |
15:45 |
Uherský Ostroh |
1 |
HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Uherské Hradiště | 7:4 (3:2, 4:2, 0:0) |
Ne 1.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Prostějov |
2 |
SK Prostějov 1913 | HC Uherské Hradiště | 7:4 (2:1, 3:2, 2:1) |
So 7.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
3 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 11:3 (3:1, 5:1, 3:1) |
So 14.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
4 |
HC Černí Vlci | HC Uherské Hradiště | 8:7 (1:3, 3:1, 4:3) |
Ne 22.10.2023 |
12:15 |
Uherské Hradiště |
5 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Olomouc | 3:9 (2:5, 0:3, 1:1) |
Ne 29.10.2023 |
10:30 |
Přerov |
6 |
HC Zubr Přerov | HC Uherské Hradiště | 4:5 (2:1, 0:1, 2:3) |
Ne 5.11.2023 |
12:15 |
Uherské Hradiště |
7 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Uničov | 9:1 (2:0, 3:1, 4:0) |
So 11.11.2023 |
10:30 |
Zlín |
8 |
Berani Zlín | HC Uherské Hradiště | 8:3 (2:0, 3:2, 3:1) |
Pá 17.11.2023 |
15:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
9 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | Valašský hokejový klub | 3:9 (1:2, 2:3, 0:4) |
So 25.11.2023 |
11:15 |
Kroměříž |
10 |
HK Kroměříž | HC Uherské Hradiště | 4:5 (2:1, 1:3, 1:1) |
So 2.12.2023 |
15:15 |
Uherské Hradiště |
11 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 12:5 (2:0, 4:2, 6:3) |
Pá 22.12.2023 |
17:30 |
Brumov-Bylnice |
12 |
HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Uherské Hradiště | 11:5 (5:1, 3:2, 3:2) |
So 6.1.2024 |
15:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
15 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | SK Prostějov 1913 | 6:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:0) |
So 13.1.2024 |
09:00 |
Uherský Brod |
16 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Uherské Hradiště | 4:3 (0:1, 0:1, 4:1) |
So 20.1.2024 |
15:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
17 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Černí Vlci | 2:4 (0:2, 2:2, 0:0) |
Ne 28.1.2024 |
11:15 |
Olomouc |
18 |
HC Olomouc | HC Uherské Hradiště | 8:1 (4:0, 1:1, 3:0) |
So 3.2.2024 |
12:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
19 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Zubr Přerov | 4:4 (2:0, 1:2, 1:2) |
So 10.2.2024 |
12:15 |
Uničov |
20 |
HC Uničov | HC Uherské Hradiště | 15:8 (7:3, 3:3, 5:2) |
So 17.2.2024 |
13:45 |
Uherské Hradiště |
21 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | Berani Zlín | 12:7 (5:3, 3:1, 4:3) |
So 24.2.2024 |
13:45 |
Vsetín |
22 |
Valašský hokejový klub | HC Uherské Hradiště | 10:4 (2:0, 5:1, 3:3) |
So 2.3.2024 |
13:15 |
Uherské Hradiště |
23 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HK Kroměříž | 3:10 (0:3, 1:5, 2:2) |
Ne 3.3.2024 |
12:15 |
Uherské Hradiště |
13 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | Tigers Zlín | 0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3) |
Ne 10.3.2024 |
09:00 |
Valašské Meziříčí |
24 |
HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Uherské Hradiště | 11:4 (2:0, 6:0, 3:4) |
So 16.3.2024 |
11:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
25 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 1:14 (0:5, 0:5, 1:4) |
St 27.3.2024 |
17:30 |
Zlín |
26 |
Tigers Zlín | HC Uherské Hradiště | 10:1 (0:0, 6:0, 4:1) |
U zápasů bez přesného času je uvedené datum pouze orientační.