Krajská liga mužů Jižní Moravy a Zlína


DatumMístoKoloDomácíHostéVýsledek
20.09.2020 17:00 Brumov-Bylnice 1 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště4:3p (1:3, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
20.09.2020 17:00 Hodonín 1 SHKM Hodonín HC Štika Rosice5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
19.09.2020 17:00 Blansko 1 Dynamiters Blansko HK HK Kroměříž4:8 (1:1, 1:3, 2:4, 0:0)
30.04.2021 Boskovice 1 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Sp. Velká Bíteš
19.09.2020 17:00 Břeclav 1 HC Lvi Břeclav HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh7:5 (2:1, 2:1, 3:3)
24.09.2020 18:00 Uherský Brod 1 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
26.09.2020 15:15 Uherské Hradiště 2 HC Uherské Hradiště Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
26.09.2020 18:30 Uherské Hradiště 2 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod2:3 (2:0, 0:1, 0:2)
26.09.2020 17:00 Velká Bíteš 2 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Lvi Břeclav3:6 (1:1, 0:3, 2:2)
26.09.2020 17:00 Kroměříž 2 HK Kroměříž SKMB Boskovice z.s.6:2 (2:0, 2:0, 2:2)
30.04.2021 Rosice 2 HC Štika Rosice Dynamiters Blansko HK
26.09.2020 18:00 Brumov-Bylnice 2 HC Brumov-Bylnice SHKM Hodonín0:8 (0:3, 0:1, 0:4)
28.09.2020 17:00 Hodonín 3 SHKM Hodonín HC Uherské Hradiště9:4 (2:2, 3:0, 4:2)
28.09.2020 17:00 Blansko 3 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Brumov-Bylnice8:2 (4:1, 1:1, 3:0)
28.09.2020 17:00 Boskovice 3 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Štika Rosice5:3 (0:1, 2:0, 3:2)
28.09.2020 17:00 Břeclav 3 HC Lvi Břeclav HK Kroměříž5:3 (2:2, 1:0, 2:1)
28.09.2020 17:00 Uherský Brod 3 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Sp. Velká Bíteš3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
28.09.2020 17:00 Moravské Budějovice, Zimní sta 3 Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh4:5n (1:2, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
30.04.2021 Uherské Hradiště 4 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
03.10.2020 17:00 Velká Bíteš 4 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ3:6 (0:1, 1:3, 2:2)
03.10.2020 17:00 Kroměříž 4 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
03.10.2020 17:00 Rosice 4 HC Štika Rosice HC Lvi Břeclav7:4 (2:1, 4:2, 1:1)
04.10.2020 17:00 Brumov-Bylnice 4 HC Brumov-Bylnice SKMB Boskovice z.s.5:6p (2:2, 2:2, 1:1, 0:1)
03.10.2020 17:00 Hodonín 4 SHKM Hodonín Dynamiters Blansko HK11:6 (7:2, 1:0, 3:4)
30.04.2021 Blansko 5 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Uherské Hradiště
30.04.2021 Boskovice 5 SKMB Boskovice z.s. SHKM Hodonín
30.04.2021 Břeclav 5 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Brumov-Bylnice
30.04.2021 Uherský Brod 5 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Štika Rosice
30.04.2021 Moravské Budějovice, Zimní sta 5 Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ HK Kroměříž
30.04.2021 Uherský Ostroh 5 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Sp. Velká Bíteš
30.04.2021 Uherské Hradiště 6 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Sp. Velká Bíteš
30.04.2021 Kroměříž 6 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
30.04.2021 Rosice 6 HC Štika Rosice Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ
30.04.2021 Brumov-Bylnice 6 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod
30.04.2021 Hodonín 6 SHKM Hodonín HC Lvi Břeclav
30.04.2021 Blansko 6 Dynamiters Blansko HK SKMB Boskovice z.s.
30.04.2021 Boskovice 7 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Uherské Hradiště
30.04.2021 Břeclav 7 HC Lvi Břeclav Dynamiters Blansko HK
30.04.2021 Uherský Brod 7 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SHKM Hodonín
30.04.2021 Moravské Budějovice, Zimní sta 7 Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ HC Brumov-Bylnice
30.04.2021 Uherský Ostroh 7 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Štika Rosice
30.04.2021 Velká Bíteš 7 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HK Kroměříž
30.04.2021 Uherské Hradiště 8 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž
30.04.2021 Velká Bíteš 8 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Štika Rosice
30.04.2021 Brumov-Bylnice 8 HC Brumov-Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
30.04.2021 Hodonín 8 SHKM Hodonín Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ
30.04.2021 Blansko 8 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Spartak Uherský Brod
30.04.2021 Boskovice 8 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav
30.04.2021 Břeclav 9 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Uherské Hradiště
30.04.2021 Uherský Brod 9 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SKMB Boskovice z.s.
30.04.2021 Moravské Budějovice, Zimní sta 9 Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ Dynamiters Blansko HK
30.04.2021 Uherský Ostroh 9 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SHKM Hodonín
30.04.2021 Velká Bíteš 9 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Brumov-Bylnice
30.04.2021 Kroměříž 9 HK Kroměříž HC Štika Rosice
30.04.2021 Uherské Hradiště 10 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Štika Rosice
30.04.2021 Brumov-Bylnice 10 HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Kroměříž
30.04.2021 Hodonín 10 SHKM Hodonín HC Sp. Velká Bíteš
30.04.2021 Blansko 10 Dynamiters Blansko HK HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
30.04.2021 Boskovice 10 SKMB Boskovice z.s. Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ
30.04.2021 Uherský Brod 10 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Lvi Břeclav
30.04.2021 Uherský Brod 11 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště
30.04.2021 Moravské Budějovice, Zimní sta 11 Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ HC Lvi Břeclav
30.04.2021 Uherský Ostroh 11 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SKMB Boskovice z.s.
30.04.2021 Velká Bíteš 11 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš Dynamiters Blansko HK
30.04.2021 Kroměříž 11 HK Kroměříž SHKM Hodonín
30.04.2021 Rosice 11 HC Štika Rosice HC Brumov-Bylnice
30.04.2021 Uherské Hradiště 12 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov-Bylnice
30.04.2021 Rosice 12 HC Štika Rosice SHKM Hodonín
30.04.2021 Kroměříž 12 HK Kroměříž Dynamiters Blansko HK
30.04.2021 Velká Bíteš 12 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš SKMB Boskovice z.s.
30.04.2021 Uherský Ostroh 12 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Lvi Břeclav
30.04.2021 Moravské Budějovice, Zimní sta 12 Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ HC Spartak Uherský Brod
30.04.2021 Moravské Budějovice, Zimní sta 13 Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ HC Uherské Hradiště
30.04.2021 Uherský Brod 13 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
30.04.2021 Břeclav 13 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Sp. Velká Bíteš
30.04.2021 Boskovice 13 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HK Kroměříž
30.04.2021 Blansko 13 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Štika Rosice
30.04.2021 Hodonín 13 SHKM Hodonín HC Brumov-Bylnice
30.04.2021 Uherské Hradiště 14 HC Uherské Hradiště SHKM Hodonín
30.04.2021 Brumov-Bylnice 14 HC Brumov-Bylnice Dynamiters Blansko HK
30.04.2021 Rosice 14 HC Štika Rosice SKMB Boskovice z.s.
30.04.2021 Kroměříž 14 HK Kroměříž HC Lvi Břeclav
30.04.2021 Velká Bíteš 14 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Uherský Brod
30.04.2021 Uherský Ostroh 14 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ
30.04.2021 Uherský Ostroh 15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště
30.04.2021 Moravské Budějovice, Zimní sta 15 Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ HC Sp. Velká Bíteš
30.04.2021 Uherský Brod 15 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž
30.04.2021 Břeclav 15 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Štika Rosice
30.04.2021 Boskovice 15 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Brumov-Bylnice
30.04.2021 Blansko 15 Dynamiters Blansko HK SHKM Hodonín
30.04.2021 Uherské Hradiště 16 HC Uherské Hradiště Dynamiters Blansko HK
30.04.2021 Hodonín 16 SHKM Hodonín SKMB Boskovice z.s.
30.04.2021 Brumov-Bylnice 16 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Lvi Břeclav
30.04.2021 Rosice 16 HC Štika Rosice HC Spartak Uherský Brod
30.04.2021 Kroměříž 16 HK Kroměříž Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ
30.04.2021 Velká Bíteš 16 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
30.04.2021 Velká Bíteš 17 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Uherské Hradiště
30.04.2021 Uherský Ostroh 17 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž
30.04.2021 Moravské Budějovice, Zimní sta 17 Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ HC Štika Rosice
30.04.2021 Uherský Brod 17 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice
30.04.2021 Břeclav 17 HC Lvi Břeclav SHKM Hodonín
30.04.2021 Boskovice 17 SKMB Boskovice z.s. Dynamiters Blansko HK
30.04.2021 Uherské Hradiště 18 HC Uherské Hradiště SKMB Boskovice z.s.
30.04.2021 Blansko 18 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Lvi Břeclav
30.04.2021 Hodonín 18 SHKM Hodonín HC Spartak Uherský Brod
30.04.2021 Brumov-Bylnice 18 HC Brumov-Bylnice Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ
30.04.2021 Rosice 18 HC Štika Rosice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
30.04.2021 Kroměříž 18 HK Kroměříž HC Sp. Velká Bíteš
30.04.2021 Kroměříž 19 HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště
30.04.2021 Rosice 19 HC Štika Rosice HC Sp. Velká Bíteš
30.04.2021 Uherský Ostroh 19 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Brumov-Bylnice
30.04.2021 Moravské Budějovice, Zimní sta 19 Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ SHKM Hodonín
30.04.2021 Uherský Brod 19 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Dynamiters Blansko HK
30.04.2021 Břeclav 19 HC Lvi Břeclav SKMB Boskovice z.s.
30.04.2021 Uherské Hradiště 20 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Lvi Břeclav
30.04.2021 Boskovice 20 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Spartak Uherský Brod
30.04.2021 Blansko 20 Dynamiters Blansko HK Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ
30.04.2021 Hodonín 20 SHKM Hodonín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
30.04.2021 Brumov-Bylnice 20 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Sp. Velká Bíteš
30.04.2021 Rosice 20 HC Štika Rosice HK Kroměříž
30.04.2021 Rosice 21 HC Štika Rosice HC Uherské Hradiště
30.04.2021 Kroměříž 21 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov-Bylnice
30.04.2021 Velká Bíteš 21 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš SHKM Hodonín
30.04.2021 Uherský Ostroh 21 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Dynamiters Blansko HK
30.04.2021 Moravské Budějovice, Zimní sta 21 Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ SKMB Boskovice z.s.
30.04.2021 Břeclav 21 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Spartak Uherský Brod
30.04.2021 Uherské Hradiště 22 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod
30.04.2021 Břeclav 22 HC Lvi Břeclav Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ
30.04.2021 Boskovice 22 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
30.04.2021 Blansko 22 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Sp. Velká Bíteš
30.04.2021 Hodonín 22 SHKM Hodonín HK Kroměříž
30.04.2021 Brumov-Bylnice 22 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Štika Rosice
error

Staň se naším fanouškem i na sociálních sítích!