Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
So 16.9.2023 |
17:00 |
Uherský Brod |
1 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Uherské Hradiště | 6:1 (2:0, 0:1, 4:0) |
So 23.9.2023 |
17:00 |
Brumov-Bylnice |
2 |
HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 3:6 (1:2, 1:3, 1:1) |
Čt 28.9.2023 |
17:00 |
Uherský Brod |
3 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | Dynamiters Blansko HK | 3:4p (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 0:1) |
So 30.9.2023 |
17:00 |
Uherský Brod |
4 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Boskovice | 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0) |
So 7.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Uherský Brod |
5 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HK Kroměříž | 3:6 (2:2, 0:1, 1:3) |
Čt 12.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Uherský Ostroh |
6 |
HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 12:4 (4:2, 1:0, 7:2) |
So 21.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Uherský Brod |
8 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav | 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
Ne 29.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Prostějov |
9 |
SK Prostějov 1913 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 7:2 (1:1, 1:0, 5:1) |
So 4.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Uherské Hradiště |
10 |
HC Uherské Hradiště | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 1:3 (0:3, 0:0, 1:0) |
So 11.11.2023 |
17:00 |
Uherský Brod |
11 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 4:3n (3:2, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
So 18.11.2023 |
17:00 |
Blansko |
12 |
Dynamiters Blansko HK | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1) |
So 25.11.2023 |
17:00 |
Boskovice |
13 |
HC Boskovice | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 6:3 (3:2, 1:0, 2:1) |
St 29.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Uherský Brod |
14 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HK Kroměříž | 1:5 (1:0, 0:1, 0:4) |
So 2.12.2023 |
17:00 |
Uherský Brod |
15 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 4:7 (2:4, 0:1, 2:2) |
Čt 14.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Břeclav |
17 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 3:4p (0:0, 3:2, 0:1, 0:1) |
So 16.12.2023 |
17:00 |
Uherský Brod |
18 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | SK Prostějov 1913 | 2:7 (2:4, 0:0, 0:3) |
Čt 4.1.2024 |
18:00 |
Uherský Brod |
19 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Uherské Hradiště | 4:3n (2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
So 6.1.2024 |
17:00 |
Brumov-Bylnice |
20 |
HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 2:5 (0:0, 2:2, 0:3) |
So 13.1.2024 |
17:00 |
Uherský Brod |
21 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | Dynamiters Blansko HK | 5:6p (0:2, 3:1, 2:2, 0:1) |
Čt 18.1.2024 |
18:00 |
Boskovice |
22 |
HC Boskovice | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 3:8 (0:3, 1:2, 2:3) |
So 20.1.2024 |
17:00 |
Kroměříž |
23 |
HK Kroměříž | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 7:3 (3:0, 1:0, 3:3) |
Ne 28.1.2024 |
17:00 |
Uherský Ostroh |
24 |
HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 5:4p (2:2, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
So 10.2.2024 |
17:00 |
Uherský Brod |
26 |
HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav | 3:5 (0:3, 1:1, 2:1) |
Ne 18.2.2024 |
17:00 |
Prostějov |
27 |
SK Prostějov 1913 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 8:3 (2:1, 2:2, 4:0) |
U zápasů bez přesného času je uvedené datum pouze orientační.