Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
Čt 28.9.2023 |
10:00 |
Pardubice |
1. |
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | HC Spartak Choceň | 22:6 (6:2, 8:2, 8:2) |
So 30.9.2023 |
09:30 |
Hlinsko |
2. |
HC Hlinsko | HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | 5:11 (1:4, 1:2, 3:5) |
Ne 8.10.2023 |
12:30 |
Pardubice |
4. |
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | Loko. Česká Třebová | 16:3 (6:2, 5:0, 5:1) |
So 14.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Moravská Třebová |
5. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová | HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | 6:6 (2:1, 3:3, 1:2) |
Ne 22.10.2023 |
12:30 |
Pardubice |
6. |
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | HC Chrudim | 6:8 (2:3, 2:3, 2:2) |
So 28.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Litomyšl |
7. |
HC Litomyšl | HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | 3:12 (1:6, 2:2, 0:4) |
Ne 29.10.2023 |
15:00 |
Pardubice |
8. |
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | HC Spartak Polička | 9:10 (2:2, 3:4, 4:4) |
So 4.11.2023 |
10:15 |
Lanškroun |
9. |
TJ Lanškroun | HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | 8:11 (4:3, 2:3, 2:5) |
So 11.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Pardubice |
10. |
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | HC Skuteč | 22:5 (7:0, 10:1, 5:4) |
Pá 17.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Choceň, Zimní stadion |
12. |
HC Spartak Choceň | HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | 8:15 (4:5, 4:5, 0:5) |
Ne 26.11.2023 |
12:00 |
Pardubice |
13. |
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | HC Hlinsko | 17:5 (7:1, 6:3, 4:1) |
Ne 3.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Česká Třebová |
15. |
Loko. Česká Třebová | HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | 4:8 (1:4, 2:2, 1:2) |
Ne 10.12.2023 |
12:30 |
Pardubice |
16. |
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | Slovan Morav.Třebová | 9:8 (3:2, 2:2, 4:4) |
So 16.12.2023 |
11:45 |
Chrudim, Zimní stadion |
17. |
HC Chrudim | HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | 10:10 (4:2, 2:2, 4:6) |
So 6.1.2024 |
09:00 |
Pardubice |
18. |
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | HC Litomyšl | 11:9 (5:4, 3:3, 3:2) |
Ne 7.1.2024 |
09:00 |
Polička |
19. |
HC Spartak Polička | HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | 16:6 (2:2, 10:1, 4:3) |
St 10.1.2024 |
17:15 |
Moravská Třebová |
11. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová B | HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | 7:10 (2:2, 1:4, 4:4) |
So 13.1.2024 |
09:15 |
Pardubice |
20. |
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | TJ Lanškroun | 15:3 (3:1, 7:2, 5:0) |
So 20.1.2024 |
09:00 |
Skuteč, Zimní stadion |
21. |
HC Skuteč | HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | 5:18 (0:5, 3:8, 2:5) |
Pá 26.1.2024 |
18:00 |
Pardubice |
22. |
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | Slovan Morav.Třebová B | 21:2 (8:1, 3:0, 10:1) |
Ne 28.1.2024 |
12:00 |
Pardubice |
23. |
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | HC Spartak Choceň | 13:13 (4:2, 4:4, 5:7) |
So 3.2.2024 |
09:30 |
Hlinsko |
24. |
HC Hlinsko | HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | 6:9 (3:1, 1:5, 2:3) |
So 17.2.2024 |
09:00 |
Pardubice |
26. |
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | Loko. Česká Třebová | 7:6 (4:2, 1:2, 2:2) |
So 24.2.2024 |
15:00 |
Moravská Třebová |
27. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová | HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | 9:7 (1:4, 2:3, 6:0) |
So 2.3.2024 |
09:00 |
Pardubice |
28. |
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | HC Chrudim | 4:5 (2:2, 0:1, 2:2) |
Ne 3.3.2024 |
09:00 |
Litomyšl |
29. |
HC Litomyšl | HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | 10:7 (1:1, 5:4, 4:2) |
So 9.3.2024 |
12:15 |
Pardubice |
30. |
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | HC Spartak Polička | 7:4 (2:1, 3:0, 2:3) |
So 16.3.2024 |
09:45 |
Lanškroun |
31. |
TJ Lanškroun | HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | 2:17 (0:6, 1:4, 1:7) |
Ne 24.3.2024 |
12:30 |
Pardubice |
32. |
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | HC Skuteč | 9:6 (2:2, 3:1, 4:3) |
Ne 31.3.2024 |
12:45 |
Moravská Třebová |
33. |
Slovan Morav.Třebová B | HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE | |
U zápasů bez přesného času je uvedené datum pouze orientační.