Účastníci soutěže:  
  Zkr. (Reg.č.) Klub   Pevné začátky
  BD (70120) Dynamiters Blansko HK   Čt 18:00, So 18:00
  BS (70122) SKMB Boskovice   Čt 18:00, So 17:00
  BV (70404) HC Lvi Břeclav   St 18:00, So 17:00
  KM (70804) HK Kroměříž   St 18:00, So 17:00
  RC (70229) HC Štika Rosice   Čt 18:00, So 17:00
  UB (71103) HC Spartak Uherský Brod   Čt 18:00, So 17:00
  UH (71102) HC Uherské Hradiště   Hlášenka
  UN (80507) HC Uničov   Čt 18:00, So 17:00
  UO (71104) HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh   Čt 18:00, Ne 17:00
  VB (71403) HC Spartak Velká Bíteš   St 18:00, So 17:00
  VE (71406) HHK Velké Meziříčí   St 18:00, So 17:30

 

Rozlosování:  
1. kolo 16.9.2017 Sobota – 17.9.2017 Neděle
  B0001 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 2 : 3    (So 17:00)
  B0002 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Uničov 8 : 2    (So 17:30)
  B0003 Dynamiters Blansko HK SKMB Boskovice 2 : 4    (So 18:00)
  B0004 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3 : 8    (So 17:00)
  B0005 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 3 : 6    (So 17:00)
2. kolo 23.9.2017 Sobota – 24.9.2017 Neděle
  B0006 HK Kroměříž HC Štika Rosice 8 : 3    (So 17:00)
  B0007 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 6 : 4    (Ne 17:00)
  B0008 SKMB Boskovice HC Uherské Hradiště 7 : 4    (So 17:00)
  B0009 HC Uničov Dynamiters Blansko HK 6 : 3    (So 17:00)
  B0010 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HHK Velké Meziříčí   odloženo    (So 17:00)
3. kolo 30.9.2017 Sobota – 1.10.2017 Neděle
  B0011 HHK Velké Meziříčí HK Kroměříž 9 : 2    (So 17:30)
  B0012 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Dynamiters Blansko HK 7 : 2    (So 18:00)
  B0013 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Uničov 1 : 5  
  B0014 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. SKMB Boskovice 3 : 8    (So 17:00)
  B0015 HC Štika Rosice HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 4 : 7    (So 17:00)
4. kolo 7.10.2017 Sobota – 8.10.2017 Neděle
  B0016 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 4 : 3 sn    (So 17:00)
  B0017 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Štika Rosice 7 : 3    (Ne 17:00)
  B0018 HC Uničov HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 3 : 7    (So 17:00)
  B0019 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 4 : 2    (So 17:00)
  B0020 HHK Velké Meziříčí Dynamiters Blansko HK 11 : 1    (So 17:30)
5. kolo 14.10.2017 Sobota – 15.10.2017 Neděle
  B0021 Dynamiters Blansko HK HK Kroměříž 3 : 6    (So 18:00)
  B0022 HC Uherské Hradiště HHK Velké Meziříčí  3 : 5  
  B0023 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 8 : 5    (So 17:00)
  B0024 HC Štika Rosice SKMB Boskovice 2 : 6    (So 17:00)
  B0025 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 6 : 10    (So 17:00)
6. kolo 21.10.2017 Sobota – 22.10.2017 Neděle
  B0026 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh     4 : 5 sn    (So 17:00)
  B0027 SKMB Boskovice HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 5 : 4    (So 17:00)
  B0028 HC Uničov HC Štika Rosice 12 : 3    (So 17:00)
  B0029 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 10 : 3    (So 17:30)
  B0030 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Uherské Hradiště 5 : 3    (So 18:00)
7. kolo 28.10.2017 Sobota – 29.10.2017 Neděle
  B0031 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž 3 : 6  
  B0032 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. Dynamiters Blansko HK 6 : 5  
  B0033 HC Štika Rosice HC Spartak Uherský Brod   4 : 10  
  B0034 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Uničov     3 : 4 sn  
  B0035 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SKMB Boskovice 3 : 6    (Ne 17:00)
8. kolo 4.11.2017 Sobota – 5.11.2017 Neděle
  B0036 HK Kroměříž SKMB Boskovice 3 : 5    (So 17:00)
  B0037 HC Uničov HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 6 : 3    (So 17:00)
  B0038 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 2 : 3    (So 17:00)
  B0039 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Štika Rosice 6 : 5    (So 17:30)
  B0040 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 5 : 2  
9. kolo 11.11.2017 Sobota – 12.11.2017 Neděle
  B0041 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HK Kroměříž      3 : 2 sn    (So 17:00)
  B0042 HC Štika Rosice Dynamiters Blansko HK      4 : 5 sn    (So 17:00)
  B0043 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HHK Velké Meziříčí 1 : 5    (So 17:00)
  B0044 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod  2 : 5    (Ne 17:00)
  B0045 SKMB Boskovice HC Uničov      5 : 4 sn    (So 17:00)
10. kolo 18.11.2017 Sobota – 19.11.2017 Neděle – ZMĚNA – doma hrajeme ve Čt 16.11.
  B0046 HK Kroměříž HC Uničov    6 : 3    (So 17:00)
  B0047 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SKMB Boskovice    5 : 6 pp   ! (Čt 18:00)
  B0048 HHK Velké Meziříčí HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh  6 : 5 pp    (So 17:30)
  B0049 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Spartak Velká Bíteš  4 : 5 pp    (So 18:00)
  B0050 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Štika Rosice 11 : 3  
11. kolo 25.11.2017 Sobota – 26.11.2017 Neděle
  B0051 HC Štika Rosice HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 4 : 6    (So 17:00)
  B0052 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Uherské Hradiště 7 : 5    (So 17:00)
  B0053 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Dynamiters Blansko HK 7 : 2    (Ne 17:00)
  B0054 SKMB Boskovice HHK Velké Meziříčí 3 : 4    (So 17:00)
  B0055 HC Uničov HC Spartak Uherský Brod 9 : 4    (So 17:00)
12. kolo 2.12.2017 Sobota – 3.12.2017 Neděle
  B0056 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod   5 : 4 pp    (So 17:00)
  B0057 HC Uničov HHK Velké Meziříčí   5 : 4 pp    (So 17:00)
  B0058 SKMB Boskovice Dynamiters Blansko HK 7 : 2    (So 17:00)
  B0059 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště 2 : 3    (Ne 17:00)
  B0060 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 3 : 1    (So 17:00)
13. kolo 9.12.2017 Sobota – 10.12.2017 Neděle
  B0061 HC Štika Rosice HK Kroměříž 5 : 2    (So 17:00)
  B0062 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 2 : 4    (So 17:00)
  B0063 HC Uherské Hradiště SKMB Boskovice 6 : 4  
  B0064 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Uničov 4 : 9    (So 18:00)
  B0065 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod 4 : 3 pp    (So 17:30)
14. kolo 16.12.2017 Sobota – 17.12.2017 Neděle
  B0066 HK Kroměříž HHK Velké Meziříčí    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0067 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Spartak Uherský Brod    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0068 HC Uničov HC Uherské Hradiště    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0069 SKMB Boskovice HC Lvi Břeclav z.s.    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0070 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Štika Rosice    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
15. kolo 6.1.2018 Sobota – 7.1.2018 Neděle
  B0071 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HK Kroměříž    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0072 HC Štika Rosice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0073 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Uničov    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0074 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod    ….. : …..  
  B0075 Dynamiters Blansko HK HHK Velké Meziříčí    ….. : …..    (So 18:00)
16. kolo 13.1.2018 Sobota – 14.1.2018 Neděle
  B0076 HK Kroměříž Dynamiters Blansko HK    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0077 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště    ….. : …..    (So 17:30)
  B0078 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Spartak Uherský Brod    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0079 SKMB Boskovice HC Štika Rosice    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0080 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Velká Bíteš    ….. : …..    (Ne 17:00)
17. kolo 20.1.2018 Sobota – 21.1.2018 Neděle
  B0081 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž    ….. : …..    (Ne 17:00)
  B0082 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš SKMB Boskovice    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0083 HC Štika Rosice HC Uničov    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0084 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HHK Velké Meziříčí    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0085 HC Uherské Hradiště Dynamiters Blansko HK    ….. : …..  
18. kolo 27.1.2018 Sobota – 28.1.2018 Neděle
  B0086 HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0087 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Lvi Břeclav z.s.    ….. : …..    (So 18:00)
  B0088 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Štika Rosice    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0089 HC Uničov HC Spartak Velká Bíteš    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0090 SKMB Boskovice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
19. kolo 3.2.2018 Sobota – 4.2.2018 Neděle
  B0091 SKMB Boskovice HK Kroměříž    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0092 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uničov    ….. : …..    (Ne 17:00)
  B0093 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Uherský Brod    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0094 HC Štika Rosice HHK Velké Meziříčí    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0095 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Uherské Hradiště    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
20. kolo 10.2.2018 Sobota – 11.2.2018 Neděle
  B0096 HK Kroměříž HC Lvi Břeclav z.s.    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0097 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Štika Rosice    ….. : …..    (So 18:00)
  B0098 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Spartak Velká Bíteš    ….. : …..    (So 17:30)
  B0099 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0100 HC Uničov SKMB Boskovice    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
21. kolo 17.2.2018 Sobota – 18.2.2018 Neděle
  B0101 HC Uničov HK Kroměříž    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0102 SKMB Boskovice HC Spartak Uherský Brod    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0103 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HHK Velké Meziříčí    ….. : …..    (Ne 17:00)
  B0104 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš Dynamiters Blansko HK    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0105 HC Štika Rosice HC Uherské Hradiště    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
22. kolo 24.2.2018 Sobota – 25.2.2018 Neděle
  B0106 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Štika Rosice    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
  B0107 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Velká Bíteš    ….. : …..  
  B0108 Dynamiters Blansko HK HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh    ….. : …..    (So 18:00)
  B0109 HHK Velké Meziříčí SKMB Boskovice    ….. : …..    (So 17:30)
  B0110 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uničov    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)

 

 

Staň se naším fanouškem i na facebooku