Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
Ne 1.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Praha, Zimní stadion Eden |
2 |
HC Slavia Praha | SC Kolín | 8:8 (3:2, 3:5, 2:1) |
So 7.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Poděbrady |
3 |
HC Poděbrady | HC Slavia Praha | 8:6 (4:2, 2:1, 2:3) |
So 14.10.2023 |
11:15 |
Praha, Zimní stadion Eden |
4 |
HC Slavia Praha | SK Sršni Kutná Hora | 30:1 (10:1, 8:0, 12:0) |
Ne 15.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Vlašim |
5 |
HC Rytíři Vlašim | HC Slavia Praha | 2:9 (0:4, 1:1, 1:4) |
Ne 22.10.2023 |
11:30 |
Praha, Zimní stadion Eden |
6 |
HC Slavia Praha | Hokejový klub Čáslav | 12:3 (3:1, 5:0, 4:2) |
So 28.10.2023 |
10:30 |
Nymburk, Zimní stadion |
7 |
HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | HC Slavia Praha | 7:6 (4:2, 0:1, 3:3) |
Pá 3.11.2023 |
18:30 |
Praha, Zimní stadion Eden |
8 |
HC Slavia Praha | HC Com-Sys Říčany | 28:1 (7:1, 9:0, 12:0) |
Ne 5.11.2023 |
12:45 |
Velké Popovice, Zimní stadion |
9 |
Slavoj Vel.Popovice | HC Slavia Praha | 2:11 (0:3, 0:3, 2:5) |
Ne 12.11.2023 |
07:45 |
Praha, Zimní stadion Eden |
10 |
HC Slavia Praha | HC Letci Letňany | 4:6 (0:2, 2:4, 2:0) |
So 18.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Mělník, Zimní stadion |
11 |
HC Junior Mělník | HC Slavia Praha | 6:2 (3:0, 3:1, 0:1) |
Ne 19.11.2023 |
14:45 |
Praha, Zimní stadion Eden |
12 |
HC Slavia Praha | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 3:7 (0:1, 1:4, 2:2) |
Ne 26.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Benátky nad Jizerou |
13 |
HC Benátky n.J. | HC Slavia Praha | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
So 2.12.2023 |
10:15 |
Praha, Zimní stadion Eden |
14 |
HC Slavia Praha | HC Lev Benešov | 25:1 (7:1, 11:0, 7:0) |
So 9.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Vlašim |
15 |
HC Rytíři Vlašim B | HC Slavia Praha | 1:20 (0:7, 1:4, 0:9) |
Ne 17.12.2023 |
12:45 |
Kolín, Zimní stadion |
17 |
SC Kolín | HC Slavia Praha | 6:10 (3:6, 1:1, 2:3) |
So 6.1.2024 |
10:15 |
Praha, Zimní stadion Eden |
18 |
HC Slavia Praha | HC Poděbrady | 8:4 (2:2, 3:1, 3:1) |
So 13.1.2024 |
09:15 |
Kutná Hora |
19 |
SK Sršni Kutná Hora | HC Slavia Praha | 3:6 (0:3, 3:2, 0:1) |
So 20.1.2024 |
12:30 |
Praha, Zimní stadion Eden |
20 |
HC Slavia Praha | HC Rytíři Vlašim | 9:5 (3:1, 5:2, 1:2) |
So 27.1.2024 |
09:45 |
Čáslav |
21 |
Hokejový klub Čáslav | HC Slavia Praha | 8:2 (2:0, 2:2, 4:0) |
So 3.2.2024 |
09:30 |
Praha, Zimní stadion Eden |
22 |
HC Slavia Praha | HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. | 13:4 (6:1, 4:2, 3:1) |
Ne 11.2.2024 |
11:35 |
Říčany u Prahy |
23 |
HC Com-Sys Říčany | HC Slavia Praha | 1:10 (0:3, 1:2, 0:5) |
So 17.2.2024 |
15:00 |
Praha, Zimní stadion Eden |
24 |
HC Slavia Praha | Slavoj Vel.Popovice | 25:1 (5:0, 8:1, 12:0) |
So 2.3.2024 |
13:45 |
Praha, Zimní stadion Eden |
26 |
HC Slavia Praha | HC Junior Mělník | 7:2 (3:0, 1:1, 4:0) |
Pá 8.3.2024 |
16:00 |
Praha, ICE ARENA |
25 |
HC Letci Letňany | HC Slavia Praha | 2:4 (0:2, 2:0, 0:2) |
So 9.3.2024 |
13:15 |
Neratovice |
27 |
HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Slavia Praha | 3:7 (1:4, 0:2, 2:1) |
So 16.3.2024 |
09:30 |
Praha, Zimní stadion Eden |
28 |
HC Slavia Praha | HC Benátky n.J. | 4:2 (3:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
So 23.3.2024 |
11:20 |
Benešov |
29 |
HC Lev Benešov | HC Slavia Praha | 0:15 (0:4, 0:6, 0:5) |
So 30.3.2024 |
11:30 |
Praha, Zimní stadion Eden |
30 |
HC Slavia Praha | HC Rytíři Vlašim B | |
U zápasů bez přesného času je uvedené datum pouze orientační.