Liga mladších žáků „D“ 2007-2008

Datum Místo Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
15.09.2018 10:15 Uherský Ostroh 1 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště 17:2
15.09.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod 1 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Valašské Meziříčí 6:4 (2:0, 0:3, 4:1)
15.09.2018 15:00 Zlín 1 PSG Berani Zlín HC Brumov-Bylnice 9:8
15.09.2018 11:45 Vsetín 1 HC Vsetín HK Kroměříž 13:3
22.09.2018 12:30 Uherské Hradiště 2 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž 5:1
23.09.2018 09:00 Brumov-Bylnice 2 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Vsetín 2:12
22.09.2018 09:00 Valašské Meziříčí 2 HC Valašské Meziříčí PSG Berani Zlín 3:9
22.09.2018 10:15 Uherský Ostroh 2 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 12:4 (2:1, 6:2, 4:1)
28.09.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod 3 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 8:1 (4:1, 3:0, 1:0)
27.09.2018 16:00 Zlín 3 PSG Berani Zlín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 1:14
28.09.2018 11:30 Vsetín 3 HC Vsetín HC Valašské Meziříčí 10:3
28.09.2018 13:15 Kroměříž 3 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov-Bylnice 6:3
06.10.2018 11:30 Uherské Hradiště 4 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov-Bylnice 2:14
06.10.2018 10:00 Valašské Meziříčí 4 HC Valašské Meziříčí HK Kroměříž 18:0
06.10.2018 10:15 Uherský Ostroh 4 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Vsetín 8:2
06.10.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod 4 HC Spartak Uherský Brod PSG Berani Zlín 6:7 (2:4, 2:2, 2:1)
07.10.2018 12:30 Zlín 5 PSG Berani Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště 9:1
07.10.2018 11:30 Vsetín 5 HC Vsetín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 6:2 (3:0, 1:2, 2:0)
07.10.2018 14:15 Kroměříž 5 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3:5
07.10.2018 10:00 Brumov-Bylnice 5 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Valašské Meziříčí 6:3
13.10.2018 12:45 Uherské Hradiště 6 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Valašské Meziříčí 4:6
14.10.2018 10:00 Uherský Ostroh 6 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Brumov-Bylnice 3:4
13.10.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod 6 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 4:6 (1:1, 2:3, 1:2)
12.10.2018 16:00 Zlín 6 PSG Berani Zlín HC Vsetín 3:6
21.10.2018 13:00 Vsetín 7 HC Vsetín HC Uherské Hradiště 19:2
20.10.2018 11:45 Kroměříž 7 HK Kroměříž PSG Berani Zlín 5:6
20.10.2018 09:00 Brumov-Bylnice 7 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 11:5 (5:1, 2:3, 4:1)
20.10.2018 09:00 Valašské Meziříčí 7 HC Valašské Meziříčí HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3:7
03.11.2018 11:30 Uherské Hradiště 8 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 2:15
03.11.2018 09:00 Valašské Meziříčí 8 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
03.11.2018 09:00 Brumov-Bylnice 8 HC Brumov-Bylnice PSG Berani Zlín 4:1
03.11.2018 16:00 Kroměříž 8 HK Kroměříž HC Vsetín 3:6
10.11.2018 09:30 Kroměříž 9 HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště 6:2
10.11.2018 12:00 Vsetín 9 HC Vsetín HC Brumov-Bylnice 5:3
10.11.2018 11:30 Zlín 9 PSG Berani Zlín HC Valašské Meziříčí 5:7
10.11.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod 9 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 6:7 (0:1, 3:3, 3:3)
12.01.2019 15:30 Uherské Hradiště 10 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1)
24.11.2018 10:15 Uherský Ostroh 10 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh PSG Berani Zlín 5:7
24.11.2018 08:00 Valašské Meziříčí 10 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Vsetín 3:2
24.11.2018 09:00 Brumov-Bylnice 10 HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Kroměříž 5:2
25.11.2018 09:00 Brumov-Bylnice 11 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště 5:2
25.11.2018 12:00 Kroměříž 11 HK Kroměříž HC Valašské Meziříčí 5:4
25.11.2018 15:30 Vsetín 11 HC Vsetín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 8:8
13.01.2019 09:00 Zlín 11 HC Spartak Uherský Brod PSG Berani Zlín 6:9 (0:3, 3:2, 3:4)
01.12.2018 12:30 Uherské Hradiště 12 HC Uherské Hradiště PSG Berani Zlín 4:4
01.12.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod 12 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Vsetín 5:8 (1:2, 2:3, 2:3)
01.12.2018 10:15 Uherský Ostroh 12 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž 4:5
02.12.2018 09:00 Valašské Meziříčí 12 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:5
08.12.2018 09:00 Valašské Meziříčí 13 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště 7:1
08.12.2018 09:00 Brumov-Bylnice 13 HC Brumov-Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 6:14
09.12.2018 12:00 Kroměříž 13 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod 8:8 (4:0, 2:5, 2:3)
09.12.2018 15:30 Vsetín 13 HC Vsetín PSG Berani Zlín 11:13
15.12.2018 13:30 Uherské Hradiště 14 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Vsetín 4:9
14.12.2018 16:00 Zlín 14 PSG Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž 9:4
15.12.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod 14 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice 2:6 (1:3, 0:2, 1:1)
15.12.2018 09:00 Uherský Ostroh 14 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Valašské Meziříčí 14:1
11.12.2018 16:00 Uherský Ostroh 15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště 9:3
22.12.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod 15 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Valašské Meziříčí 6:5 (1:1, 4:3, 1:1)
07.12.2018 16:00 Zlín 15 PSG Berani Zlín HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:5
05.12.2018 15:00 Vsetín 15 HC Vsetín HK Kroměříž 5:7
06.01.2019 12:30 Uherské Hradiště 16 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž 8:4
05.01.2019 10:00 Brumov-Bylnice 16 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Vsetín 5:8
05.01.2019 09:00 Valašské Meziříčí 16 HC Valašské Meziříčí PSG Berani Zlín 0:2
05.01.2019 10:15 Uherský Ostroh 16 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 12:3 (3:0, 5:2, 4:1)
24.11.2018 09:00 Uherský Brod 17 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod 2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
12.01.2019 15:00 Zlín 17 PSG Berani Zlín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 6:10
16.01.2019 16:00 Vsetín 17 HC Vsetín HC Valašské Meziříčí 8:4
12.01.2019 09:15 Kroměříž 17 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov-Bylnice 3:5
11.03.2019 15:00 Uherské Hradiště 18 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov-Bylnice 2:8
13.01.2019 09:00 Valašské Meziříčí 18 HC Valašské Meziříčí HK Kroměříž 3:7
13.01.2019 10:15 Uherský Ostroh 18 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Vsetín 7:6
25.11.2018 08:30 Uherský Brod 18 PSG Berani Zlín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 7:4 (2:0, 3:2, 2:2)
19.01.2019 10:30 Zlín 19 PSG Berani Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště 10:2
20.01.2019 11:30 Vsetín 19 HC Vsetín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 13:2 (4:1, 7:1, 1:0)
19.01.2019 11:30 Kroměříž 19 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:14
19.01.2019 10:00 Brumov-Bylnice 19 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Valašské Meziříčí 2:0
02.02.2019 14:15 Uherské Hradiště 20 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Valašské Meziříčí 1:3
02.02.2019 10:15 Uherský Ostroh 20 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Brumov-Bylnice 18:6
02.02.2019 09:00 Uherský Brod 20 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 17:1 (8:1, 3:0, 6:0)
02.02.2019 10:30 Zlín 20 PSG Berani Zlín HC Vsetín 6:5
03.02.2019 10:30 Vsetín 21 HC Vsetín HC Uherské Hradiště 26:1
03.02.2019 09:15 Kroměříž 21 HK Kroměříž PSG Berani Zlín 5:8
03.02.2019 09:30 Brumov-Bylnice 21 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 5:6 (0:4, 1:0, 4:2)
03.02.2019 12:30 Valašské Meziříčí 21 HC Valašské Meziříčí HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 2:10
09.02.2019 12:45 Uherské Hradiště 22 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 2:21
09.02.2019 09:00 Valašské Meziříčí 22 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod 4:3 (1:0, 0:3, 3:0)
10.02.2019 09:00 Brumov-Bylnice 22 HC Brumov-Bylnice PSG Berani Zlín 5:3
09.02.2019 09:15 Kroměříž 22 HK Kroměříž HC Vsetín 5:5
16.02.2019 09:15 Kroměříž 23 HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště 17:0
17.02.2019 11:00 Vsetín 23 HC Vsetín HC Brumov-Bylnice 11:3
16.02.2019 12:00 Zlín 23 PSG Berani Zlín HC Valašské Meziříčí 6:7
16.02.2019 09:00 Uherský Brod 23 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 6:12 (2:2, 3:2, 1:8)
03.03.2019 12:30 Uherské Hradiště 24 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:7 (0:2, 0:2, 0:3)
03.03.2019 10:15 Uherský Ostroh 24 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh PSG Berani Zlín 10:4
13.03.2019 16:00 Valašské Meziříčí 24 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Vsetín 0:7
03.03.2019 15:00 Brumov-Bylnice 24 HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Kroměříž 13:2
09.03.2019 10:00 Brumov-Bylnice 25 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště 12:1
10.03.2019 14:00 Kroměříž 25 HK Kroměříž HC Valašské Meziříčí 8:1
09.03.2019 11:30 Vsetín 25 HC Vsetín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 8:11
10.03.2019 11:30 Zlín 25 PSG Berani Zlín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 3:3 (0:0, 2:0, 1:3)
16.03.2019 11:30 Uherské Hradiště 26 HC Uherské Hradiště PSG Berani Zlín 7:7
16.03.2019 09:00 Uherský Brod 26 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Vsetín 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
16.03.2019 10:15 Uherský Ostroh 26 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž 5:2
16.03.2019 09:00 Valašské Meziříčí 26 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:5
17.03.2019 11:30 Valašské Meziříčí 27 HC Valašské Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště 4:8
17.03.2019 09:00 Brumov-Bylnice 27 HC Brumov-Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 8:3
17.03.2019 14:30 Kroměříž 27 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
17.03.2019 14:30 Vsetín 27 HC Vsetín PSG Berani Zlín 6:4
21.03.2019 13:00 Uherské Hradiště 28 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Vsetín 2:11
24.03.2019 12:00 Zlín 28 PSG Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž 5:3
24.03.2019 15:45 Uherský Brod 28 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice 8:8 (0:2, 5:2, 3:4)
25.01.2019 14:00 Uherský Ostroh 28 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Valašské Meziříčí 16:1

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!