Den Datum Čas ZS Domácí Hosté
So 21.09.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Lvi Břeclav
So 28.09.2019 18:15 UH HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod
So 05.10.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Sp. Velká Bíteš
So 12.10.2019 17:30 VE HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod
So 19.10.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod TJ Sokol Březina
SoNe 26.10.2019 – 27.10.2019 10:00 – 19:00 UN HC Uničov HC Spartak Uherský Brod
Po 28.10.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice
So 02.11.2019 17:00 KM HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod
So 09.11.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
Čt 14.11.2019 18:00 RC HC Štika Rosice HC Spartak Uherský Brod
So 16.11.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod SKMB Boskovice z.s.
Ne 24.11.2019 17:00 HO SHKM Hodonín HC Spartak Uherský Brod
So 30.11.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod Dynamiters Blansko HK
So 07.12.2019 17:00 BV HC Lvi Břeclav HC Spartak Uherský Brod
Čt 12.12.2019 18:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště
So 14.12.2019 17:00 VB HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Uherský Brod
So 21.12.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HHK Velké Meziříčí
So 04.01.2020 17:00 VY TJ Sokol Březina HC Spartak Uherský Brod
So 11.01.2020 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uničov
Čt 16.01.2020 18:00 BB HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod
So 18.01.2020 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž
Ne 26.01.2020 17:00 UO HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod
So 01.02.2020 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Štika Rosice
So 08.02.2020 17:00 BC SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Spartak Uherský Brod
So 15.02.2020 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod SHKM Hodonín
SoNe 22.02.2020 – 23.02.2020 10:00 – 19:00 BK Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Spartak Uherský Brod

Den Datum Čas ZS Domácí Hosté So 21.09.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Lvi Břeclav SoNe 28.09.2019 – 29.09.2019 10:00 – 19:00 UH HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod So 05.10.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Sp. Velká Bíteš So 12.10.2019 17:30 VE HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod So 19.10.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod TJ Sokol Březina SoNe 26.10.2019 – 27.10.2019 10:00 – 19:00 UN HC Uničov HC Spartak Uherský Brod Po 28.10.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice So 02.11.2019 17:00 KM HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod So 09.11.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Čt 14.11.2019 18:00 RC HC Štika Rosice HC Spartak Uherský Brod So 16.11.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod SKMB Boskovice z.s. Ne 24.11.2019 17:00 HO SHKM Hodonín HC Spartak Uherský Brod So 30.11.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod Dynamiters Blansko HK So 07.12.2019 17:00 BV HC Lvi Břeclav HC Spartak Uherský Brod Čt 12.12.2019 18:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště So 14.12.2019 17:00 VB HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Uherský Brod So 21.12.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HHK Velké Meziříčí So 04.01.2020 17:00 VY TJ Sokol Březina HC Spartak Uherský Brod So 11.01.2020 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uničov Čt 16.01.2020 18:00 BB HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod So 18.01.2020 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž Ne 26.01.2020 17:00 UO HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod So 01.02.2020 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Štika Rosice So 08.02.2020 17:00 BC SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Spartak Uherský Brod So 15.02.2020 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod SHKM Hodonín SoNe 22.02.2020 – 23.02.2020 10:00 – 19:00 BK Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Spartak Uherský Brod
Den Datum Čas ZS Domácí Hosté So 21.09.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Lvi Břeclav SoNe 28.09.2019 – 29.09.2019 10:00 – 19:00 UH HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod So 05.10.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Sp. Velká Bíteš So 12.10.2019 17:30 VE HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod So 19.10.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod TJ Sokol Březina SoNe 26.10.2019 – 27.10.2019 10:00 – 19:00 UN HC Uničov HC Spartak Uherský Brod Po 28.10.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice So 02.11.2019 17:00 KM HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod So 09.11.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Čt 14.11.2019 18:00 RC HC Štika Rosice HC Spartak Uherský Brod So 16.11.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod SKMB Boskovice z.s. Ne 24.11.2019 17:00 HO SHKM Hodonín HC Spartak Uherský Brod So 30.11.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod Dynamiters Blansko HK So 07.12.2019 17:00 BV HC Lvi Břeclav HC Spartak Uherský Brod Čt 12.12.2019 18:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště So 14.12.2019 17:00 VB HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Uherský Brod So 21.12.2019 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HHK Velké Meziříčí So 04.01.2020 17:00 VY TJ Sokol Březina HC Spartak Uherský Brod So 11.01.2020 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uničov Čt 16.01.2020 18:00 BB HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod So 18.01.2020 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž Ne 26.01.2020 17:00 UO HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod So 01.02.2020 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Štika Rosice So 08.02.2020 17:00 BC SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Spartak Uherský Brod So 15.02.2020 17:00 UB HC Spartak Uherský Brod SHKM Hodonín SoNe 22.02.2020 – 23.02.2020 10:00 – 19:00 BK Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Spartak Uherský Brod
SAVE
CONTINUE
view saved words →

Don’t translate on double-click

Don’t show floating button

No Internet Connection
  • Add to Phrasebook
    • No word lists for Czech -> Czech…
    • Create a new word list…
  • Copy