Liga mladších žáků „D“


DatumMístoKoloDomácíHostéVýsledek
Ne 12.9.2021 10:15 Břeclav 1 HC Lvi BřeclavHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh4:8 (0:2, 3:5, 1:1)
So 11.9.2021 12:15 Uherské Hradiště 1 HC Uherské HradištěHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod7:4 (2:2, 2:0, 3:2)
Ne 19.9.2021 10:00 Uherský Ostroh 2 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Uherské Hradiště5:8 (2:2, 0:5, 3:1)
Ne 19.9.2021 10:30 Hodonín 2 SHKM HodonínHC Lvi Břeclav14:2 (4:1, 3:0, 7:1)
So 25.9.2021 10:30 Uherské Hradiště 3 HC Uherské HradištěSHKM Hodonín8:17 (3:5, 2:6, 3:6)
So 25.9.2021 09:00 Uherský Brod 3 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh3:11 (0:5, 2:1, 1:5)
Út 28.9.2021 09:00 Hodonín 4 SHKM HodonínHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod7:4 (1:2, 0:1, 6:1)
Út 28.9.2021 08:00 Břeclav 4 HC Lvi BřeclavHC Uherské Hradiště1:14 (0:1, 1:4, 0:9)
So 2.10.2021 09:00 Uherský Brod 5 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Lvi Břeclav8:5 (0:2, 5:1, 3:2)
Ne 3.10.2021 10:00 Uherský Ostroh 5 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohSHKM Hodonín9:1 (1:1, 4:0, 4:0)
Čt 30.9.2021 16:00 Uherský Ostroh 6 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Lvi Břeclav12:5 (4:3, 5:1, 3:1)
So 9.10.2021 08:30 Uherský Brod 6 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Uherské Hradiště4:10 (2:3, 1:3, 1:4)
St 6.10.2021 15:00 Uherské Hradiště 7 HC Uherské HradištěHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh10:13 (2:1, 5:7, 3:5)
So 16.10.2021 10:15 Břeclav 7 HC Lvi BřeclavSHKM Hodonín4:12 (1:4, 2:5, 1:3)
Ne 17.10.2021 10:30 Hodonín 8 SHKM HodonínHC Uherské Hradiště4:14 (1:4, 1:4, 2:6)
Ne 17.10.2021 14:00 Uherský Ostroh 8 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod7:3 (4:0, 2:2, 1:1)
So 23.10.2021 08:30 Uherský Brod 9 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodSHKM Hodonín
So 23.10.2021 11:00 Uherské Hradiště 9 HC Uherské HradištěHC Lvi Břeclav
So 30.10.2021 12:00 Břeclav 10 HC Lvi BřeclavHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
So 30.10.2021 10:30 Hodonín 10 SHKM HodonínHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
Ne 31.10.2021 09:15 Břeclav 11 HC Lvi BřeclavHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
Ne 31.10.2021 12:15 Uherské Hradiště 11 HC Uherské HradištěHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
So 6.11.2021 10:15 Uherský Ostroh 12 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Uherské Hradiště
Ne 7.11.2021 Hodonín 12 SHKM HodonínHC Lvi Břeclav
So 13.11.2021 Uherské Hradiště 13 HC Uherské HradištěSHKM Hodonín
So 13.11.2021 09:00 Uherský Brod 13 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
So 20.11.2021 Hodonín 14 SHKM HodonínHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
So 20.11.2021 Břeclav 14 HC Lvi BřeclavHC Uherské Hradiště
Ne 21.11.2021 Uherský Brod 15 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Lvi Břeclav
Ne 21.11.2021 Uherský Ostroh 15 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohSHKM Hodonín
So 11.9.2021 10:30 Hodonín 1 SHKM HodonínPSG Berani Zlín B14:2 (2:1, 8:1, 4:0)
So 18.9.2021 11:15 Zlín 2 PSG Berani Zlín BHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod0:15 (0:2, 0:8, 0:5)
Ne 26.9.2021 10:15 Břeclav 3 HC Lvi BřeclavPSG Berani Zlín B4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
Út 28.9.2021 13:00 Zlín 4 PSG Berani Zlín BHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh0:13 (0:3, 0:6, 0:4)
So 2.10.2021 11:15 Uherské Hradiště 5 HC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín B22:2 (9:2, 7:0, 6:0)
So 9.10.2021 11:15 Zlín 6 PSG Berani Zlín BSHKM Hodonín4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2)
So 16.10.2021 10:15 Uherský Brod 7 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodPSG Berani Zlín B5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1)
Ne 17.10.2021 10:45 Zlín 8 PSG Berani Zlín BHC Lvi Břeclav23:1 (8:0, 8:1, 7:0)
So 23.10.2021 10:15 Uherský Ostroh 9 HOKEJ Uherský OstrohPSG Berani Zlín B
St 27.10.2021 17:15 Zlín 10 PSG Berani Zlín BHC Uherské Hradiště
Ne 31.10.2021 09:15 Hodonín 11 SHKM HodonínPSG Berani Zlín B
Ne 7.11.2021 Zlín 12 PSG Berani Zlín BHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
So 13.11.2021 Břeclav 13 HC Lvi BřeclavPSG Berani Zlín B
So 20.11.2021 Zlín 14 PSG Berani Zlín BHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
Ne 21.11.2021 Uherské Hradiště 15 HC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín B
error

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!